(19. März 2011)

Die Gesamtrangliste des Kerzerslauf 2011


15 km Männer (3636 Läufer)

RangNameJahrgangOrtTeamLaufzeitStartnummer
1.Kiptum Joseph1987KEN-Kenia44.17,315
2.Loitareng Kadengoi1984KEN-Kenia44.23,063
3.Kanyanjua Geoffrey1984KEN-Kenia44.29,214
4.Kirop Pius1990KEN-Kenia44.58,52
5.Bett Kiprono Richard1990KEN-Kenia45.00,411
6.Tuei Hosea1987KEN-Kenia45.30,020
7.Maina Charles1982KEN-Kenia45.40,618
8.Tandoi Abraham1974KEN-Kenia46.27,04
9.Tesfaye Eticha1974ETH-Aethiopien46.33,419
10.Röthlin Viktor1974Sempach46.45,01
11.Zachepa Serhy1974UKR-Ukraine47.28,321
12.Salomon Tesfamariam1976SteffisburgTV Länggasse Bern47.48,618001
13.Mathys Hansruedi1983Büetigen48.54,618002
14.Losmann Petr1979CZ-Tschech. Rep.49.51,617
15.Müller Stefan1981Luzern50.14,731
16.Bumann Samuel1986SionStade Genève50.24,12190
17.Hügli Paul1984Burgdorfgerbersport50.33,828
18.Jenny Adrian1979Schmitten FR50.51,937
19.Rüttimann Eric1992Untereggen50.55,418354
20.Mulugeta Negashe1982Neuchâtel50.58,96
21.Piguet Florian1981Biel/BienneFSG Bienne Romande51.18,455
22.Bovay Steve1984St-Légier51.40,21019
23.Drittenbass Joel1992Andwil SG51.51,125
24.Feuz Thomas1977Thun51.51,338
25.Huber Erich1981RechthaltenMAHU51.55,427
26.Suter Florian1993Falera52.00,360
27.Reichen Frederic1971Les Brenetsema&lily running52.11,31472
28.Clément Patrick1972Le Pâquier-Montbarry52.16,242
29.Elmer Beat1961Hombrechtikon52.18,018003
30.Wahli Florian1980Reconvilier52.19,418355
31.Jost Martin1977KollbrunnLSV Winterthur52.29,144
32.Morand Michael1983Court52.29,21060
33.Kühni Martin1962KirchlindachST Bern52.31,552
34.Auchli Egon1974Engelberg52.37,539
35.Kuert Fabian1983Langenthal52.40,71495
36.von Känel Martin1967Reichenbach im Kandertal52.48,232
37.Birbaum Pascal1978Brünisried53.08,059
38.Gantenbein Julien1981Grand-Saconnex53.08,634
39.Spring Daniel1984ThunEGS Aareläufer53.18,81035
40.Haener Markus1964Büsserach53.19,118005
41.Sommer Christoph1972Utzenstorf53.31,236
42.Bigler Denis1969CourgevauxAC Murten53.41,046
43.Ploner Martin1966Habkern53.44,118006
44.Herger René1968BollST Bern53.46,248
45.Perreten Helmut1975InterlakenEiger Sport53.48,154
46.Baumgartner Reto1974Bernvelocittà, Bern53.48,945
47.Machera Armando1976Bönigen b. Interlaken53.49,857
48.Friedli Christoph1986HeimiswilST Bern / Gerbersport54.00,61003
49.Gerber Markus1960Rüfenacht BE54.05,043
50.Hostettler Jürg1973Spiez54.13,91246
51.Vieux Florian1986Muraz (Collombey)54.17,51008
52.Leu Urs1961Wallisellen54.18,42476
53.Marchand Antoine1979Colombier NE54.20,118009
54.Schnyder Felix1958Zullwil54.25,418007
55.Steinacher Helmuth1967Küttigen54.27,058
56.Rölli Josef1963Muntelier54.28,21119
57.Mathys Stephan1975Lyss54.33,91010
58.Teixeira Antonio1956Genève54.34,31043
59.Thallinger Rolf1969Burgdorf54.44,31038
60.Schnyder Roger1962Varen54.45,01092
61.Maillefer Joël1969Cheseaux-NoréazFrançois Sports54.47,31058
62.Klotz Matthias1972Biel/Bienneimpuls'n'coaching54.48,350
63.Ramer Roger1980Zürich54.48,756
64.Pinyo Manuel1966Villars-sur-Glâne54.52,61013
65.Weber Philipp1976Zürich54.55,51097
66.Burri Hans1983Guggisberg54.59,71020
67.Morand Steve1981Sonceboz-SombevalGSMB55.02,31116
68.Marmillod Yves1975Lausannefooting club lausanne55.03,31076
69.Zbinden Martin1970Fribourg55.06,51068
70.Dubail Raphael1976SaignelégierLes Rugueux55.07,71023
71.Bigler Markus1979Schlosswil55.07,91017
72.Walter Lukas1978Langendorf55.09,918010
73.Messerli Rolf1967OberstockenTeam Stöckli55.11,41059
74.Schwab Hubert1982FrenkendorfGoldwurst-Power55.12,11065
75.Etter Robert1970Courgevaux55.15,31099
76.Pérez Raul1969Cugy VDNew Concept55.16,11072
77.Böjte Csaba1973Bern55.19,918357
78.Nenniger Christoph1970Wädenswil55.25,918499
79.Lovis Bernard1963Villeret55.26,11057
80.Rindlisbacher Martin1969Münsingen55.30,51045
81.Luginbühl Peter1968Kerzers55.37,31136
82.Arbez Loic1981F-PontarlierOptimum Training System55.38,618004
83.Frei Martin1968Kirchberg BE55.38,81207
84.Boos Christoph1968Gümligen55.38,91477
85.Weisstanner Jan1990Celerina/Schlarigna55.39,01283
86.Joos Markus1963Trimmis55.39,849
87.Hirsig Lucas1986La Chaux-de-FondsLes Rugueux55.41,41004
88.Kisslig Swen1978Hinterkappelenwww.cadena.ch55.43,41251
89.Feuz Philipp1983Lauterbrunnen55.43,51193
90.Luder Beat1972Kirchberg BE55.45,51069
91.Rottigni Robert1966Echandens-Denges55.49,31132
92.Flacher Andreas1965HenggartOLG Welsikon55.50,01052
93.Wanner Christoph1981Bern55.51,31009
94.Eschler Philipp1977Thun55.52,01075
95.Theurillat Christian1971St-Aubin-Sauges55.52,51039
96.Schmid Ernst1965Udligenswil55.53,71042
96.Schertenleib Raphael1990Heimbergtriteam steffisburg55.53,718016
98.Richard Daniel1966BurgdorfTV Längasse55.54,61063
99.Bähler Lukas1982SteffisburgLaufteam Bircher Thun56.01,31021
100.Scherrer Dominik1980ViltersSTBern56.06,21176
101.Rouèche Stéphane1968Diesse56.06,61474
102.Bodmer Florian1982MühlebergLC Thomas Fehr56.06,91049
103.Berger Emil1967Wiedlisbach56.07,01079
104.Brun Hanspeter1957Pfäffikon ZH56.11,918013
105.Joller Simon1969Bern56.13,81479
106.Schneider David1992Büren an der Aare56.16,118008
107.Gafner Lukas1975Homberg b. Thun56.17,11085
107.Schneider Christoph Adrian1971Kehrsatz56.17,11034
109.Pfund Nicolas1970Bevaix56.17,61476
110.Schertenleib Beat1963Heimberg56.17,91012
111.Kunz Armin1969Bern56.18,81107
112.Kolly Eric1966Rossens FRCA Farvagny56.19,21029
113.Nicolet Samuel1981Bulle56.20,21169
114.Calame Nicolas1973Neuchâtel56.20,318014
115.Fiaux Steeve1971Hermenches56.23,01114
116.Allaz Cedric1977Saint-BarthelemyTeam Fédé56.23,21215
117.Aeschbacher Simon1974RüegsauRennshop Wüthrich56.24,71302
118.Bourriez David1972Petit-Lancy56.25,51110
119.Rohr Stephan1980Vira (Gambarogno)56.27,61090
120.Brünisholz Nik1978Brugg AGLSG Brugg56.28,81081
121.Augsburger Peter1956Wynigen56.30,81105
122.Kuhnert Tobias1991Bätterkindenvelolade-schneider.ch; Triclub Solothurn56.31,618019
123.Lavenex Patrick1967Charmey (Gruyère)56.31,81300
124.Schmid Patrick1966Vernier56.32,81070
125.Correvon Michel1967Crissier56.40,31073
126.Zeller Gerhard1971Stechelberg56.43,81481
127.Christen Martin1963ZielebachTV Länggasse56.45,31083
128.Roth Daniel1972Trubschachen56.46,51098
129.Karatay Atilla1984Zürich56.48,71028
130.Gerber Roger1970Biberist56.50,11053
131.Weilenmann Felix1973Aegertentriseeland.ch56.50,81123
132.Rhyner David1978Spiegel b. Bern56.52,71089
133.Aebischer Stefan1983UettligenElite Giele Uettligen56.54,018012
134.Boggini Ivan1980Zürich56.54,71484
135.Yon Philippe1968F-Thoiry56.54,91186
136.Moser Cuno1986UettligenElite Giele Uettligen56.55,418015
137.Lamberix Alex1976AmsoldingenPRODUATHLON SUISSE56.56,21005
138.Dähler Friedrich1980Ettingen56.57,91051
139.Thierrin Xavier1979Villeneuve FR56.59,31096
140.Muehlethaler Adrian1975Bern56.59,61087
141.König Ernst1978Zollikofen57.03,31252
142.Rothen Alain1980Thun57.06,41091
143.Hulbert Dirk1980Moosseedorf57.07,61488
144.Basler Peter1965Bern57.08,51109
145.Tschopp Sebastian1985Schmitten FR57.12,61135
146.Mariotti Christian1974Gordola57.13,11258
147.Oppliger Christophe1972LonayFrançois Sport57.14,21102
148.Steinegger Gian-Flurin1981Bolligen57.14,71011
149.Grünig Kaspar1973UnterlangeneggMAHU SPORT57.14,935
150.Blumenstein Stefan1975Bern57.15,21080
151.Gertsch Marcel1978Unterseen57.18,41054
152.Stämpfli Bernhard1967Oberwil BL57.19,61094
153.Widmer Jakob1956Laupen ZH57.21,61124
154.Reinhard Marco1981Lyssach57.24,218027
155.Schwaller Pascal1974GiffersTriathlon Freiburg / MAHU57.24,61044
156.Oberholzer Jordan1977Collombey57.27,51088
157.Schaad Marco1976Matzendorf57.29,81142
158.Annen Thierry1969St-Saphorin-Morges57.32,31478
159.Fabian Thomas1967Kehrsatz57.33,61152
160.Bachmann Urs1985Schwarzenegg57.35,41217
161.Remund Matthias1963Bolligen57.36,318022
162.Fischer Thomas1961Suhr57.39,218017
163.Pasquier Christophe1980Sâles (Gruyère)CS Marsens57.39,453
164.Leiser Stephan1969Kerzers57.42,950101
165.Zampieri Lucas1979Cornaux NETESAG57.43,11041
166.Dubail Joris1986Saignelégiersaignelégier57.45,51022
167.Glässner Marcel1972Heiligenschwendi57.46,41195
168.Kramer Markus1964Meilen57.46,751
169.Bangerter Andreas1988Thun57.47,91379
170.Lüthi Balthasar1975Stettlen57.52,91167
171.Fischer Georg1969Uster57.55,71153
172.Turelli Nico1961Mézières FR57.57,91074
173.Halme Tero1985Genève57.58,72212
174.Schaffner Andreas1963Oftringen57.58,81270
175.Fluri Patrick1972AigleTriviera57.59,81229
176.Oberli Mike1975Aarburg58.02,31395
177.Tschopp Silvan1985Ottenbach58.07,11279
177.Perroud Yvan1973Neuchâtel58.07,11062
179.Klotzsch Thomas1958Oftringen58.08,71165
180.Delémont Vincent1969Courtelary58.09,31297
181.Dambach René1969Schöfflisdorf58.09,91046
182.Dubach Colin1979Uster58.14,11149
183.Christen Hans1956Gettnau58.14,31082
184.Wiese Alexander1973Bern3athlon Bern58.15,11125
185.Troesch Jan1980Bern58.17,41194
186.Boillat Stève1983Loveresse58.21,21221
187.Postma Erik1977Zürich58.22,21171
188.Morand Jean-Pierre1959BévilardGSMB58.23,61104
189.Thomet Simon1986Belfaux58.23,91066
190.Braune-Krickau Wolfi1969Rapperswil SGjtri58.24,01147
191.Minder Philippe1968GlandJogging UBS SA Genève58.24,318033
192.Schick Thomas1978Murten58.24,750093
193.Tanner Marcel1968Ostermundigen58.26,53385
194.Gobat Sebastien1980Münchenbuchsee58.27,21157
195.Roth Alexandre1971Chardonne58.28,61130
196.Hosennen Sascha1980Törbel58.29,51487
197.Baumgartner Rolf1964Neftenbach58.29,61146
198.Genna Gian Sandro1981Muri b. Bern58.32,11326
199.Meier Heinrich1957Dietikon58.32,91140
200.Köhli Christian1959Langenthal58.33,61212
201.Rodrigues Telho1974Sementina58.34,618494
202.Bärtschi Michael1963Reutigen58.37,11139
203.Aebischer Patrick1984Fribourg58.39,91108
204.Barras Gilles1961Farvagny58.40,71078
205.Graf Stefan1979Thun58.45,41480
206.Heiniger Markus1968WabernGerber Sport58.45,91055
207.Hostettler Thomas1975Ostermundigen58.47,41160
208.Gerber Hans Ulrich1956Madiswil58.48,01205
209.Sauter Markus1958Salenstein58.48,21120
210.Erian Tom1979UtzenstorfPärli58.48,31228
211.Brawand Ueli1963Grindelwald58.49,91101
212.Streit Sandro1979Thun58.53,71497
213.Hert Stefan1964Münchenbuchsee58.55,41306
214.Speck Philipp1977Turtmann58.57,51180
215.Schiffmann Frank1968Burgdorf58.58,41191
216.Zbinden Thomas1972SchenkonWorber Marathongruppe58.59,41126
217.Frey Ruedi1958Biel/Biennetriseeland.ch58.59,51154
218.Gross Urs1970Oberönzwww.crespo.ch59.00,71493
219.Gisi Daniel1968Aarau Rohr59.01,71240
220.Schär Thomas1976Seltisberg59.04,31330
221.Germann Gerhard1975Spiez59.04,518018
222.Leibundgut Armin1971Melchnau59.06,81131
223.Gomes Victor1964Payerne59.07,91203
224.Hans Urs1983Murten59.08,550054
225.Zünd Hansjörg1962Wiedlisbach59.12,41127
226.Thenen Raymund1968Glis59.13,31206
227.Jamin Jean-Claude1961Bremgarten b. Bern59.15,41100
228.Schenkel Laurent1994TherwilLC Therwil59.16,01475
