<< Retour

Norvège

 
Emblème:
Capitale:Oslo
Nombre d'habitants:4'854'000
Superficie:385'199 km2

L'équipe

Site de la fédération
Entraîneur:Roy Johansen
Succès:-
Fédération:Norges Ishockeyforbund

Nom  No.  Position  Equipe 
Kaunismäki, Juha Kaunismäki, Juha
Arrière
Equipe: Stavanger Oilers

5 Arrière
Stavanger Oilers

Holøs, Jonas Holøs, Jonas
Arrière
Equipe: Växjö Lakers
6 Arrière
Växjö Lakers
Hansen, Mads Hansen, Mads
Attaquant
Equipe: Brynäs Gävle
8 Attaquant
Brynäs Gävle
Holtet, Marius Holtet, Marius
Attaquant
Equipe: Färjestad
9 Attaquant
Färjestad
Spets, Lars Erik Spets, Lars Erik
Attaquant
Equipe: Lørenskog
10 Attaquant
Lørenskog
Kristiansen, Tommy Kristiansen, Tommy
Attaquant
Equipe: HV71 Jönköping
15 Attaquant
HV71 Jönköping
Skrøder, Per-Åge Skrøder, Per-Åge
Attaquant
Equipe: Modo
19 Attaquant
Modo
Bastiansen, Anders Bastiansen, Anders
Attaquant
Equipe: Färjestad
20 Attaquant
Färjestad
Ask, Morten Ask, Morten
Attaquant
Equipe: HV71 Jönköping
21 Attaquant
HV71 Jönköping
Røymark, Martin Røymark, Martin
Attaquant
Equipe: Timrå
22 Attaquant
Timrå
Trygg, Mats Trygg, Mats
Arrière
Equipe: HV71 Jönköping
23 Arrière
HV71 Jönköping
Martinsen, Andreas Martinsen, Andreas
Attaquant
Equipe: Lillehammer
24 Attaquant
Lillehammer
Forsberg, Kristian Forsberg, Kristian
Attaquant
Equipe: Modo
26 Attaquant
Modo
Haugen, Lars Haugen, Lars
Gardien
Equipe: Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30 Gardien
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Grotnes, Pal Grotnes, Pal
Gardien
Equipe: Stjernen Frederikstad
33 Gardien
Stjernen Frederikstad
Volden, Lars Volden, Lars
Gardien
Equipe: Espoo Blues
34 Gardien
Espoo Blues
Lokken Østli, Lars Lokken Østli, Lars
Arrière
Equipe: Storhamar Dragons
37 Arrière
Storhamar Dragons
Solberg, Henrik Solberg, Henrik
Arrière
Equipe: Stavanger Oilers
39 Arrière
Stavanger Oilers
Olimb, Ken Andre Olimb, Ken Andre
Attaquant
Equipe: Leksand
40 Attaquant
Leksand
Thoresen, Patrick Thoresen, Patrick
Attaquant
Equipe: SKA St. Petersburg
41 Attaquant
SKA St. Petersburg
Olimb, Mathis Olimb, Mathis
Attaquant
Equipe: Frölunda Gothenburg
46 Attaquant
Frölunda Gothenburg
Bonsaksen, Alexander Bonsaksen, Alexander
Arrière
Equipe: Rögle Ängelholm
47 Arrière
Rögle Ängelholm
Olsen, Mats Rosseli Olsen, Mats Rosseli
Attaquant
Equipe: Frölunda Gothenburg
51 Attaquant
Frölunda Gothenburg
Tollefsen, Ole-Kristian Tollefsen, Ole-Kristian
Arrière
Equipe: Modo
55 Arrière
Modo

Date Heure Matchs Résultat Stade
04.05.2012 20:15  SWE : NOR  3:1 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
06.05.2012 16:15  RUS : NOR  4:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
07.05.2012 16:15  CZE : NOR  4:3 n.P. Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
09.05.2012 16:15  NOR : ITA  6:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
12.05.2012 12:15  NOR : LAT  3:0 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
13.05.2012 20:15  GER : NOR  4:12 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
15.05.2012 12:15  NOR : DEN  6:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
17.05.2012 14:45  RUS : NOR  5:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
Groupe B
Date Heure Matchs Résultat Stade
04.05.2012 12:15  GER : ITA  3:0 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
04.05.2012 16:15  CZE : DEN  2:0 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
04.05.2012 20:15  SWE : NOR  3:1 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
05.05.2012 16:15  LAT : RUS  2:5 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
05.05.2012 20:15  SWE : CZE  4:1 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
06.05.2012 12:15  ITA : DEN  4:3 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
06.05.2012 16:15  RUS : NOR  4:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
06.05.2012 20:15  GER : LAT  2:3 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
07.05.2012 16:15  CZE : NOR  4:3 n.P. Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
07.05.2012 20:15  DEN : SWE  4:6 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
08.05.2012 16:15  LAT : ITA  5:0 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
08.05.2012 20:15  RUS : GER  2:0 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
09.05.2012 16:15  NOR : ITA  6:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
09.05.2012 20:15  SWE : GER  5:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
10.05.2012 16:15  DEN : RUS  1:3 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
10.05.2012 20:15  CZE : LAT  3:1 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
11.05.2012 16:15  ITA : CZE  0:6 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
11.05.2012 20:15  RUS : SWE  7:3 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
12.05.2012 12:15  NOR : LAT  3:0 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
12.05.2012 16:15  GER : DEN  2:1 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
12.05.2012 20:15  ITA : SWE  0:4 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
13.05.2012 16:15  RUS : CZE  2:0 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
13.05.2012 20:15  GER : NOR  4:12 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
14.05.2012 16:15  LAT : DEN  0:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
14.05.2012 20:15  ITA : RUS  0:4 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
15.05.2012 12:15  NOR : DEN  6:2 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
15.05.2012 16:15  CZE : GER  8:1 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
15.05.2012 20:15  SWE : LAT  4:0 Ericsson Globe Arena Stockholm
Classements Groupe B
Equipe M. Pts. V. Null D. Buts+ Buts-
 Russie 7 21 7 0 0 27 8
 Suède 7 18 6 0 1 29 15
 Tchéquie 7 14 5 0 2 24 11
 Norvège 7 13 4 1 2 33 19
 Allemagne 7 6 2 0 5 14 31
 Lettonie 7 6 2 0 5 11 19
 Danemark 7 4 1 1 5 13 23
 Italie 7 2 1 0 6 6 31