Auslosung

17. Juni 2011 14:50; Akt: 17.06.2011 14:59 Print

Das Tableau der Männer

Fehler gesehen?

Oberes Tableau, 1. Teil
Rafael Nadal (Sp/1) - Michael Russell (USA),
Pablo Andujar (Sp) - Ryan Sweeting (USA),
Gilles Muller (Lux) - Tommy Haas (De),
Fabio Fognini (It) - Milos Raonic (Ka/31),
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg/24) - Qualifier,
Olivier Rochus (Be) - Qualifier,
Frederico Gil (Por) - Dudi Sela (Isr),
Qualifier - Gilles Simon (Fr/15),
Mardy Fish (USA/10) - Marcel Granollers (Sp),
Philipp Kohlschreiber (De) - Denis Istomin (Usb),
Robin Haase (Ho) - Pere Riba (Sp),
Radek Stepanek (Tsch) - Fernando Verdasco (Sp/21),
Juan Ignacio Chela (Arg/25) - Qualifier,
Donald Young (USA) - Alex Bogomolov jr (USA),
Qualifier - Julien Benneteau (Fr),
Filippo Volandri (It) - Tomas Berdych (Tsch/6).

Oberes Tableau, 2. Teil
Andy Murray (Gb/4) - Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Sp),
Tobias Kamke (De) - Blaz Kavcic (Sln),
Sergej Stachowski (Ukr) - Daniel Cox (Gb),
Ivan Ljubicic (Kro) - Marin Cilic (Kro/27),
Richard Gasquet (Fr/17) - Santiago Giraldo (Kol),
Igor Kunizin (Russ) - Qualifier,
Qualifier - Qualifier,
Potito Starace (It) - STANISLAS WAWRINKA (Sz/14),
Gael Monfils (Fr/9) - Matthias Bachinger (De),
Qualifier - Robert Kendrick (USA),
Arnaud Clément (Fr) - Qualifier,
Ivo Karlovic (Kro) - Janko Tipsarevic (Ser/23),
Thomaz Bellucci (Br/30) - Rainer Schüttler (De),
Feliciano Lopez (Sp) - Michael Berrer (De),
Jaroslav Pospisil (Tsch) - Victor Hanescu (Rum),
Qualifier - Andy Roddick (USA/8).

Unteres Tableau, 1. Teil
David Ferrer (Sp/7) - Benoit Paire (Fr),
Ivan Dodig (Kro) - Qualifier,
Carlos Berlocq (Arg) - Qualifier,
Andrej Golubew (Kas) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Sp/26),
Alexander Dolgopolow (Ukr/21) - Fernando Gonzalez (Chile),
Qualifier - Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (Sp),
Grigor Dimitrov (Bul) - Qualifier,
Qualifier - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fr/12),
Nicolas Almagro (Sp/16) - Jarkko Nieminen (Fi),
John Isner (USA) - Nicolas Mahut (Fr),
Somdev Devvarman (Ind) - Denis Gremelmayr (De),
Juan Monaco (Arg) - Michail Juschni (Russ/18),
David Nalbandian (Arg/28) - Julian Reister (De),
Florent Serra (Fr) - Andreas Haider-Maurer (Ö),
Adrian Mannarino (Fr) - Qualifier,
Michail Kukuschkin (Kas) - ROGER FEDERER (Sz/3).

Unteres Tableau, 2. Teil
Robin Söderling (Sd/5) - Philipp Petzschner (De),
Kei Nishikori (Jap) - Lleyton Hewitt (Au),
Igor Andrejew (Russ) - Teimuras Gabaschwili (Russ),
Qualifier - Nikolai Dawydenko (Russ/29),
Florian Mayer (De/20) - Daniel Evans (Gb),
Xavier Malisse (Be) - Mischa Zverev (De),
Ernests Gulbis (Lett) - Dimitri Tursunow (Russ),
Alejandro Falla (Kol) - Jürgen Melzer (Ö/11),
Viktor Troicki (Ser/13) - Maximo Gonzalez (Arg),
Yen-Hsun Lu (Taiwan) - Tommy Robredo (Sp),
Ricardo Mello (Br) - Qualifier,
James Ward (Gb) - Michael Llodra (Fr/19),
Marcos Baghdatis (Zyp/32) - James Blake (USA),
Andreas Seppi (It) - Albert Montanes (Sp),
Kevin Anderson (SA) - Ilja Martschenko (Ukr),
Jérémy Chardy (Fr) - Novak Djokovic (Ser/2).

(sda)