229.Thomann Ueli1966ThunLSV Uetendorf59.17,21122
230.Susan Patrick1969Vouvry59.18,31182
231.Vollenwyder Allen1978BlumensteinTV Länggasse Bern59.19,418373
232.Trolliet David1978Mex VD59.19,71278
233.Fantoli Regis1977Poliez-Pittet59.19,81313
234.Silva Alfonso1964Peseux59.21,01196
235.Küpfer Thomas1968Coppet59.23,01322
236.Rindlisbacher Beat1977Giffers59.25,31172
237.Beglinger Benjamin1979Unterseen59.26,11446
238.Fankhauser Beat1982SchüpbachOLG Skandia59.29,118079
239.Andrey Bruno1958Bern59.30,21199
240.Waeber Pascal1968Tafers59.31,41184
241.Roggo Florent1987Ecublens VD59.33,71266
242.Francey Jérome1988Givisiez59.35,02171
243.Imhof Michael1972Thun59.35,31248
244.Treyer Adrian1970Detligen59.35,51183
245.Moreira Sergio1965Yverdon-les-Bains59.35,818358
246.Eilinger Michael1974ArneggLC Uzwil59.37,21025
247.Geillon David1965F-Besancon59.37,71234
248.Blattmann Christian1963Nidau59.38,03216
249.Milan Nadir1975AiroloGP Leventina59.38,71260
250.Ackermann Louis1951VessyTr-club Geneve59.39,21128
251.Graf Simon1964Steffisburg59.40,21327
252.Fabre Jean-Luc1965Carouge GE59.40,81143
253.Stebler Markus1965Wünnewil59.43,21276
254.Zingg Christian1966Lengnau BE59.46,31482
255.Eugster Olivier1982La Tour-de-Peilz59.46,61307
256.Anderegg Albert1945Innertkirchen59.47,71077
257.Zurflüh-Begré Daniel1964Bern59.48,51289
258.Albrecht Donald1964VispHenzen Sport Visp59.48,91048
259.Schenker Toni1956Däniken SO59.49,11121
260.Jaunin Nicolas1968Yverdon-les-Bains59.49,51027
261.Marending Matthias1980Bernhuerzelercoaching.ch59.49,72395
262.Moritz Frank1966GünsbergLG Derendingen59.51,11321
262.Gavilanes Braulio1966Lausanne59.51,147
264.Maeder Oliver1974Bettlach59.51,418021
265.Waelti Stephan1965Spiez59.52,21282
266.Barth André1980Emmenmatt59.52,52298
267.Riehm Rainer1965Bern59.53,11265
268.Richard Christian1965Cudrefin59.53,41200
269.Bürgi Thomas1971Goldau59.55,41223
270.Glogger Urs1968Münsingen59.55,61332
271.Popovic Zavisa1962Brügg BE59.57,21170
272.Gorgerat Jean-Philippe1976Bern59.57,31315
273.Leiser Daniel1968Langnau b. Reiden59.58,51254
274.Schild Andreas1974Bern59.59,81177
275.Jost Martin1966Lotzwil1:00.03,42082
276.Lemmel Stefan1975Bürglen UR1:00.04,01189
277.Weissmüller Markus1960Neuenegg1:00.05,31185
277.Erb Thomas1970Aeschi b. Spiez1:00.05,31338
279.Keller Michael1973Luzern Reussbühl1:00.05,41494
280.Rölli Josef1963Muntelier1:00.08,350121
281.Haeny Pascal1973Cudrefin1:00.10,51388
282.Giger Claudio1968Horgen1:00.11,11376
283.Dias Jose1962Prilly1:00.11,71369
284.Marty Patrick1975Derendingen1:00.17,02268
285.Beer Tobias1990LangendorfHelion Solar GmbH1:00.19,41380
286.Jau Nik1984Rüfenacht BE1:00.21,11319
287.Bettschen Marc1991Magglingen/Macolin1:00.22,43211
288.Dupraz Marc1969St-GeorgeImplenia1:00.22,61150
289.Jörg Martin1964InsLCA Bärn1:00.23,02258
290.Münch Patrick1964Villarepos1:00.23,61299
291.Dubosson Pierre-Yves1971Monthey1:00.25,21351
292.Hofer Richard1970BachenbülachTeam Erdinger Alkholfrei feat. Run and Smile1:00.26,92077
293.Zeder Patrick1974Bern3athlon Bern1:00.27,01286
294.Boschung Luc1970Bulle1:00.28,41473
295.von Känel Christoph1959Scharnachtal1:00.28,51323
296.Ribeiro Domingos1961Villars-sur-Glâne1:00.28,61375
297.Gerber Stephan1978Bern1:00.29,92010
298.Rollinson Philip1962Perroy1:00.31,71209
299.Hegg Hansjörg1966Ipsach1:00.34,21418
299.Nikles Jean-Michel1964Fribourg1:00.34,218479
301.Schertenleib Beat1961Zollikofen1:00.34,51208
302.Grambone Martin1990Grenchen1:00.35,01374
302.Andrade Fernando1966Bern1:00.35,01346
304.Gäumann Christoph1982Schliern b. Köniz1:00.35,21353
304.Pillonel Patric1971Avry-sur-MatranTriathlon Fribourg1:00.35,21117
306.Gyger Peter1969Fahrni b. Thun1:00.35,31294
307.Gut Viktor1960Sempach StadtLaufteam Seeland Sempach1:00.36,91486
308.Kalbermatten Stève1979St-Martin FR1:00.39,22016
309.Müller Bruno1970UdligenswilSVU1:00.39,71061
310.Velletri Giuseppe1970Grand-LancyPoker Face 191:00.41,21281
311.Frei Walter1962Buchs ZHewz power team1:00.41,51230
312.von Holzen Christoph1960MenzingenVc-Menzingen1:00.44,11496
312.Ingold Daniel1960BettlachLG Derendingen1:00.44,11318
314.Aubert Sébastien1990St-Prex1:00.44,73200
315.Stähli Kurt1971Zollikofen1:00.48,82128
316.Gempeler Patrick1979Muri b. Bernall blacks Thun1:00.48,91236
317.Kaufmann Konrad1963Urtenen-Schönbühl1:00.49,71298
318.Linder Andreas1968Allschwil1:00.50,03307
319.Haldemann Thomas1971Heimberg1:00.50,11141
320.Nicod Laurent1964Vulliens1:00.51,21198
321.Truffer Roger1970Randa1:00.51,41344
322.Gosteli Hansjörg1967Worbgerbersport1:00.52,11158
323.Stäuble Roland1961Zürich1:00.57,91402
324.Suter-Dörig Benjamin Andris1994Gurtendorf1:00.58,11036
325.Brun Stéphane1984Urdorf1:00.58,61490
326.Stäheli Daniel1971Fraubrunnen1:01.02,81444
327.Reber Markus1971LeutwilTri Club Aarau1:01.04,61033
328.Lanz Paul1959Ueberstorf1:01.05,41436
329.Chassot Roger1967F-Ferney VoltaireJogging UBS SA Genève1:01.05,618023
330.Débieux Joel1985BernexTeam Fédé1:01.08,51111
331.Eggenschwiler Bernhard1985Fehren1:01.09,31084
331.Kropf Urs1969Steffisburg1:01.09,31210
333.Reuteler Erich1955Interlaken1:01.10,018031
334.Marti Bruno1956Willisau1:01.11,21115
335.Pezzella Domenico1961Liebistorf1:01.14,31190
336.Pfister Markus1982BurgdorfTeam Adidas1:01.14,81213
337.Denier Claude1986RottenschwilLR Wohlen1:01.14,91227
338.Böhlen René1969Bern1:01.15,01347
339.Caron Renaud1964Le Mouret1:01.16,41311
340.Frick Roland1957Hergiswil NW1:01.16,61231
341.Jacomet Reto1968Aarburg1:01.17,01163
342.Schenk Thomas1991Burgistein1:01.18,51271
343.Kushwaha Imran1972Dürnten1:01.19,018020
344.Blum Markus1975Beromünster1:01.19,41220
345.Abdillahi Abdi1975Fribourg1:01.19,65399
346.Frasa Jan1970Kerzers1:01.21,72062
347.Roth Rolf1974Gohl1:01.23,21175
348.Arm Pierre1960Péry1:01.23,31483
349.Amstutz Timon1987Hindelbank1:01.24,01445
350.Eilebrecht Michael1978Zürich1:01.24,11339
351.Noirjean Patrick1974La Neuveville1:01.24,62104
352.Hurni Hansjörg1963Orsonnens1:01.26,31324
353.Conca Daniel1964Faoug1:01.28,750088
354.Jenzer Stefan1975FrutigenTv Frutigen1:01.29,31164
355.Scholl Hans1946UetendorfLSV Uetendorf1:01.30,11309
356.Boscaini Matthias1982Schönenwerd1:01.32,618051
357.De Roche Rafael1976SteffisburgTAGPBU11:01.33,81148
358.Wartmann Reto1965Rothenburg1:01.34,71364
359.Maillard Pierre-André1961Remaufens1:01.34,818360
360.Fresard Bernard1960Courtételle1:01.35,11368
361.Jornod Romain1987Les Verrières1:01.35,21211
362.Henggeler Dani1972Wilen (Sarnen)Velorado Racing Team1:01.35,61086
363.Hirt Edi1967Oberhofen am Thunersee1:01.36,21377
364.Sommer Thomas1968Lommiswilstaempfligym.ch1:01.36,71398
365.Bühler Thomas1968Reiden1:01.37,31222
366.Decoppet Sebastien1977GrandsonCRAZY RUNNERS1:01.37,81350
367.Staffelbach Thomas1969St. Urban1:01.38,11466
368.Grilo Guilherme1959Monthey1:01.38,31242
369.Closuit Bertrand1956Martigny1:01.39,818036
370.Maurer Oliver1984Unterentfelden1:01.41,41358
371.Heggli Pius1968Büren an der Aare1:01.43,01295
372.Gugger Hansueli1966Linden1:01.43,42336
373.Dederichs Andi1964Thunall blacks1:01.44,91492
374.Dürhammer Andreas1971Biel/Bienne1:01.45,018032
375.Hugentobler Martin1954Uzwil1:01.46,518043
375.Wicht Christophe1966Sommentier1:01.46,518359
377.Matasci Luca1990TeneroSAG Gordola1:01.46,82095
378.Schneider Reto1978Derendingen1:01.48,12282
379.Geiser Bernard1959Dombresson1:01.48,61235
380.Hirtz Christian1966Carouge GE1:01.49,11415
381.Mertenat Michel1961Marly1:01.50,12097
382.Kamer Stefan1965Obernau1:01.51,13294
383.Muhmenthaler Yanick1993Englisberg1:01.53,17202
384.Schneeberger Dominique1960Ecoteaux1:01.53,31361
385.Hablützel Roman1993Stehrenberg1:01.53,618490
386.Michel François1978Givisiez1:01.53,71259
387.Weber Roger1967SteffisburgLSV Uetendorf1:01.54,22471
388.Fernandes Casimiro1956Monthey1:01.55,51485
388.Mäder Walter1951Courgevaux1:01.55,51378
390.Fuchs Stefan1969Zürich1:01.56,11450
391.Monnard Philippe1960Cheseaux-Noréaz1:01.56,61137
392.Porchet Patrik1970Villars-sur-Glâne1:01.57,82110
393.Wagenknecht Gerald1978Bern1:01.58,12136
394.Bittel Roland1958Baltschieder1:01.59,71381
395.Gfeller Kaspar1980Sumiswald1:02.02,52307
396.Plumey Jean-Marc1956Courfaivre1:02.04,32109
397.Locher Hans-Ulrich1960Boll1:02.04,72223
398.Wolf Thomas1980Oberkirch LU1:02.06,42142
399.Egger Wolfgang1978Belfaux1:02.06,818042
400.Salzmann Urs1955Worb1:02.07,51340
401.Bühler Manfred1979Cortébert1:02.07,71371
402.Walther Silas1992Oberthalall blacks1:02.08,21500
403.Moser Ulrich1966Lyss1:02.09,41370
404.Pury Marc1970Estavayer-le-LacTriclub-Esta-Broye/Procyles1:02.09,718034
405.Altorfer Felix1967Schliern b. Köniz1:02.10,91498
406.Page Basile1985Morlon1:02.11,73190
407.Hüsser Michael1988Zug1:02.13,21247
407.Bächler Philipp1983Düdingen1:02.13,250045
409.Spiess Stefan1963Gebenstorf1:02.13,51275
410.Wüthrich Ulrich1957Burgdorf1:02.14,61432
411.Aebersold Stefan1973Meinisberg1:02.15,21489
412.Ocker Ramun1974Köniz1:02.15,71262
413.Beck Lorenz1983Bern1:02.18,41219
414.Krebs Sandro1970Uttigen1:02.19,31391
415.Zingg René1967Bättwil-Flüh1:02.19,51287
416.Aebischer Olivier1978Düdingen1:02.20,31331
417.Castonguay Mario1966BlonayTRIVIERA1:02.20,71225
418.Lema José1969Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne1:02.20,91499
419.Brülhart Martin Daniel1963Gümligen1:02.21,518050
420.Arni Björn1971Stettlen1:02.22,11145
421.Wijker Reto1980Zürich1:02.22,718035
422.Hostettler Erich1970Bönigen b. Interlaken1:02.25,51305
423.Hofmann Raymond1970Reinach BL1:02.26,71245
424.Clémençon Dominique1971Lyss1:02.27,21383
425.Graber Christof1982Endingen1:02.28,71241
426.Stoffel Carlo1977Glis1:02.28,95321
427.Gauch Beat1966Alterswil FR1:02.30,21441
427.Fürst Rene-Peter1960Murten1:02.30,21187
427.Weibel Beat1976Burgdorf1:02.30,22472
430.Zbinden Markus1976Kernenried1:02.30,72474
431.Zurkinden Patrick1975Düdingen1:02.32,81291
432.Probst Alain1966Utzenstorf1:02.33,61501
433.Regli Michel1964Peseux1:02.37,03340
434.Mittelholcz Béla1979Zürich1:02.37,31030
435.Vauthier Patrick1956Les Vieux-Prés1:02.37,81280
435.Lüthi Jürg1968Rümligen1:02.37,81392
437.Wyss Kaspar1971Jegenstorf1:02.39,018024
438.Schumacher Erich1972ThunAllblacks Thun1:02.39,21273
439.Savary Gabriel1980Crésuzlys'alp1:02.39,42119
440.Inzirillo Maurice1960Cortébertimpulsncoaching.ch1:02.39,61249
441.Dellsperger René1965Steffisburg1:02.40,618364
442.Hansen Nils1959Sierre1:02.41,93277
443.Leimgruber Jörg1963Dietikon1:02.42,73304
444.Castrischer Matthias1994Köniz1:02.44,62193
445.Straub Michael1963Winterthur1:02.45,52020
446.Cathélaz Alain1964Yvorne1:02.46,31337
447.Suter Walter1961Bossonnens1:02.47,01277
448.Lindegger Urs1957Basel1:02.49,31442
449.Granges Thierry1959Martigny1:02.49,91451
449.Konieczny Samuel1987Adelboden1:02.49,91166
451.Gfeller Wenzel1985Heimisbach1:02.50,12283
452.Bürgler Roman1973IllgauKTV Illgau1:02.50,62467
453.Scherrer Felix1961BernTV Länggasse1:02.50,71413
454.Bedon Giovanni1954Allschwil1:02.50,91372
455.Thalmann Daniel1961Bern1:02.52,418361
456.Fiechter Urs1959Remetschwil1:02.52,51384
456.Simon Marius1981Zürich1:02.52,518048
458.Barbezat Roland1968Colombier NE1:02.53,15425
459.Leuthold Toivo1976Busswil b. Büren1:02.53,718487
460.Millius Beat1959Baltschieder1:02.54,31168
461.Gentile Daniele1965Schlieren1:02.54,82306
462.Nadler Kurt1967KerzersLäufergruppe Kerzers1:02.55,11394
463.Freiburghaus Rene1954KanderstegAllblacks Thun1:02.55,71411
464.Pichonnat Stephane1981Romont FRnbr1:02.56,87218
465.Barras Vincent1971Cousset1:02.56,918037
466.Hauert Lucca1991Schwarzenburg1:02.57,05153
467.Roth Thomas1962ThunAll Blacks Thun1:02.57,11468
468.Saxer Roman1980Wohlen AG1:02.57,22364
469.Da Silva Joao1954Cressier NE1:02.58,82150
470.Maurer Andreas1969Leimbach AGLG Homberg1:02.59,218085
471.Siegrist Thomas1965Bern1:02.59,62124
472.Dubey Nicolas1968Neyruz FRSport Aventure1:02.59,92052
473.Hertig Guido1967Wattenwil1:03.02,21428
474.Brambilla Peppo1968Bolligen1:03.02,32015
475.Quirici Giulio1959Hinteregg1:03.02,82113
476.Nebbe Harry1966Affoltern a. Albis1:03.03,218367
477.Häni Beat1974Busswil b. Büren1:03.03,61292
477.Pavlovic Marko1960MeilenLC Meilen1:03.03,61263
479.Schranz Fred1959ThunLSV Uetendorf1:03.04,41179
480.Wiederkehr Daniel1971Scharnachtal1:03.04,62139
481.Weyermann Thomas1977Brügg BE1:03.05,42274
481.Huber Edi1955JonaLaufträff Rapperswil-Jona1:03.05,42012
483.Haas Hanspeter1963Trimbach1:03.06,71387
484.Riccio Gianluca1975Bussigny-près-Lausanne1:03.07,33343
485.Stoller Silvan1987WilderswilTV Wilderswil1:03.09,45322
486.Bösch Cedric1995Hergiswil NW1:03.09,618068
487.Terrettaz Thierry1974Savigny1:03.11,21095
488.Schlunegger Fritz1969Grindelwald1:03.13,22175
489.Brand Lars1972Zug1:03.15,71429
490.Krebs Rudolf1957Worb1:03.16,02314
491.Hadorn Stefan1974Gals1:03.16,72211
492.Wyss Thomas1966Herzogenbuchsee1:03.17,41367
493.Frei Peter1954St. Urban1:03.18,51304
494.Delahaye Marc1978Bex1:03.18,72049
495.Bacciarini Emanuele1968Cugnasco1:03.18,93201
496.Hänni Anton1956Oberwangen b. BernGerber Sport1:03.19,01161
497.Zeller Peter1965Weissenburg1:03.19,21433
497.Studer Peter1963Affoltern am AlbisTriamt.ch1:03.19,21401
499.Sprecher Thomas1966Walkringen1:03.20,72025
499.Funk Toni1946Kerzers1:03.20,750046
501.von Burg César1963Bösingen1:03.21,42135
502.Zaugg Roland1965Kölliken1:03.22,12169
502.Gerber Hans1954Belp1:03.22,11434
504.Varonier Viktor1968Gampel1:03.24,41439
505.Lauper Urs1969Kallnach1:03.25,41253
505.von Allmen Fritz1962Ostermundigen1:03.25,42287
507.Walther Pascal1971Courtelary1:03.26,01405
508.Bieri Dominik1974Oberstocken1:03.26,72355
509.Marazita Pino1973Pully1:03.27,62093
510.Morel Willy1961Poliez-Pittet1:03.27,81393
511.Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph1975Troistorrents1:03.31,51237
512.Fuhrer Erwin1957Kerzers1:03.33,950072
513.Kalabic Seid1975Murten1:03.34,21342
514.Davidson Alistair1960Grandvaux1:03.34,93493
515.Dadmal Babrak1979Fribourg1:03.35,118078
516.Marro Alain1967Genève1:03.35,62094
517.Etter Jakob1954Treiten1:03.35,950052
518.Knobel Albert1950Altendorf1:03.36,52216
519.Fischer Heinz1963Golaten1:03.37,02305
520.Lei David1984Zürich1:03.37,52091
521.Häni Thomas1985Leuzigen1:03.38,418366
522.Grütter Christian1947Niederönz1:03.38,91352
523.Laubscher Daniel1968Büren an der AareLauftreff Büren a.A.1:03.40,32090
524.Sterchi Paul1981Liebefeld1:03.40,42324
525.Biolley Ludovic1981Sugiez1:03.40,818025
526.Stähli Peter1973Burgdorf1:03.41,93382
527.Widmer Youri1982Savigny1:03.42,22173
528.Sdovc Bruno1966Guntalingen1:03.42,31362
529.Spring Janick1993Ittigen1:03.42,43376
530.Wiedmer Hans1950Bern1:03.42,51424
531.De Coster Steven1971Bossonnens1:03.43,11491
532.Wälle Yves1973Zürich1:03.45,01407
533.Cabrera Francisco1965Fribourg1:03.45,12152
534.Zemp Marco1972Root1:03.45,93413
535.Borst Cornelis1939Uzwil1:03.46,21416
535.Koch René1972Immenseetri-matic.ch1:03.46,22313
537.Masserey Patrick1965Neuchâtel1:03.46,42316
538.Pauli Marc1970Mirchel1:03.46,518060
538.Schüpbach Beat1973Bettlach1:03.46,53372
540.Wyss Roland1966Bern1:03.47,11366
541.Rickli Eric1962Onex1:03.47,31214
542.Lemmel Edgar1971Rothenburg1:03.48,32006
543.Mistretta Antinoo1967Ebikon1:03.48,83321
544.Di Furia Fabio1975Gümligen1:03.49,93167
545.Bähler Beat1973Langnau i. E.1:03.50,82259
546.Schluechter Pascal1975Boudry1:03.50,92244
547.Schmocker Thomas1968Ringgenberg BE1:03.51,31471
548.Hiltbrand Andreas1955Lyss1:03.53,12160
549.Schneider Marcel1970Studen BE1:03.53,51272
550.Spicher Jacques1967Péry1:03.54,02353
551.Frey Stefan1959GlisRhone Runners1:03.54,32204
552.Delémont Cédric1972Orbe1:03.54,82050
553.Jenny Peter1956Brünisried1:03.55,618485
554.Hauser Werner1952HüttenJoggerträff Pfäffikon1:03.56,318030
555.Sailer Franz1955Solothurn1:03.57,42117
556.Kobel Jérôme1975Neuchâtelascps1:03.57,72312
557.Thomi Andre Philippe1975Grand-Saconnex1:03.59,12130
558.Rolli Rolf1964Minusio1:03.59,32013
559.Käser Jürg1985Koppigen1:03.59,51325
560.Ghisleni Gabriele1963Morbio Inferioreacli giuriati1:04.00,31423
561.Girardi Sebastiano1962St. Erhard1:04.01,91329
562.Hirschi Hans-Peter1957Courgevaux1:04.02,51430
563.Funcasta Eric1962Renens VD1:04.02,81232
564.Galley David1980Ecuvillens1:04.03,11385
565.Bossel Jean-Noël1959Granges-Paccot1:04.03,91412
566.Caflisch Umberto1964MinusioSPLOCARNESE1:04.05,318066
567.Maurer Andreas1981Bern1:04.06,61431
568.Weibel Roland1958SolothurnTropical1:04.07,12415
569.Milliard Michaël1981Nyon1:04.08,22098
570.Kupferschmied Peter1960Wichtrach1:04.08,41437
571.Perisset Sebastien1978Domdidier1:04.08,72106
572.Knapp Christian1967Zürich1:04.09,61357
572.Pittet Pascal1967Ste-Croixfitness liberty1:04.09,69427
574.Hottinger Steve1993Bernex1:04.09,818380
575.Friedli Tom1969Bern1:04.09,92063
576.Müller Lorenz1972Matten b. Interlaken1:04.10,518039
577.Voyame Vincent1963Bassecourt1:04.11,92014
578.Schmid Grégoire1980Lausanne1:04.12,118127
579.Baeriswyl Elmar1972Alterswil FR1:04.13,81310
580.Keigel Hansruedi1945Füllinsdorf1:04.14,42084
581.Reiser Thomas1964Murten1:04.15,050079
582.Marugg Mathis1970Bellmund1:04.15,218506
583.Amstutz Jean-Luc1954Vugelles-La Mothe1:04.16,22003
584.Schwarz Oliver1986Steffisburg1:04.16,63367
584.Tschachtli Christian1973Bern1:04.16,62132
584.Kozak Werner1964D-Augsburg1:04.16,62218
587.Häusermann Christian1967Münchenstein1:04.16,75170
588.Habegger Manuel1974Burgdorf1:04.17,12362
589.Vincent Jerome1989LausanneBicyclesshop1:04.17,818029
590.Müller Hans1960Wichtrach1:04.19,32174
591.Kilchenmann Pascal1972Rosshäusern1:04.22,11250
592.Ischer Philippe1972Boudry1:04.22,21355
593.Hulliger Reto1978Lützelflüh-Goldbach1:04.22,82391
594.Althaus Daniel1968KonolfingenLV 95 Burgdorf1:04.22,94052
595.Jähnig Friedemann1956Worb1:04.23,03293
596.Kaenzig Gerhard1964WiedlisbachUOV Wiedlisbach1:04.23,22334
596.Glaus Rene1977GenèveStade Genève1:04.23,21419
598.Guiffault René1966Romanel-sur-Lausanne1:04.23,62149
599.von Vivis Raphael1976Murten1:04.24,14230
600.Ribeli Manuel1972Münchebuchsee1:04.24,71427
601.Niederberger Stefan1985Wahlendorf1:04.26,25237
602.Illien Mario1963Lausanne1:04.26,72342
603.Mühlemann Gerhard1961ThunLSV Uetendorf1:04.27,02103
604.Howald Walter1952Subingen1:04.27,22390
605.Sanna Daniele1965Claro1:04.27,43143
606.Remund Philipp1977InsRemund Werbetechnik - Büchslen1:04.27,63002
607.Billieux Vincent1977Neuchâtel1:04.27,92290
608.Hannesen Uwe1972SchüpfenMosterei Pärli1:04.28,51389
609.Saurer Andreas1966Steffisburg1:04.29,02118
610.Mueller Beat1959Bern1:04.29,72008
611.Gebhardt Andreas1975Bern1:04.30,21386
612.Zech Bernd1964Hinterkappelen1:04.30,81408
613.Monte Mario1964Untersiggenthal1:04.31,41301
614.Reber Daniel1966Goldiwil (Thun)1:04.31,71457
615.von Niederhäusern Hans1955Düdingen1:04.33,92153
616.Gautschi Martin1983Reinach AG1:04.35,02065
616.Waber Beat1967Oberdiessbach1:04.35,03398
618.Wüthrich Oliver1974Bern1:04.35,12473
619.Aeby Pascal1967Fétigny1:04.36,32027
620.Bütikofer Adrian1975Ersigen1:04.36,54202
621.Joerg Philippe1967TroinexBERNEY ASSOCIES1:04.37,72081
622.Staub Jürg1969Oberönz1:04.37,91399
623.Schöni Christoph1965Grünenmatt1:04.38,32246
624.Steiner Jürg1964Mittelhäusern1:04.38,62249
625.Dürr Lukas1987Münsingen1:04.40,218053
626.Schoch Pascal1968ZürichLAC TV Unterstrass1:04.40,62122
627.Rüede Roger1981Brugg AG1:04.41,02116
628.Austinat Volker1967Cressier NE1:04.42,12177
629.Angeloz Henri1964Fribourg1:04.42,32278
629.Arm Laurent1971Villeneuve VD1:04.42,32029
631.Günter Stéphane1972Einigen1:04.42,83276
632.Zurkinden Andreas1965Tafers1:04.43,31435
633.Schreier Matthias1984Lotzwil1:04.43,91460
633.Zbinden Josef1948Fribourg1:04.43,91421
635.Butty Roger1963Ecublens FR1:04.44,93435
636.Hofer Matthias1978Arlesheim1:04.46,53281
637.Samuel Gilles1978Lucens1:04.46,72470
638.Ritacco Marcello1973Herzogenbuchsee1:04.47,01410
639.Beaud Simon1960Belfaux1:04.49,63207
640.Burri Philipp1964Lyss1:04.50,12040
641.Schindler Jacques1951La Sarraz1:04.50,62155
642.Bugmann Peter1948Corsier-sur-Vevey1:04.51,32165
643.von Allmen Christoph1977NiederscherliFILIPPORTAINING1:04.53,12134
644.Jaussi Stefan1966SteffisburgTri Team Steffisburg1:04.53,42163
645.Doninelli Sandro1965Mairengo1:04.54,82051
646.Schmid Christian1961GiffersUBS Jogging1:04.55,82320
647.Gassmann Peter1949Riehen1:04.56,218365
648.Terrettaz Yvan1984Vernayaz1:04.57,43386
649.Schütz Urs1963Courgevaux1:04.57,73157
650.Jenny Patrick1959Sion1:04.58,42005
651.Moser Rudolf1960Belp1:04.58,52002
652.Zimmermann Yannick1974Collombey1:04.58,81345
653.Murer Thomas1970Leuk Stadt1:05.02,418059
654.Ward Philip1969MurtenHara Sport1:05.03,02326
654.Pritz Stefan1966ThunLauftreff Bircher Thun1:05.03,02400
656.Bauer Thomas1961D-SteinenTV Hüsingen1:05.03,12031
657.Saupe Benedikt1972Münsingen1:05.03,32406
658.Escher André1956Glis1:05.04,42275
659.Destraz Denis1959Puidoux1:05.05,03116
659.Didelot Gerard1977Mex VD1:05.05,05090
661.Allaman Christophe1964Bulle1:05.05,12289
662.Steuri Ulrich1953Steffisburg1:05.06,02004
663.Alessandri Sergio1963La Chaux-de-Fonds1:05.06,63111
664.Mangiarratti Lorenzo1976Burgdorf1:05.06,72092
665.Wuillemin Rene1953Murten1:05.06,92176
666.Reinmann Andrin1966Wengen1:05.07,53341
667.Morard Gerard1951Neuchâtel1:05.09,01440
667.Viegas Carlos1974Neuchâtel1:05.09,018028
669.Muff Christian1951Obernau1:05.09,32102
670.Fiaux Marc1973Corpataux-Magnedens1:05.09,52058
671.Aebischer Michael1968Burgdorf1:05.10,12024
672.Guggisberg Willi1953WorblaufenJogging Club Bern1:05.10,22073
673.Wiedemeier Hans1945Gebenstorf1:05.11,02370
674.Wegmüller Thomas1976Steffisburg1:05.11,84140
675.Dufournet Baptiste1993Grand-Lancy1:05.11,918394
676.Stucki Beat1959Untersiggenthal1:05.12,52266
677.Aebi Eugen1959Aarberg1:05.12,62159
678.Zbinden Ueli1971Schwarzenburg1:05.13,12280
678.Peter Roland1971Luzern Reussbühl1:05.13,12107
680.Appenzeller Lukas1977Aarberg1:05.13,62161
681.Meyer Florian1986Basel1:05.13,72469
682.Schwab Daniel1984Kerzers1:05.14,53366
683.Rytz Paul1972Bern1:05.15,318383
684.Furrer Erik1979Bern1:05.16,21233
685.Hulliger Heinz1960HinterkappelenLaufgruppe Wohlensee1:05.16,43164
686.Gfeller Martin1963Biberstein1:05.16,618054
687.Gaillard Laurent1959Neuchâtel1:05.17,42064
688.Mathys Peter1982Gurbrü1:05.17,92265
689.Poncet Jean-Martin1981Schüpfen71:05.18,018088
690.Howald Pascal1971Lyss1:05.19,13283
691.Hess Mike1980Solothurn1:05.19,52388
692.Bantli Simon1985Bern1:05.22,75030
693.Dupuis Max1982Corcelles NE1:05.23,318095
694.Corbaz Alexandre1974Uster1:05.25,12480
695.Vitali Markus1969Steffisburg1:05.26,11464
696.Pachoud Michaël1982Charmey (Gruyère)1:05.26,92105
697.Wyss Werner1953Jegenstorf1:05.27,02416
698.Schwager Daniel1978Corcelles-le-JoratTri Club Frauenfeld1:05.29,42123
699.Feuz Adrian1973Reichenbach im Kandertal1:05.29,73118
700.Willemin Alain1968Bernex1:05.29,81406
700.Niklaus Manuel1995Toffen1:05.29,82399
702.Lanzillotta Agostino1973Corsier-sur-Vevey1:05.30,12369
703.Liard Gilles1963Sâles (Gruyère)1:05.30,71256
704.Augsburger Beat1971Unterseen1:05.31,85027
705.Brunner André1967Oberengstringen1:05.32,62303
706.Meier Beat1964OensingenToni Hasler Race Team1:05.32,72096
707.Fankhauser Werner1965Meyriez1:05.33,250048
708.Jost Michel1975Utzenstorf1:05.33,92021
709.Gutjahr Rolf1961Aarau1:05.35,22074
710.Risler Martin1972Bern1:05.36,32422
711.Zbinden Peter1959Spiez1:05.36,42417
712.Camp Karl-Heinz1964Murten1:05.36,93233
713.Sutter Michael1965Wangen b. Olten1:05.37,31037
713.Eugster Philippe1980Vevey1:05.37,34090
715.Jäggi Michael1986Oberentfelden1:05.37,72310
716.Woodtli Reto1964SchüpfenBLS1:05.38,52019
716.Mariuzzo Christian1964Bernex1:05.38,518038
716.Klaus Hugo1963Thörishaus1:05.38,51356
719.Tomassini Fabrizio1964Eyholz1:05.38,82253
720.Scheidegger David1978Bévilard1:05.39,72120
721.Tabourat Patrick1971BassecourtTeam Tabourat1:05.39,82129
722.Maurer Heinz1964Chéserex1:05.40,42367
722.Eyer Thomas1981Burgdorf1:05.40,43255
724.Smith Niel1976La Chaux-de-Fonds1:05.41,12126
725.Trüssel Stefan1974Uster1:05.42,51463
726.Chevalley Stephane1968Prangins1:05.42,62043
727.D'Angelo Peter1963Wängi1:05.42,72046
728.Pianezzi Pascal1971Basel1:05.43,23334
729.Alder Bruno1976Bern1:05.43,44082
730.Güller Ruedi1964Obfeldenrunandsmile.ch1:05.44,51317
731.Bonnaz Christophe1966F-Publier1:05.45,22034
731.Hüsler Gebhard1951Fribourg1:05.45,22078
733.Pizzera Vincent1965Boudry1:05.45,32478
734.Haas Jean-Baptiste1986MatranACPM1:05.46,118096
735.Schaller Armin1939Neuchâtel1:05.46,22427
736.Gerber Thomas1968Kirchdorf BELSV Uetendorf1:05.46,93495
736.Batschelet Maurice1983Hermrigen1:05.46,92164
738.Leuba Bernard1968Plan-les-Ouates1:05.47,12023
739.Kropf Stefan1958SumiswaldAemme Runners1:05.47,72086
740.Bucher Beat1974Kriens1:05.47,92189
741.Pacino Manuel1968Bouveret1:05.49,01359
742.Gemperle Albert1966Ostermundigen1:05.49,43268
743.Bovet Pascal1960Belfaux1:05.50,04074
744.Schild Philipp1967Murten1:05.50,32446
745.Gurtner Nicolas1978Biel/Bienne1:05.50,62208
746.Dällenbach Thomas1966Münchenbuchsee1:05.50,72053
747.Raemy Ivo1973Tafers1:05.51,62158
748.Ferreras Alexandre1982Belmont-sur-Lausanne1:05.52,118080
749.Mattmüller Shane1990KerzersRemund Werbetechnik - Büchslen1:05.54,02001
750.Ryser Martin1960Reidensmrun1:05.54,52115
751.Baechler Gilbert1970Rechthalten1:05.55,72180
752.Berghuijs Jaap1988Kerzers1:05.55,85038
753.Jaunin Christian1976Nyon1:05.55,92079
754.Saam Christophe1967Neuchâtel1:05.57,82439
755.Ramseier René1970Detligen1:05.58,62263
756.Mühlethaler Kurt1971Bettenhausen1:05.59,02271
757.Schuler Martin1971Eschenbach LU1:05.59,45298
758.Heuberger Philippe1980Gerlafingen1:05.59,73280
759.Jauner Geri1956Kleinandelfingen1:06.00,11390
760.Graf Nikolaus1960Roggliswil1:06.01,12071
761.Studer Adrian1967Baltschieder1:06.01,23381
762.Loye Dominique1963Gland1:06.03,02273
763.Schär Simon1985Bern1:06.03,33371
764.Delley Alain1968Givisiez1:06.04,81449
765.Ochmann Daniel1977Grand-Lancy1:06.04,93330
766.Heldner Marcel1967Schliern b. Köniz1:06.06,21244
767.Vicari Silvio1961BellinzonaCO UTOE Bellinzona1:06.06,33392
768.Trummer Walter1963Möhlin1:06.06,91403
769.Vieira De Sousa Antonio1958FribourgC.A.C.Portugais Fribourg1:06.07,03393
770.Schibli Emanuel1981Bremgarten b. Bern1:06.08,54224
771.Waibel Walter1958Ittigen1:06.08,62357
772.Widmer Edi1958Vordemwald1:06.09,12262
773.Waibel Walter1981Basel1:06.09,22137
773.Thalmann Rolf1957Emmenbrücke1:06.09,25328
775.Etter Heinz1953Bischofszell1:06.11,02156
776.Bislin Ernst1966Gams1:06.11,63215
777.Mühlestein Fritz1958Niederscherli1:06.11,83325
778.Monney Martial1969Corpataux-Magnedens1:06.12,62396
779.Brogle Georg1953Eiken1:06.12,84086
780.Kupsch Herbert1965Fribourg1:06.13,32087
781.Frischknecht Reto1965Zuchwil1:06.14,23265
781.von Arx Bruno1960OftringenLSG Olten1:06.14,24137
783.Graf Jean-Claude1963Roggliswil1:06.15,12070
784.Rufer Beat1974Mühlethurnen1:06.15,33349
785.Stritt Markus1969Bourguillon1:06.15,92250
786.Querciagrossa Marco1961Subingen1:06.16,32401
787.Santschi René1958Murten1:06.16,65289
788.Dubler Thomas1979BernTempo Sport1:06.16,95094
789.Giger Paul1956Fideris1:06.17,72294
790.Koch Markus1967Wohlen AGLR Wohlen1:06.17,83298
790.Läderach Alexander1987Bern1:06.17,83310
792.Haueter Peter1963Schwanden im Emmental1:06.18,62075
793.Wegmüller Christoph1985Moosseedorf1:06.18,85352
794.Karth Jean-Luc1965Lausanne1:06.19,02468
795.Falaschi Claudio1964La Chaux-de-Fonds1:06.19,13256
795.Brechbühler Peter1953PrêlesToni Hasler Race Team1:06.19,12302
797.Zurini Stéphane1975GenèveSTOKORS1:06.19,32146
797.Roduit Pascal1958Martigny1:06.19,33178
799.Streit Daniel1972Stettlen1:06.19,52022
800.Schibli Armin1946Epalinges1:06.20,32121
801.Böcker Daniel1959Zürich1:06.20,51382
802.Plum Carsten1970Liebefeld1:06.23,12361
803.Wälti Thomas1977Bolligen1:06.24,12270
804.Burillo Julio1963St-Prex1:06.24,54388
805.Kernen Christian1978UetendorfBLS1:06.24,83418
806.Oppitz Ulrich1966Bern1:06.25,22017
807.Couturier Denis1964F-Villers le LacRi Beauville 681:06.26,65087
808.Wyder Erich1958Ipsach1:06.27,72463
809.Bigler Stefan1977Rüfenacht BE1:06.27,918502
810.Wittwer Erich1961Brünisried1:06.29,02343
811.Whittle Daniel1977Le Lignon1:06.29,518356
812.Maeder Wolfgang1970Einsiedeln1:06.30,12276
813.Cantivalli Antonio1962Bex1:06.30,33235
814.Gerber Henri1946Delémont1:06.31,02333
814.Frei Mario1971Grabs1:06.31,05118
816.Stucki Jean-Marc1975Herzogenbuchsee1:06.31,23379
817.Montandon Alain1965Les Breuleux1:06.32,22373
818.Cherix Ronald1957Aigle1:06.33,22466
819.Rippstein Reto1975Neuendorf1:06.33,72404
820.Bonvin Patrick1971EchallensTraîne-savates1:06.34,32036
821.Fiechter Peter1958Oeschenbach1:06.34,63259
822.Balsiger Olivier1970Oulens-sous-EchallensFooting Club Lausanne1:06.36,72376
823.Bauer Christoph1966Genève1:06.37,42377
824.Viette Olivier1969Chêne-Bourg1:06.37,63423
825.Maeder Patrick1967Bettlach1:06.38,42296
826.Bissig Hans1951Hünenberg See1:06.38,52148
826.Jenny Peter1951St. Antoni1:06.38,53291
828.Frieder Wilhelm1955Herzogenbuchsee1:06.38,73263
828.Frieder Hans1952Herzogenbuchsee1:06.38,77104
830.Baumgartner Edoardo1965Fräschelswg fräschels1:06.40,42284
831.Chenaux Philippe1971Corpataux-Magnedens1:06.41,02425
831.Christen Daniel1965Kirchlindach1:06.41,02381
833.Mischler Martin1968Treyvaux1:06.41,21438
834.Hayoz Erwin1963Villarepos1:06.41,52157
835.Müller Philippe1965Langenthal1:06.42,218072
836.Stadler Marcel1966Niederscherli1:06.42,52409
837.Fankhauser Andreas1958WiedlisbachSportgruppe UOV Wiedlisbach1:06.44,12384
838.Nobis Markus1973Solothurn1:06.44,93455
839.Baumgartner Peter1962Hunzenschwil1:06.45,63426
840.Wyttenbach Walter1962Schüpfen1:06.45,72018
841.Lehner Michael1977Fribourg1:06.46,14357
842.Spring Ueli1959Hägendorf1:06.46,41461
842.Sulaimann Omar1971Kerzers1:06.46,450075
844.Zbinden Manfred1970Düdingen1:06.48,13422
845.Schneider Bruno1968Heimenschwand1:06.48,83363
845.Gerber Christoph1967Biel/Bienne1:06.48,82426
847.Fanger Bruno1964Emmenbrücke1:06.50,72056
847.Jost Peter1974Thun1:06.50,718097
849.Lüthi Jean-Pierre1965Lausanne1:06.51,03312
850.Rohrbach Marco1971Rubigen1:06.51,28325
851.Gross Gian1955Châtel-St-Denis1:06.51,81470
852.Rihs Serge1964Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne1:06.52,12403
853.Kaltenrieder Patrick1984Kerzers1:06.52,22348
853.Beyeler Thomas1982Tenero1:06.52,25397
855.Lörtscher Daniel1965Schliern b. Köniz1:06.53,74219
856.Kurzo Michael1976Kleinbösingen1:06.53,92372
857.Schweizer Ulrich1955Rüfenacht BE1:06.54,52429
858.Daiello Xavier1969Nyon1:06.55,02441
859.Guyer Lorenz1962Bern1:06.55,22291
860.Wegmueller Marc1976Münsingen1:06.55,62138
861.Boixader Georges1970Carouge GEStade Genève1:06.56,32300
862.Scheuner Ronald1965Bern1:06.56,82151
863.Favre Stéphane1971Progens1:06.57,65102
864.Gyger Martin1978Heimenschwand1:06.57,84345
865.Hugonnet Patrick1965Bôle1:06.58,318069
865.Leiggener Alain1980Turtmann1:06.58,32458
867.Pistillo Ciro1974BernST Bern1:06.58,82108
868.Vauclair Frédéric1978Chexbres1:06.59,55338
869.Antener Beat1968Ormalingen1:06.59,74004
870.Edreira Manuel1949Gstaad1:07.00,32332
871.Kündig Walter1962Hochdorf1:07.00,71320
872.Decorvert Michel1960Areuse1:07.00,92167
873.Stoller Bernhard1963Gümligen1:07.01,03161
874.Durrer Toni1956Kerns1:07.01,71024
874.Sanchez Javier1983Epalinges1:07.01,75287
876.Mosimann Michael1976Zürich1:07.01,818372
877.Niemack Andreas1962Rapperswil BE1:07.02,02398
878.Gerber Marcel1986Köniz1:07.02,84092
879.Goncalves Jaime1964Colombier NE1:07.03,02007
880.Blaser Fred1965Bellmund1:07.03,52359
880.Gudehus Kim1963Brugg AG1:07.03,52206
882.Haymoz Pascal1971Alterswil FR1:07.04,06095
883.Hottenberg Stephan1960Hasle-Rüegsau1:07.04,22352
884.Collet Samuel1986Essertines-sur-Yverdon1:07.04,55084
885.Bovigny Patrick1967Sâles (Gruyère)1:07.04,92301
886.Farkas Alexander1948Genève1:07.05,52286
887.Zesiger Peter1961Brienz BE1:07.05,618500
888.Burkhard Martin1967SchüpfenFilippotraining.ch1:07.05,83228
889.Lässer Marcel1959Worb1:07.06,03311
890.Perrin Stéphane1977Morges1:07.07,32238
891.De Jesus Gabriel1981Arlesheim1:07.07,61448
892.Dufournet Marc1977Grand-Lancy1:07.08,418395
893.Richard Thomas1970Hasle-Rüegsau1:07.08,82402
894.Markus Gabor1976Satigny1:07.10,37180
895.Wicki Daniel1960St. Silvester1:07.10,82260
896.Fahrni Andreas1961Kirchberg BE1:07.11,42423
897.Currat Christian1954Farvagny1:07.11,52351
897.Feigenwinter Clemens1969Bülach1:07.11,52057
899.Zimmerli Daniel1973Bern1:07.12,33170
900.Odermatt Andrea1968Münchenbuchsee1:07.12,72435
900.Jauner Jürg1966Langenthal1:07.12,75174
902.Guillaume Eric1961Ballaigues1:07.13,36261
903.Schild Stephan1976Bern1:07.14,23188
904.Guanter Renato1968Belfaux1:07.14,53121
905.Bueche Christian1966Granges-près-Marnand1:07.14,82304
906.Rumo Martin1974Fribourg1:07.14,93350
907.Frehner Stefan1967Jegenstorf1:07.15,12293
908.Bolliger Reto1965Sugiez1:07.15,43150
909.Castella Serge1962Bulle1:07.15,55077
910.Werfeli Eric1979Steg VS1:07.16,11465
911.Melly Serge1954Crassier1:07.16,42438
911.Pereira Jorge1977Affoltern am Albis1:07.16,43333
913.Muzeaux Yanis1980St-Martin FR1:07.18,52233
914.Ritz Daniel1971Diepoldsau1:07.20,82240
914.Baumberger Marcel1984Kirchberg BE1:07.20,83205
916.Leibundgut Reto1968Hindelbank1:07.21,96206
917.Rando Andres1955Zürich1:07.22,43338
918.Schuetz Stefan1985Urtenen-Schönbühl1:07.22,72408
919.Bandelier Thierry1957Lugnorre1:07.24,13163
920.Metzler Hans1961Freidorf TG1:07.24,74114
921.Gfeller Adrian1979Münsingen1:07.25,21314
922.Girard Yvan1967Bulle1:07.26,45133
923.Simonet David1994Fribourg1:07.26,53374
924.Batori Frederic1965Echallens1:07.27,03469
925.Ipek Flavio1991Worb1:07.30,72166
926.Nyfeler Thomas1979Bleienbach1:07.31,418086
927.Pfister Roney1967Ehrendingen1:07.32,71456
928.Cicchi Stefano1974Echandens1:07.33,018363
929.Beutler Cedric1970St-Prex1:07.33,54338
929.Argilli Massimiliano1963La Chaux-de-Fonds1:07.33,54084
931.Kipfer Ulrich1949Neuenegg1:07.34,33126
932.Ducrot Christophe1973La Chaux-de-Fonds1:07.34,63247
933.Nguyen Raphael1979Villars-sur-Glâne1:07.34,910166
934.Swars Erik1971Ecublens VDJules et Louise1:07.35,22325
935.Schelbert Julius1958Muotathal1:07.35,33356
936.Stähli Jürg1961Heimberg1:07.35,43135
937.Bala Avdullah1959Ins1:07.35,92461
938.Schwarz Hans-Rudolf1938Oberhofen am Thunersee1:07.36,12481
939.Praplan Pierre-Alain1959Hinterkappelen1:07.36,53337
939.Guignard Didier1973Cossonay1:07.36,52207
941.Voisard Claude1966Biel/Bienne1:07.36,73395
941.Maeder Bernhard1966Genolier1:07.36,718070
943.Blaser Daniel1963Lyss1:07.37,22434
944.Clementi Andrea1979Bern1:07.38,05083
945.Carella Frederic1972Malleray1:07.38,74294
946.Tillmann Theodor1963Niederried b. Kallnach1:07.38,91414
947.Waeber Eric1969Chézard-St-Martin1:07.39,47306
948.Jordi Heinz1971Boll1:07.39,82344
949.Rufener Urs1966Murten1:07.40,22424
949.Feller Richard1962Attalens1:07.40,23258
951.Zenhäusern Lars Anton1974St. Niklaus VS1:07.41,42145
952.Maillard Dominique1967Fribourg1:07.42,33313
953.Liebsch Swen1976Opfikon1:07.42,74110
954.Summermatter Jörg1964Täsch1:07.42,93165
955.Bärtschi Roland1965Neuchâtel1:07.43,43191
956.Giller Jérôme1969Vuadens1:07.44,11239
957.Pinho Candido1964Sugiez1:07.44,55254
958.von Arx David1968ClarensClub Running Montreux - Montreux1:07.45,63004
959.Bapst John1983Villars-sur-Glâne1:07.46,02030
960.Willauer Vinzenz1954Rothenburg1:07.46,718362
961.Kuncke Stefan1967Münsingen1:07.47,118101
962.Hofer Stefan1966Luterbach1:07.47,93189
962.Jenni Hansruedi1962Safnern1:07.47,93175
962.Boukhaoua Salah1983Chur1:07.47,93220
965.Chauveau Raphael1984F-Lugrin1:07.48,618113
966.Salvisberg Peter1950Spiegel b. Bern1:07.48,83169
967.Glatz Sylvain1974PrêlesLa Sportive Prêles1:07.49,36195
968.Jeanneret Marc1981Yverdon1:07.49,84067
969.Wüst Hugo1943Kleinbösingen1:07.50,12328
970.Büehler Willi1957Kloten1:07.50,318390
970.Moser Hanspeter1966Cressier FRBSO1:07.50,33128
972.Wyss Stefan1982ThunSportfreunde Thun1:07.50,92144
973.Moret Jean-Blaise1974Bulle1:07.51,02100
974.Weingart Markus1965Biel/Bienne1:07.51,33139
975.Ramseyer Daniel1967Thierachern1:07.52,02009
975.Gutknecht Andreas1982Murten1:07.52,02385
977.Hischier Aldo1963Leuk Stadt1:07.52,14214
978.Vonlanthen Roland1965Giffers1:07.52,22440
979.Panchaud Alexandre1976Lausanne1:07.54,33159
980.Sudan Dominique1954La Tour-de-Trême1:07.54,42430
981.Mader Christian1967Kerzers1:07.54,74253
982.Scuderi Antonino1959Jouxtens-Mézerysport attitude scuderi1:07.54,918046
982.Jungo Roger1960Flamatt1:07.54,92436
984.Messerli Christoph1971Schüpfen1:07.55,13448
985.Wälti Markus1988Tagelswangen1:07.55,95365
986.Läderach Beat1958Mümliswil1:07.56,43419
987.Martellotta Davide1971Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne1:07.57,22226
988.Badel Pierre1982Lausanne1:07.57,61343
989.Reichenbach Bruno1967Schüpfen1:07.57,72360
990.Rosset Robin1985NeuchâtelTri Team Lutry1:07.58,01360
991.Bonard Jean-Marc1969Lausanne1:07.58,13113
992.Studer Jean-Louis1969Malleray1:07.59,32411
992.Maeder Andreas1972Kerzers1:07.59,350105
994.Grogg Robert1971Urtenen-Schönbühl1:07.59,62451
995.Imfeld Andreas1986Murten1:07.59,92371
996.Baumann Urs1963Heimberg1:08.00,03145
997.Brülhart Manfred1975Kehrsatz1:08.01,25062
998.Lobio Oscar1966Schmitten FR1:08.01,31293
999.Rothen Daniel1962Gryon1:08.01,53445
1000.Leuenberger Marco1972Oensingen1:08.02,53305
1001.Joss Manfred1980Liebefeld1:08.02,83292
1002.Rodoni Dario1957BiascaSFG Biasca1:08.03,32329
1003.Eschbach Lukas1968Büren an der Aare1:08.03,73117
1004.Grünig René1962Münchenbuchsee1:08.03,83274
1005.Winter Karsten1975Bern1:08.03,93500
1006.Romero Pedro1956Epalinges1:08.04,32454
1007.Eiholzer Robert1960Winikon1:08.04,52460
1007.Gut Philip1988Rain1:08.04,55145
1009.Egli Christian1950Stäfa1:08.05,33155
1010.Etter Hansruedi1982Jona1:08.05,82383
1011.Stübi Sepp1959Brittnau1:08.06,93383
1011.Righetti Franco1976Burgdorf1:08.06,94314
1013.Miglierina Claudio1981NidauMiglierina1:08.08,43320
1014.Aschwanden Joseph1958HerzogenbuchseeBuchsi Rönners1:08.08,54197
1015.Portner David1977Aarberg1:08.08,62318
1016.Schüpbach Hans1960Hasle-Rüegsau1:08.08,93151
1017.Perez José1963Bern1:08.09,12455
1018.Bieler Walter1960Urdorf1:08.10,23213
1019.Steffen Ruedi1956Langenthal1:08.10,52269
1020.Schürch Franz1959Rothenburg1:08.11,818377
1021.Badertscher Hervé1973Vevey1:08.11,94290
1022.Ruchat Jean-Claude1959Orient1:08.13,02345
1023.Stojic Oleg1956Interlaken1:08.13,24068
1024.Haller Pierre-Alain1980Bern1:08.13,45149
1025.Glass Achim1968WillerzellSmrun1:08.13,818081
1026.Fusegi Mitsuhide1977GenèveNagai-Fusegi1:08.15,13267
1027.Wenger Jürg1975HeimenschwandCrazy Velo Shop1:08.16,04142
1028.Rosset Gilles1969St-Aubin FR1:08.17,13130
1029.Sutter Michael1986Bretzwil1:08.17,350024
1030.Burton Pierre1970Cugy FRTri-Club-Esta-Broye-Pro Cycle1:08.17,918044
1031.Muller Daniel1955Vullierens1:08.18,51453
1032.Candolfi Nelson1959Locarno1:08.19,42380
1032.Senn Philipp1960Gümligen1:08.19,44020
1034.Stucki Matthias1961Bösingen1:08.19,73380
1035.Jurt Thomas1971Oensingen1:08.19,84216
1036.Bürckel Pierre1958SolothurnLG Derendingen1:08.20,12432
1037.Gygax Martin1953Bern1:08.20,42419
1038.Schwab Heinz1959Andwil SG1:08.20,62428
1039.Hunziker Michel1960Kleinbösingen1:08.20,93182
1040.Schütz Oliver1975Bern1:08.21,618041
1041.Hügli Claudio1980RüschlikonLauftreffbircher-Thun1:08.21,73288
1042.Weber André1971Ins1:08.21,94058
1043.Kummer Rolf1967Utzenstorf1:08.23,43300
1043.Delacretaz Richard1959Granges-Paccot1:08.23,43441
1045.Wenger Fritz1959Utzenstorf1:08.23,63446
1046.Hejda Jean-Noel1971Arconciel1:08.24,72285
1047.Basler André1965Reiden1:08.24,85033
1048.Zürcher Lukas1987Bern1:08.26,318382
1049.Bron Gabriel1968Montsevelier1:08.27,82349
1050.Oester Martin1966Steffisburg1:08.29,518509
1051.Lüthi Hanspeter1959HeimbergLauftreff Bircher Thun1:08.29,94220
1052.Wyssen Alwin1962Zumholz1:08.31,22011
1053.Hunn Martin1967D-Mannheim1:08.32,57141
1054.Gugger Simon1984Gerlikon1:08.32,72308
1055.Bottecchi Diego1970Bätterkinden1:08.33,03219
1055.Pütz Markus1965Turgi1:08.33,02111
1057.Chapatte Roger1954La Chaux-de-Fonds1:08.33,13421
1058.Jaun Bruno1965HerzogenbuchseeBLS1:08.33,53472
1059.Roll Christian1958Dotzigen1:08.34,02339
1060.Martin Ricardo1986Lausanne1:08.34,118408
1061.Penitzka Daniel1963Bremgarten b. Bern1:08.34,53332
1062.Egger René1962Wangen b. Olten1:08.35,92199
1063.Willi Christof1978Steffisburg1:08.36,95357
1064.Occelli Thierry1959Pully1:08.37,13437
1065.Moser Fredi1959Kerzers1:08.37,550073
1066.Wüthrich David1973Moutier1:08.38,44024
1067.Tillmann Dario1994Niederried b. Kallnach1:08.38,94039
1068.De Lucia Marco1962Brittnau1:08.39,218115
1069.Habegger Donald1974Ostermundigen1:08.39,65146
1070.Petrelli Yan1974Delémont1:08.40,23501
1071.Aeberhard-Lesko Niklaus1967Kirchlindach1:08.40,33460
1072.Oliveira Manuel1965Neuchâtel1:08.40,57214
1073.Baumgartner Daniel1972Villeneuve VD1:08.41,23206
1074.Rieder Patrick1973Bern1:08.41,33345
1075.Friedli Jürg1971Bern1:08.42,63160
1076.Rebetez Daniel1956Courgenay1:08.43,32337
1077.Hänni Karl1970Uttigen1:08.43,73286
1078.Bentele Eric1971ThierrensTri Team Lutry1:08.44,05036
1079.Gruber Jörg1959Hindelbank1:08.44,24333
1080.Bichsel Urs1951Konolfingen1:08.44,55044
1081.Küchler Patric1975Ebikon1:08.45,49365
1081.Burkhard Roger1968Oekingen1:08.45,45067
1083.Spectroman Isidore1972Lausanne1:08.46,34316
1084.Huber-Roth Adrian1972Bolligen1:08.47,33284
1085.Schwab Jean-Pierre1949Moutier1:08.47,82321
1086.Bandelier Thierry1957Lugnorre1:08.48,050122
1087.Tedesco Leo1958MenzingenLauftreff Menzingen1:08.48,32251
1088.Schaffhauser Guido1958Meyriez1:08.48,44128
1088.Kirchhofer Fabian1977Münsingen1:08.48,42311
1090.Bauder Martin1961Wangen a. A.1:08.48,618392
1091.Scarabelli Luigi Ettore1961WettingenAEGW1:08.49,77255
1092.Stäuble Roland1966Steinhausen1:08.50,25326
1093.Zimmermann Andreas1963Herzogenbuchsee1:08.51,29128
1094.Guerig Urs1977Gurmels1:08.51,43166
1095.Mollet Richard1966Unterramsern1:08.52,02099
1096.Del Rio Ricardo1956Ballaigues1:08.52,22261
1097.Hess Thomas1976HaltenUHCR LG1:08.52,43491
1098.Jeannerat Eloi1985NeuchâtelAlligators - Neuchatêl1:08.52,65007
1099.Hofer Urs1960Wangen a. A.1:08.53,118118
1100.Bettschen Josef1956Kiental1:08.53,33147
1101.Kohler Martin1972Bern1:08.54,24105
1102.Fahrni Kurt1965Wohlen AG1:08.54,67092
1102.Gäggeler Werner1969Detligen1:08.54,62162
1104.Kolly Olivier1973Corpataux-Magnedens1:08.54,92217
1105.Brodard Jean-Francois1972Treyvaux1:08.55,13223
1106.Stettler Romain1970FlumsSuva Risk - Zürich1:08.55,55012
1107.Millius Jean-Pierre1971Baltschieder1:08.55,63454
1108.Kundert Hanspeter1944SteffisburgLauftreff Bircher Thun1:08.55,74217
1109.Buttet Robert1961Vésenaz1:08.56,12264
1110.Aebersold Erwin1968Murten1:08.56,22453
1111.Schmied Bruno1962Ostermundigen1:08.57,13362
1112.Isoz Cédric1969Le Lignon1:08.57,42281
1113.Mico Jose1949Genthod1:08.58,12279
1114.Aita Moreno1965Bottens1:08.58,35020
1115.Wegmüller Bruno1968Rubigen1:09.00,33473
1116.Hardegger Stephan1950Hinterkappelen1:09.00,62354
1116.Müller Martin1985Menznau1:09.00,63327
1118.Zimmermann Daniel1962Reinach BL1:09.00,95373
1119.Schneuwly Michael1961St. Ursen1:09.01,22407
1119.Hugonnet Blaise1959Marsens1:09.01,22340
1121.Flückiger Stephan1970Villarepos1:09.04,83464
1122.Bochet Nicolas1965Versoix1:09.05,34152
1123.Beck Jürg1959Wohlen b. Bern1:09.05,72032
1123.Rebetez Nicolas1968Bossonnens1:09.05,71458
1125.Schär Daniel1970Rütschelen1:09.06,718061
1125.Pochon Michel1961GrolleyCA Belfaux1:09.06,75257
1127.Muller Daniel1961Ste-Croix1:09.07,32232
1127.Muenstermann Didi1969Bern1:09.07,35231
1129.Steinemann Andreas1961Marly1:09.07,93377
1130.Wagner Samuel1977Brittnau1:09.08,32459
1131.Krattinger Beat1958Düdingen1:09.08,53467
1131.Fleury Christophe1973Le Landeron1:09.08,55108
1133.Wegmüller Martin1959Boll1:09.09,12366
1134.Wyniger Lukas1977WettingenShotta Music1:09.09,42143
1134.Ritter Hans1964Zollikofen1:09.09,42292
1136.Bienz Peter1950Kehrsatz1:09.10,43438
1136.Waeber Hanspeter1972TentlingenMAHU1:09.10,42414
1138.Fankhauser Roland1979Ochlenberg1:09.10,53463
1139.Saadoudi Nordine1972F-Exincourt1:09.10,92420
1140.Béguelin Peter1956Röthenbach HBsee1:09.11,14007
1141.Schmid Peter1967Langenthal1:09.12,42245
1142.Bosshard René1967Weiningen ZH1:09.12,52037
1143.Solondrainy Philibert1973Beatenberg1:09.13,52248
1144.Lauber Stefan1965Zürich1:09.13,83302
1145.Peter Didier1962Essertes1:09.14,24015
1146.Richard Peter1959Rüti b. Lyssach1:09.14,42319
1147.Demont Didier1964Pompaples1:09.14,63242
1148.Rüdisühli Willi1958Sennwald1:09.15,03351
1148.Pittet Patrice1975La Neirigue1:09.15,05256
1150.Lädrach Hansjürg1955Aarwangen1:09.15,42335
1151.Eggertswyler Thierry1977OberschrotMahu1:09.15,64167
1152.Bürgi Erich1964Aarberg1:09.15,750037
1153.Seiler Beat1963Burgdorfvelolade-schneider.ch1:09.15,82322
1154.Roulin Patrick1966Biel/Bienne1:09.16,53424
1155.Duber Martin1973Effretikon1:09.17,15093
1156.Klaye Romain1977La Chaux-de-Fonds1:09.17,32214
1157.Tella Jean-Claude1963Billens1:09.17,62252
1158.Ehrenmann Janosch1988Aarberg1:09.17,93465
1159.Sigrist Christophe1957Orpund1:09.18,418047
1160.Keusch Roger1971Waltenschwil1:09.18,57152
1161.Heiniger Hans-Ulrich1952Niederscherli1:09.19,018065
1162.Isenegger Beat1966Zürich1:09.19,31425
1163.Kocher André1971Dieterswil1:09.19,85189
1164.Teuscher Hannes1970Bern1:09.20,418386
1165.Kämpfer Reto1973Biel/Bienne1:09.20,52220
1166.Melloh Joachim1971LuzernBlaumaus1:09.20,65216
1167.Pacchiodi Fabio1967Belmont-sur-LausanneCambe-Gouilles1:09.21,05245
1168.Mona Sergio1950Bellinzona1:09.21,55226
1168.Arnold Daniel1980Lüscherz1:09.21,55026
1170.Zbinden René1972Bern1:09.22,73141
1171.Schuepbach Christoph1972Belpberg1:09.23,33132
1172.Balli Victor-Martin1968Schüpfen1:09.23,45395
1173.Nellen Kilian1971Ried-Brig1:09.23,84120
1174.Reymond Sylvain1983Eclagnens1:09.24,33342
1175.Rauber Florian1965Corsier-sur-VeveyClub Running Montreux - Montreux1:09.24,57013
1175.Baumgartner Guido1968Murten1:09.24,58192
1177.Kummer Hansjürg1955ThunAllblacks Thun1:09.25,82219
1178.Bapst Laurent1964Satigny1:09.26,62297
1178.Jeanneret Christophe1974Zürich1:09.26,65175
1180.Bettler Karl1966Meikirch1:09.26,84239
1181.Zahno Paul1961Villars-sur-Glâne1:09.27,23409
1182.Küffer Walter1952Schmitten FR1:09.27,63416
1183.Gobat Bruno1969Courrendlin1:09.30,26284
1184.Ryter Daniel1965Biel/Bienne1:09.30,52168
1185.Brechbühl Stefan1981WorbenFilippotraining1:09.31,42038
1186.Muhmenthaler Jürg1961Schüpfen1:09.31,82397
1186.Reymond Christophe1958Lausanne1:09.31,85434
1188.Tenger Felix1953Büren zum Hof1:09.32,72442
1189.Calame Louis1952Lausanne1:09.32,84030
1190.Zürcher Frédéric1968Biel/Bienne1:09.33,12257
1191.Micalessi Bruno1975Neuchâtel1:09.33,23319
1192.Hügli Markus1958MünchenbuchseeBLS1:09.33,44071
1193.Köster Andreas1967ZürichDokoZüri1:09.34,04108
1194.Kuhn Dominik1970Bern1:09.35,24065
1195.Williner Alfons1955Naters1:09.35,42140
1196.Jakob Adrian1978Lotzwil1:09.36,13290
1197.Leuenberger Thomas1977Utzenstorf1:09.36,39371
1198.Repond Jean-Bernard1958Bulle1:09.36,53498
1199.Colloc Mickael1978F-Bonneville1:09.36,85085
1199.Clerc Jean-Bernard1959Muraz (Collombey)1:09.36,83148
1201.Labarthe Miguel1966Le Muids1:09.37,12221
1202.von Känel Andres1977Bern1:09.37,35347
1203.Josty Niculin1982Biel/Bienne1:09.37,93125
1204.Männle Rainer1964Thalwil1:09.38,19401
1205.Boss Christian1975Bern1:09.38,54005
1206.Hofstetter Sascha1978Neuenegg1:09.38,77136
1207.Feyer Renato1964Plaffeien1:09.39,12172
1208.Waeber Aurel1977Naters1:09.39,33399
1209.Ruchti Bruno1962AmsoldingenLauftreff Bircher Thun1:09.39,64057
1210.Würgler Matthias1956Jeuss1:09.40,34165
1211.Flühmann Christian1957Langenthal1:09.40,43184
1212.Rouiller Jonathan1990Autavaux1:09.41,27246
1213.Zbinden Urs1971Aarberg1:09.41,64025
1214.Coste Damien1975Le Locle1:09.41,83459
1214.Fragniere Sven1992Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne1:09.41,85113
1216.Heiniger Matthias1983Büren an der Aare1:09.42,918397
1216.Steiner Lothar1955Lüterswil1:09.42,94317
1218.Aebischer Laszlo1958Zürich1:09.43,22374
1219.Merz Michael1962Zürich1:09.43,55218
1220.Emery Pascal1972Romanel-sur-Lausanne1:09.44,03253
1221.Plattner Marc1973Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne1:09.44,63335
1221.Thomas Jean-Luc1957Vuadens1:09.44,69509
1221.Kohler Stefan1965Bern1:09.44,63479
1224.Häusler Ralf1971Oftringen1:09.45,12392
1225.Poffet Stefan1984Murten1:09.45,39431
1226.Gilles Jean-Guy1947Bulle1:09.45,418071
1227.Albrecht Jürgen1965Vilters1:09.45,73197
1228.Rochat Christian1966Crissier1:09.46,53176
1229.Jost Jürg1956Zollbrück1:09.47,73476
1230.Wiesendanger Marcel1973Biberist1:09.47,83403
1231.Grolimund Jean-Pierre1959Courchapoix1:09.48,44095
1232.Oberhofer Laurent1966Fribourg1:09.50,15242
1233.Bachofner Andreas1972Cordast1:09.50,27024
1234.Roth André1970SolothurnPipeline Runners1:09.50,65278
1235.Bucher Patrick1973Steffisburg1:09.51,24087
1236.Allegrini Philippe1966Etoy1:09.51,45021
1237.Palermo Daniel1969Grenchen1:09.51,64274
1238.Redigolo Ernesto1967Büren an der Aare1:09.51,74313
1239.Allesina Flavio1967Blonay1:09.52,318368
1239.Amacher Fritz1960Worb1:09.52,33451
1241.Grunder David1978LonayTRIMANIAK1:09.52,618026
1242.Klopfenstein Marco1981HilterfingenSportfreunde Thun1:09.52,95187
1243.Schwab Alexander1993Kerzers1:09.53,14054
1244.Kuhn Hans-Jürg1961Murten1:09.54,110063
1245.Wicki Adrian1971Gurmels1:09.54,34023
1245.Guinnard Jean-Luc1970Fribourg1:09.54,34046
1247.Maye Jean-Dominique1964Lausanne1:09.54,74277
1248.Klauembesch Johann1959MontreuxClub Running Montreux - Montreux1:09.55,13003
1249.Etter Daniel1948LurtigenRüetschi Technology - Murten1:09.55,73001
1250.Seiler Hans-Rudolf1953Ittigen1:09.55,84036
1251.Monney Gael1986Dompierre FR1:09.55,92317
1252.Braha Thierry1964Conches1:09.56,23221
1253.Burri Martin1972Mamishaus1:09.56,55069
1254.Ludi Jürg1958Brügg BE1:09.56,63309
1255.Rüfli Roland1956Ostermundigen1:09.56,82405
1256.Fluri Serge1976Pully1:09.57,95110
1257.Munoz David1983Basel1:09.58,05232
1258.Beyeler Daniel1972BernNew York Rockers1:09.58,73212
1259.Brülhart Benoit1965Ecuvillens1:09.58,918393
1260.Kaeser Martin1962Aarberg1:09.59,73447
1261.Wolfs Andy1971Siselen BE1:10.00,03405
1262.Liechti Theodor1957Bern1:10.00,83306
1263.Zogg Markus1967Grossaffoltern1:10.01,84026
1264.Monti Cavalli Michel1967Grandson1:10.02,45227
1265.Dubey Stéphane1967Cottens FR1:10.02,73174
1266.Caccin Daniel1967DelémontRastarocket Team1:10.03,43232
1267.Schibig Viktor1948Illnau1:10.04,73358
1268.Bosshart Christian1966Kappel SO1:10.05,05053
1269.Käser Martin1955DottikonFreeradicals1:10.05,72089
1270.Laska Heinrich1960Belp1:10.05,94156
1271.Balmelli Mario1967Carona1:10.06,07025
1272.Keusen Lukas1960Riggisberg1:10.06,118503
1273.Emmenegger Pius1957Kastanienbaum1:10.06,24170
1274.Pretterhofer Günter1963Uitikon Waldegg1:10.06,54312
1275.Fasel Samuel1980DüdingenSportElan1:10.07,24208
1276.Degiorgi Enzo1966Manno1:10.07,73240
1277.Joye Damien1971Givisiez1:10.08,15177
1278.Kaltenrieder Claude1963Pomy1:10.09,03420
1279.Fasel Pascal1982St. UrsenSportElan1:10.09,14207
1280.Holzmann Luc1972Nods1:10.09,25164
1281.Mercanton Patrick1957Palézieux-Village1:10.09,55217
1282.Beti Luca1973Lyss1:10.09,75042
1283.Studer Daniel1978Kirchberg BE1:10.10,05325
1284.Gnos Renato1983UeberstorfSportElan1:10.10,14210
1285.Kronig Karl1957Bern1:10.10,73299
1286.Neu Urs1963Bern1:10.10,918388
1287.Bégel Stéphane1974Sullens1:10.11,02192
1288.Pellaton Daniel1953La Chaux-de-Fonds1:10.11,23453
1289.Füglister Markus1960Mülligen1:10.11,34299
1290.Lorenz Andrè1965Visp1:10.12,05208
1291.Amstutz Jean1955Tavannes1:10.12,45023
1292.Stauffer Marcel1963Bern1:10.12,518389
1293.Grassia Alberto1961WettingenAEGW1:10.12,87121
1294.Blondel Cédric1982PuidouxTri Team Lutry1:10.13,03466
1295.Barras Pascal1969BelfauxFrigaz SA - Fribourg1:10.13,15014
1296.Roffler Markus1962Churwalden1:10.13,32445
1297.Zosso François1968Domdidier1:10.13,918166
1298.Pauchard Patrick1969Cousset1:10.14,03331
1298.Schneeberger Rolf1970Schliern b. Köniz1:10.14,04225
1300.Da Silva Nuno1978Corpataux-Magnedens1:10.14,25088
1301.Osterkamp Swen1968Bremgarten b. BernSV Brackwede1:10.15,318099
1302.Steiner Heinz1957Kandersteg1:10.15,54047
1303.Gaschen Wolfgang1977Münchenbuchsee1:10.16,02418
1304.Poisson Luigi1972Murten1:10.16,44311
1305.Weissbrodt Philippe1976Lausanne1:10.16,62255
1306.Frank Markus1994Oberfrittenbach1:10.16,85115
1307.Jungo Pirmin1972Alterswil FR1:10.17,54032
1308.Heiniger Stefan1969Zollikofen1:10.18,73122
1309.Aeschlimann Martin1964Heimberg1:10.19,33456
1310.Blunschi Xaver1953Berikon1:10.19,93470
1310.Zeller Michael1973Bern1:10.19,95370
1312.Oestreicher Christian1957Bremgarten b. Bern1:10.20,64342
1313.Grogg Urs1970Cordast1:10.21,33168
1314.Pfulg Alain1954Hinterkappelen1:10.21,518074
1315.Siegenthaler Daniel1968Zuchwil1:10.21,63373
1316.Gerber Jonathan1984Bern1:10.21,93270
1317.Müller Peter1965Bern1:10.22,04119
1318.Deruelle Loïc1984Belp1:10.22,27083
1319.Dupuis Pierre1967Les Avants1:10.22,45096
1320.Liaudat Christophe1969La Tour-de-Peilz1:10.22,85206
1321.Imoberdorf Emil1950Oberwald1:10.23,04246
1321.Pufahl Eric1970Aarau1:10.23,05260
1323.Schori Patrick1980Derendingen1:10.23,56241
1324.Schär Hansueli1962Büren an der Aare1:10.24,03146
1325.Hausmann Beat1979Burgdorf1:10.24,75155
1326.Ziegler Christoph1959Solothurn1:10.24,85371
1327.Egger Stefan1969La NeuvevilleADRENALIN1:10.25,22054
1328.Brunner Patrick1967HägendorfLSG Olten1:10.25,35060
1329.Bucher Martin1967Lyss1:10.25,95063
1329.Studer Urs1962Kerzers1:10.25,950020
1331.Fund Michel1963Kirchlindach1:10.26,63443
1332.Froidevaux David1978Kallnach1:10.27,54192
1333.Thorimbert Christian1973Villaraboud1:10.27,63387
1334.Gasser Thomas1965Gümligen1:10.28,03494
1335.Schöchli Hansueli1963Spiegel b. Bern1:10.28,12464
1336.Zanetti Mirko1960Grand-Lancy1:10.28,54282
1337.Te Heesen Stephan1959Kefikon TGTRI-Frauenfeld1:10.28,64022
1337.Portmann René1963Oberkirch LU1:10.28,65258
1339.Röthlisberger Peter1952Huttwil1:10.29,14382
1340.Fluri Toni1951Oensingen1:10.29,52060
1341.Frauchiger Michael1970Worben1:10.30,02203
1342.Baechler Mattias1975Rechthalten1:10.31,54240
1343.Battistel Andreas1970MorschachTri Uri1:10.32,42299
1344.Trachsel Markus1971Münsingen1:10.33,53185
1344.Campana Jean-Pierre1963Le Locle1:10.33,53234
1346.Schärer Kurt1941Worb1:10.33,84132
1347.Den Os Frederic1967Yverdon-les-Bains1:10.34,44008
1348.von Siebenthal Sepp1966Toffen1:10.35,23397
1349.Ballanti Dario1966Bern1:10.35,33202
1350.Haas Christian1968Aarau1:10.36,14391
1351.Simon Marc1970Conthey1:10.36,48341
1352.Drapel Bernard1965Vulliens1:10.36,54158
1353.Fischer Reto1984Lengnau BE1:10.37,32200
1354.Lüthi Martin1976Plagne1:10.37,95211
1355.Cattin Yves-André1965La Ferrière1:10.39,93115
1356.Staub Peter1953Oftringen1:10.40,22410
1357.Bardet Didier1962Biel/Bienne1:10.40,53440
1358.Etienne Michael1988Dombresson1:10.40,65099
1359.Hautier Cédric1978Montagny-Yverdon1:10.40,74097
1360.Putallaz Jean-Yves1947St-Séverin1:10.41,34017
1361.Vetsch Werner1946Grabs1:10.41,54053
1362.Reinhart Thomas1969Orpund1:10.42,97446
1363.Freiburghaus Etienne1989Domdidier1:10.43,93192
1364.Leconte Fabrice1978Corgémont1:10.44,17168
1365.Schlup Hervé1981Lausanne1:10.44,33131
1366.Andres Robert1952Zürich1:10.44,42375
1367.Zbinden Robert1969St. Silvester1:10.44,73162
1368.Stritt Karl1950Tafers1:10.44,91373
1369.Feurer Daniel1960Liebefeld1:10.45,44010
1370.Bürki Andreas1952Faulensee1:10.46,54029
1371.Kropp Martin1962Holziken1:10.48,07160
1372.Gaillard Laurent1959Neuchâtel1:10.48,450113
1372.Kiener Hanspeter1956Hinterkappelen1:10.48,418385
1374.Wälti Hans Rudolf1966AmsoldingenLauftreff Bircher1:10.51,05364
1374.Tarköy Felix1963Bottmingen1:10.51,02450
1376.Hirschi Alexandre1974Oulens-sous-Echallens1:10.51,22076
1377.Baettig Oliver1972Pfäffikon ZH1:10.51,35028
1378.Meylan Serge1960Lausanne1:10.51,53318
1379.Graf Enrico1957ZumikonTRIZO1:10.51,75431
1380.Rolle Vincent1972Treyvaux1:10.52,27241
1381.Aeschbacher Walter1953Büren an der Aare1:10.52,64081
1382.Zürcher Jan1993Klosters1:10.52,75375
1383.Schaer Marc1951Cortaillod1:10.52,83187
1384.Roduit Damien1982Lausanne1:10.52,95272
1385.Hiltbrand Hans1955Kappelen1:10.53,35382
1386.Hänni Lino1986NeuchâtelAlligators - Neuchatêl1:10.54,37010
1387.Wyss Christoph1964Aarberg1:10.55,23406
1388.Piguet Pascal1970St-Légier1:10.55,53497
1389.Barth Florent1964F-Sergycourir ensemble1:10.55,74198
1390.Cuennet Yvan1971Corpataux-Magnedens1:10.55,94163
1390.Keust Jürg1962Wichtrach1:10.55,94034
1392.Andrews John1950Wolleraujogger träff pfäffikon1:10.56,118108
1393.Buchser Thomas1965Kappelen1:10.57,15064
1394.Durel Bastien1983BevaixAlligators - Neuchatêl1:10.59,67009
1395.Schäffer Beat1974Schwerzenbach1:11.00,63369
1396.Spring Bruno1966Steffisburg1:11.01,318092
1397.Hänzi Pascal1994Fräschels1:11.01,64151
1398.Albrecht Urs1962Cordast1:11.01,82457
1399.Vaucher Daniel1974Cudrefin1:11.02,36138
1400.von Allmen Christian1967SchwarzenburgSC-Walhalla1:11.02,44136
1401.Niederer Christian1959Endingen1:11.02,52235
1402.Fasel Daniel1984St. Ursen1:11.02,918379
1403.Bürgi Adrian1959AarbergLaufsport Aarberg1:11.03,650095
1403.Catic Kenan1986La Chaux-de-Fonds1:11.03,63236
1405.Freiburghaus Jürg1957Enggistein1:11.03,85119
1406.Flückiger Peter1957Wünnewil1:11.04,86002
1407.Bernhard Jürg1975Düdingen1:11.05,46104
1407.Guignard Philippe1954Vaulion1:11.05,44232
1409.Kessler Philippe1971Neyruz FR1:11.05,64155
1410.Ruprecht Peter1957Bösingen1:11.05,94126
1411.Benfatto Alessandro1973Münsingen1:11.06,13209
1412.Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre1966Le Mont-sur-Lausanne1:11.06,24389
1413.Jungi Richard1967Orpund1:11.06,52347
1414.Lindner Willi1947Riedholz1:11.06,63183
1415.Binder Walter1950Zugsmrun1:11.06,83112
1415.Gosteli Max1957Utzigen1:11.06,83481
1417.Giroud Yvan1964Le Mouret1:11.09,15134
1418.Münger Roland1957Jegenstorf1:11.09,73149
1419.Scalzillo Antonio1961Collonge-Bellerive1:11.10,13355
1420.Stancheris Vivian1956Biel/Bienne1:11.10,34235
1421.Zviaguintsev Maxim1992Biel/Bienne1:11.11,418374
1422.Buhler Sebastien1979Bassecourt1:11.11,63227
1423.Bleuer Reto1967Niederönz1:11.12,44280
1424.Schwaller Marcel1958Bolken1:11.12,73478
1425.Kreuzer Bruno1960Big-Glis1:11.13,018121
1426.Künzi Martin1963Sundlauenen1:11.13,12394
1427.Jaberg Andreas1963Aarberg1:11.13,24241
1428.Piller Daniel1972Zumholz1:11.13,95251
1429.Buholzer Xaver1959Eschenbach LU1:11.14,25066
1430.Bachmann Christian1976Aeugstertal1:11.14,57433
1431.Praz Max1958SionRascal Club1:11.15,45259
1432.Hommann Edgar1946Grossaffoltern1:11.15,84099
1433.Oguey Alain1976Lausannetimmy team1:11.16,36215
1434.Loosli Andreas1976Lyss1:11.16,62452
1435.Ha Thomas1981Hüntwangen1:11.16,97130
1436.Lecoq-Vallon Philippe1968Genève1:11.17,57169
1437.Sonderegger Arthur1962Basel1:11.18,24387
1438.Schaeren Henri1956Gerolfingen1:11.18,34171
1438.Gottraux Marco1963LausanneClub Sportif Police Lausanne1:11.18,39294
1440.Dobler Guido1963Wohlen AG1:11.18,95383
1441.Arnold Rinaldo1975Brig1:11.20,23199
1442.Schenk Pirmin1989Flamatt1:11.20,33357
1443.Clement Georges1971Gumefens1:11.20,85082
1443.Rechberger Stefan1972Felben-Wellhausen1:11.20,818124
1443.Argandona Enrike1966Fribourg1:11.20,83198
1446.Mattmüller Martin1954Winterthur1:11.21,37187
1447.Schwartz Francis1961Giffers1:11.21,45303
1447.Butty Francis1964Montbrelloz1:11.21,47057
1449.Seibert Heinz-Peter1954Zollikofen1:11.22,02448
1450.Zuber Benno1960Randa1:11.24,09552
1451.Niederberger Martin1976Sarnen1:11.24,24309
1452.Wettstein Markus1968Kerzers1:11.24,93173
1453.Brunner Daniel1970Meiringen1:11.25,15059
1454.Brom Ladislav1964Bangerten b. Dieterswilfilippotraining1:11.25,85057
1454.Schmid Peter1956Oberönzpso1:11.25,83360
1454.Kleiner Johannes1958Hubersdorf1:11.25,83297
1457.Graf Manfred1954KonolfingenLSV Uetendorf1:11.25,92421
1458.Willi Roland1972Brünisried1:11.26,43404
1458.Rätz Markus1977Leuzigen1:11.26,418100
1460.Rölli Toni1969Wynau1:11.26,79461
1461.Volken Thomas1962Hondrich1:11.26,84182
1462.Renaud Vincent1968Lausanne1:11.28,12437
1463.Marti Bernhard1959Biberist1:11.28,24066
1464.Fort Pierre-Andre1954Martigny1:11.28,44329
1465.Gschwind Peter1971Grenchen1:11.28,77128
1466.Luginbühl Andreas1950Düdingen1:11.28,84191
1466.Camenzind Patrick1976Basel1:11.28,85075
1468.Vetter Rolf1965Cottens VD1:11.29,61404
1469.Nägeli Roland1965Bremgarten AG1:11.31,45241
1470.Schütz Hanspeter1967Rüti b. Büren1:11.31,54187
1471.Goto Fumihiko1972Genève1:11.31,95138
1472.Ehrlich Jiri1948BernJogging Club Bern1:11.32,53252
1473.Weber Christoph1973DerendingenMosterei Pärli1:11.33,03401
1473.Sandoz Yannick1979Neuchâtel1:11.33,04018
1475.Zeller Jean-Paul1960Kirchberg BE1:11.33,72465
1476.Nydegger Jürg1958Moosseedorf1:11.33,818391
1477.Lammer Peter1957D-Gottmadingen1:11.34,418057
1478.Buser Hans1959Bern1:11.34,56107
1479.Schönenberger Roman1966Koppigen1:11.34,85310
1479.Moosmann Christophe1973Morges1:11.34,84325
1481.Haemmerle Patrick1951Marly1:11.35,02170
1482.Ott Martin1955Heitenried1:11.35,46311
1483.Biedermann Jürg1971Oberkirch LU1:11.36,07425
1484.Zahnd Werner1958Erlach1:11.36,34078
1485.Aeschbacher Christian1975Laupen BE1:11.36,618103
1486.Schmidiger Hugo1964Kerzers1:11.37,750043
1486.Bürgy Thomas1963Düdingen1:11.37,74362
1488.Iseli Ernst1951Burgdorf1:11.37,93123
1489.Läng Jürg1967Koppigen1:11.38,24259
1489.Brunner Kurt1956Hermiswil1:11.38,24372
1491.Kleiber Urs1956Studen BE1:11.38,74365
1492.Cressier Laurent1968Lugnorre1:11.39,24248
1493.Vilchez Rafael1981Genève1:11.39,55344
1493.Seiler Christian1950Hauterive NE1:11.39,52247
1495.Vonlanthen René1961Düdingen1:11.39,95348
1496.Bayard Frédéric1972Rümligen1:11.40,69181
1496.Lühning Gerd1964Zollikofen1:11.40,65209
1498.Zürcher Christoph1981Wabern1:11.40,73415
1499.Reinert Xaver1949Grosswangen1:11.41,35264
1500.Rust Markus1971Bottmingen1:11.41,85406
1501.Britschgi Sven1970Bellmund1:11.42,14283
1502.Matasci Carlo1960TeneroSAG Gordola1:11.42,73314
1503.Gloor René1956Bösingen1:11.43,12205
1504.Betschart Simon1969Bremgarten b. Bern1:11.43,95043
1505.Perez Argimiro1961Lausanne1:11.44,76147
1506.Siegenthaler Daniel1965Studen BE1:11.45,75313
1507.Bernhard Christoph1981Thun1:11.46,34260
1508.Laverrière Jérôme1971Faoug1:11.46,94013
1509.Indermaur Martin1969Bern1:11.47,04012
1510.Bargetzi Daniel1966La Chaux-de-Fonds1:11.47,13444
1511.Wiedmer Rudolf1951Steffisburg1:11.47,34262
1512.Grosso Roberto1963Nyon1:11.48,78469
1513.Burri Martin1975Kirchberg BE1:11.49,85068
1514.Woodtli Marc1968IpsachOptivision Tomahakw1:11.49,94144
1515.Edenhofer Horst1951Corminboeuf1:11.50,44079
1516.Dähler Stefan1967Steffisburg1:11.50,84322
1517.Hug Daniel1961Büren an der Aare1:11.51,04303
1518.Guinand Cédric1971Genève1:11.51,33275
1519.Deiss Christophe1961F-Vesancy1:11.51,45089
1520.Hagenbucher Fredi1960RorbasFreeRadicals1:11.51,51354
1521.Nydegger Beat1962Lyss1:11.51,93482
1522.Weber Pierre-André1967BettlachTeacher's Team Lyss1:11.52,64139
1523.Miescher Guido1952Bern1:11.53,23127
1523.Jacquod Didier1966BramoisSuva - Fribourg1:11.53,25003
1523.Baumann Samuel1968Steffisburg1:11.53,29179
1526.Kolly Jean-Bernard1979Tentlingen1:11.53,54106
1527.Minder Urs1960Niederscherli1:11.54,94255
1528.Rijk Boudewijn1967Le Locle1:11.56,35435
1529.Gross Michel1972Münchenstein1:11.56,47126
1530.Weiland Andreas1971NeuchâtelSchnuffi & Peppi1:11.57,64141
1531.Aeberhard Christoph1969Bern1:11.57,75018
1532.Naito Shinichi1976Versoix1:11.57,99406
1533.Aebischer Michael1963Düdingen1:11.58,04195
1534.Stirnimann Bruno1956Kriens1:11.58,13427
1535.Flückiger Hans1953DübendorfNOLIMITS1:11.58,22433
1536.Schmid Tobias1974Recherswil1:11.59,97264
1537.Wyssen Hans-Peter1964Aarberg1:12.00,22363
1538.Fontana Romualdo1960Riva San Vitale1:12.00,75111
1539.Chappuis François1960Rechthalten1:12.01,04203
1540.Sennhauser René1963Bern1:12.01,15312
1541.Niebiker Andreas1966Grindelwald1:12.01,24148
1542.Blaser Daniel1975Büren an der Aare1:12.01,37041
1542.Gasser Simon1981Bern1:12.01,318153
1544.Gerber Hans-Ulrich1948Köniz1:12.01,44037
1545.Meyer Stephan1964Dällikon1:12.01,84116
1546.Hauert Patrick1974Belmont-sur-Lausanne1:12.02,418396
1547.Grand Olivier1957Ecuvillens1:12.04,57120
1548.Jones Peter1971Morlon1:12.05,17147
1549.Riederer Markus1957Pfäfers1:12.05,34392
1550.Pfeuti René1968Detligen1:12.05,85250
1551.Chavaillaz Bernardin1943Ecuvillens1:12.06,14373
1552.Mathez Christian1974Pullycabinet médical Pully1:12.06,25214
1553.Thurnherr Thomas1968Muntelier1:12.06,47289
1554.Kühne Urs1967Lenk im Simmental1:12.06,75196
1555.Schläpfer Bernhard1954Bönigen b. Interlaken1:12.07,36290
1555.Fernandes Amaro1961Fribourg1:12.07,38225
1557.Olivieri Giuliano1949Ballaigues1:12.08,22237
1558.Straub Pierre1980Tavannes1:12.08,97280
1559.Lehmann Ulrich1961Langenthal1:12.09,13303
1560.Wyttenbach Rudolf1963Lyssach1:12.09,84179
1561.Büchi Jakob1952Peseux1:12.09,95071
1562.Zurbuchen Christian1983Niederbipp1:12.10,41288
1563.Andrade Rui1967Bulle1:12.10,85024
1564.Knecht Herbert1960Müntschemier1:12.11,85188
1565.Walzer Markus1969Bern1:12.12,018403
1566.Möhrle Bernhard1950Hausen am Albis1:12.12,44173
1567.Sturdy Clive1963GlisSwiss Masters Running1:12.12,53134
1568.Fontanet Robert-Pascal1951Chêne-BougeriesSTADE GENEVE1:12.13,83261
1568.Waeber Thomas1964Fribourg1:12.13,85350
1570.Wagner Erich1958UzwilLC Uzwil1:12.14,36224
1570.Oppliger Urs1956Hindelbank1:12.14,34374
1572.Gfeller Tobias1983Ursenbach1:12.14,47440
1573.Bächler Dölf1961Rosshäusern1:12.14,93230
1573.Zaugg Heinz1963Rüti b. Büren1:12.14,94359
1575.Züfle Ernst1939Mettmenstetten1:12.15,94075
1576.Osterwalder Ilja1973StaufenSuva Risk - Zürich1:12.16,04002
1577.Chapuis Bernard1960Renens VD1:12.16,35079
1578.Wullschläger Adrian1965Thun1:12.17,44145
1578.Thomas Philippe1967GrandvauxTraine savates1:12.17,45330
1578.Flueckiger Pascal1974Courtelary1:12.17,45428
1581.van Den Boom Jack1964Bubendorf1:12.17,64318
1582.Bärtschi Walter1946Rütschelen1:12.18,35070
1583.Schwarz Daniel1973Aarberg1:12.18,45304
1584.Hunkeler Walter1954Langenthal1:12.18,53285
1585.L'Eplattenier Eric1968Essert FR1:12.18,75197
1586.Widmer Daniel1961Muri b. Bern1:12.18,84353
1587.Barmettler Rob1965Stans1:12.19,95032
1588.Wegmüller Bernhard1958Rubigen1:12.20,03402
1589.Richon Denis1957Delémont1:12.20,43344
1590.Bönzli Tobias1981Aeschi SO1:12.20,64150
1591.Zanini Marc1967Dübendorf1:12.20,83410
1591.Noth Roland1967Düdingen1:12.20,88300
1593.Kumar Bharat1980Echandens-Denges1:12.20,94181
1594.Steiner Dölf1964Worb1:12.21,85438
1595.Röthlisberger Michael1973Walperswil1:12.22,25284
1595.Berthoud Dominique1963Font1:12.22,24184
1597.Jost Hansueli1978Nottwil1:12.22,84063
1598.Gachet Michel1979EcuvillensLys'Alp1:12.22,97439
1599.Tschilar Thomas1988Gampelen1:12.24,05336
1600.Rüegsegger Olivier1975Bern1:12.24,33352
1601.Brunner Michael1967Pieterlen1:12.24,47049
1602.De Jesus Luis1949Arlesheim1:12.25,12382
1603.Haas Ludwig1971Fully1:12.26,32209
1604.Mella Christian1959Peseux1:12.26,53431
1605.Staudenmann Adrian1983Uttigen1:12.27,23428
1606.Eymann Nicolas1973Le LocleVoegtli SA - La Chaux-de-Fonds1:12.27,35005
1607.Wieland Stefan1969Kerzers1:12.27,450112
1608.Ricca Stefano1971Wünnewil1:12.27,56071
1609.Goumaz Claude1957Bussigny-près-Lausanne1:12.28,36196
1610.Hiltbrunner Rolf1956Bäriswil BELV Neufeld Bern1:12.28,47135
1611.Thalmann Jean-Francois1966Aarberg1:12.28,63434
1612.Strässle Paul1958SaxLauf Treff Buchs1:12.28,74134
1613.Pauchard Bruno1949Bösingen1:12.29,02331
1614.Eichenberger Romain1963Reconvilier1:12.29,13181
1615.Meier Roland1964Herzogenbuchsee1:12.30,44344
1616.Aebischer Waldemar1962Düdingen1:12.30,73196
1617.Schmid Christof1986Bösingen1:12.31,69474
1618.Hess Werner1958Koppigen1:12.31,73429
1619.Rochat Michel1966St-Cierges1:12.31,97239
1620.Tacca Gianni1964Monthey1:12.32,15327
1620.Hirt Jean-Claude1954Cornaux NE1:12.32,16042
1622.Chassot Pierre-André1969Bussy FR1:12.32,59224
1623.Piller Jean-Claude1962Brislach1:12.34,55252
1624.Straub Erich1953Düdingen1:12.34,74254
1625.Fuchs Andreas1967Wünnewil1:12.34,83480
1626.Pitetti Eric1970NyonCNN Tri Nyon1:12.35,04016
1627.Bay Stefan1967Köniz1:12.35,17029
1628.Marbacher Franz1959Gümligen1:12.36,59138
1629.Josi Martin1959Amsoldingen1:12.36,64386
1630.Rohrbach Martin1963Utzenstorf1:12.36,92114
1631.Binggeli Bernard1956Yvonand1:12.37,05046
1631.Roethlisberger Thomas1969Urtenen-Schönbühl1:12.37,05274
1633.Bertschy Guido1965Schmitten FR1:12.37,44077
1634.Reist Christian1968Jens1:12.37,57447
1635.Mühlemann Heinz1947Scharnachtal1:12.38,04341
1636.Moser Guy1969Lausanne1:12.38,34307
1637.Forrer Adrian1965Le Landeron1:12.38,43119
1638.Zumstein Reto1974Bern1:12.38,89555
1639.Erni Koni1965Wangen b. OltenSTV Wangen bei Olten1:12.39,03254
1640.Wymann Martin1963Heimberg1:12.40,65361
1641.Ledermann Heinrich1950Kallnach1:12.40,73484
1642.Wyss Andreas1970Matten b. Interlaken1:12.41,05362
1643.Ruffet Eric1972Plan-les-Ouates1:12.41,14366
1644.Rebsamen Stefan1977Biberen1:12.42,47228
1645.Lehnherr Thomas1970Thun1:12.42,74159
1646.Kaegi Martin1980Wollerau1:12.42,918158
1647.Gerber Sébastien1972AlleGerber's Team1:12.43,35128
1648.Staub Roger1973Wangen a. A.1:12.45,75316
1649.Aellen Cédric1971St-Imier1:12.46,46074
1650.Meyer Jürg1954EmmenbrückeLRE / smrun1:12.47,14115
1650.Zaugg Urs1962Jaberg1:12.47,13483
1652.Tischhauser Hans1958Luzern1:12.47,418093
1653.Eckert Marc1982Thun1:12.47,89027
1654.Genoud Patrick1969Châtel-St-Denis1:12.48,03458
1655.Gerber Rolf1970Bibern SO1:12.48,318139
1656.Temperli Philippe1967St-Blaise1:12.48,82412
1657.Brülhart Markus1979Ueberstorf1:12.49,04051
1658.Munder Thomas1980Bern1:12.49,54183
1659.Steffen Marcel1967Orpund1:12.49,73133
1660.Romang Pierre1951Tramelan1:12.49,84125
1661.Itel Marco1972Biberist1:12.50,13124
1662.Schneider Christof1967Ostermundigen1:12.50,53179
1663.Walther Patrik1971Kerzers1:12.51,150051
1664.Heiniger Peter1949Büren an der Aare1:12.51,46158
1665.Hügli Markus1962Wittinsburg1:12.52,42393
1666.Ménétrey Olivier1963Aproz (Nendaz)1:12.52,93322
1667.Marmet Hanspeter1970Burgdorf1:12.53,24161
1667.Horisberger André1967Chavannes-le-VeyronPied du Jura1:12.53,25165
1669.Schmid Thomas1987Worb1:12.53,44331
1670.Scheidegger Christophe1984Bern1:12.55,67257
1671.Trösch Marcel1963Lyssfilippotraining1:12.56,46036
1671.Meile Daniel1958Büren a/A1:12.56,44222
1673.Schär Markus1989Brügg BE1:12.56,53370
1674.Graf Paul1959Aarberg1:12.56,74076
1675.Feller Markus1963Jegenstorf1:12.57,13152
1676.Eichelberger Pascal1966Recherswil1:12.57,74376
1677.Riveros Hernan1968Liebefeld1:12.58,23346
1677.Zbinden Andreas1970Helgisried-Rohrbach1:12.58,218185
1679.Riva Giampaolo1967WettingenAEGW1:12.59,17237
1680.Schädelin Felix1971Bern1:12.59,518128
1681.Gertsch Jürg1984Thun1:12.59,94346
1682.Arni Marco1981BernBDO AG1:13.00,05025
1683.Bieli Roland1953Kestenholz1:13.01,118148
1684.Rey Daniel1970Granges-Paccot1:13.02,14124
1685.Staffelbach Thomas1961Zollikofen1:13.02,24249
1686.Weber Kurt1960Langenthal1:13.02,53442
1687.Blanc Jean-Luc1967Missy1:13.02,718134
1688.Eberhard Thomas1968Bettlach1:13.03,53251
1688.Lauber Urs1955Zermatt1:13.03,54268
1690.Eichenberger Bernhard1961Düdingen1:13.03,67365
1691.Metzler Linus1995Freidorf TG1:13.03,74223
1692.Waelti Albert1969Bern1:13.04,62277
1693.Guggisberg Dominique1970Kallnach1:13.05,950039
1694.Volery Denis1948Genève1:13.07,22449
1695.Widmer Herbert1955Biberist1:13.07,34231
1696.Custodio Antonio1958Lausanne1:13.07,74236
1697.Schüpbach Bruno1976Emmenmatt1:13.08,06259
1698.Denier Benjamin1978Bern1:13.08,34205
1699.Grogg Christian1954Hölstein1:13.08,63475
1700.Blatti Peter1974DärligenSC Oberwil1:13.08,718104
1701.Wüthrich Martin1976Biel/Bienne1:13.09,14178
1702.Daucourt Philippe1969Bern1:13.09,36078
1703.Walther Andreas1957Laupen BE1:13.09,94327
1704.Freitas Joaquim1962Herzogenbuchsee1:13.11,56001
1705.Devanthey Pierre1958Le Vaud1:13.12,26302
1706.Moreau Thierry1980Le Locle1:13.12,72341
1706.Müller Michael1971Fribourg1:13.12,74395
1708.Heller Andreas1957Bassersdorf1:13.13,04098
1708.Obmann Bernhard1975FL-Eschen1:13.13,05243
1710.Dössegger Andre1965Oberentfelden1:13.13,26019
1711.Vaucher Philippe1964Sonceboz-Sombeval1:13.13,94042
1712.Savary Etienne1958Farvagny1:13.14,03499
1713.Müller Marc1967ZugFIBOX1:13.14,43129
1714.Girard Patrice1950Lausanne1:13.15,15132
1715.Hapatyn Frank1972Subingen1:13.15,27131
1716.Baumer Peter1958OstermundigenLCA Bärn1:13.15,65034
1717.Pillonel Cyril1982Onnens FRnbr1:13.15,87219
1718.Stooss Urs1966Murten1:13.16,918167
1719.Dupont Didier1963Lausanne1:13.17,23249
1720.Bott Reto1956Hofstetten SO1:13.17,44006
1721.Tschannen Nick1967Spiez1:13.17,83432
1722.Stalder Andreas1980Luzern1:13.18,34385
1722.Stella Giancarlo1967Denges1:13.18,35319
1724.Scheidegger Jürg1983Thun1:13.18,76048
1725.Amore Marcel1972Fribourg1:13.19,211310
1726.Yamashita Masato1949Versoix1:13.19,46009
1727.Zemp Beda1956Schüpfheim1:13.20,05416
1728.Egger Hans1963Schüpfen1:13.21,27088
1729.Kobel Roger1981Kerzers1:13.21,37361
1730.Hilber Markus1969Wohlen AG1:13.21,64394
1731.Broch Marcel1966St. Silvester1:13.22,418110
1732.Zehnder Rolf1957Uster1:13.22,75368
1733.Reichen Johannes1976Bern1:13.22,87229
1733.Helfenstein Friedrich1964Niederlenz1:13.22,83279
1735.Kempter Christoph1967Neuendorf1:13.23,15411
1735.Hofstetter Patrick1969Adligenswil1:13.23,14302
1737.Gertsch Daniel1970Matten b. Interlaken1:13.24,57112
1738.Stooss Ruedi1964Rechthalten1:13.25,04278
1739.Dadò Luca1966Locarno1:13.25,218114
1740.Spring Fabian1987Iffwil1:13.25,67274
1741.Zeder Michel1961Thônex1:13.25,83412
1742.Baumgartner Reto1966Münchenbuchsee1:13.25,92378
1743.Pawlik Jörg1959Luzern Reussbühl1:13.26,84250
1743.Gigon Francis1972Bern1:13.26,86075
1745.Barbey Bertrand1977Bulle1:13.28,35031
1745.Rime Michel1961Chernex1:13.28,35269
1747.Roduit Didier1978Lausanne1:13.29,45273
1748.Berney Laurent1973Collonge-BelleriveBERNEY ASSOCIES1:13.29,57035
1749.Bachmann Rolf1964Ueberstorf1:13.30,62178
1750.Frei Alexander1975Maisprach1:13.30,75396
1751.Piller Mike1989Brislach1:13.31,25253
1751.Bossard Konrad1972Unterägeri1:13.31,218109
1753.Bron Benjamin1966Brügg BE1:13.31,54245
1754.Negrone Antonio1952Lausanne1:13.31,64168
1755.Gruber Herbert1957Bern1:13.31,83180
1756.Nienhüser Denis1966Belp1:13.32,15239
1757.Oswald Ruedi1969Gurmels1:13.32,36168
1758.Rytz Marcel1975Ins1:13.32,84383
1759.Mösch David1968Bern1:13.32,94360
1760.Bollin Jean-Pierre1965Murten1:13.33,46257
1761.Hari Markus1964Bubendorf1:13.33,93278
1761.Winkelmann Ernst1957Courgevaux1:13.33,94251
1763.Güngerich Alfred1950Spiegel b. Bern1:13.34,74176
1764.Antille Pierre-André1960La ConversionTeam Jogging UBS1:13.34,84267
1765.Wettstein Erich1958Biberist1:13.35,55356
1766.Hofer Pascal1961Colombier NE1:13.36,03282
1767.Friedli Daniel1959Bernex1:13.36,15121
1768.Weber Antoine1975Prilly1:13.36,618131
1768.Michaelis Tobias1977Burgdorf1:13.36,66050
1770.Kesseler Stephan1984Lyss1:13.37,610128
1771.Cagnat Emmanuel1975Grand-LancyTeam Perform CBS1:13.37,87437
1772.Burkhardtr Hansjürg1959Zäziwil1:13.38,77056
1773.Bleiker Marcel1966Worb1:13.39,24244
1774.Hofer Adrian1977MurtenRüetschi Technology - Murten1:13.39,37002
1775.Lommano Claudio1974Courtételle1:13.39,45433
1776.Löffel Roland1950Müntschemier1:13.39,96039
1777.Heritier Gilles1958Yvonand1:13.40,65157
1778.Schlüchter Hans1952Süderen1:13.41,34131
1779.Messeiller Marcel1977Eclagnens1:13.41,43317
1780.Streit Peter1975OstermundigenBärner Chiubigigle1:13.41,65323
1781.Bucheli Adrian1983LangenthalLV Langenthal1:13.42,21447
1782.Hirtner Markus1966Küssnacht am Rigi1:13.42,62389
1783.Gardan Christophe1978Thun1:13.43,85124
1784.Fuchs Daniel1969Belp1:13.44,118501
1785.Bumann Jan1975Lausanne1:13.44,27054
1786.Gerber Niklaus1970Muri b. Bern1:13.44,35127
1786.Leimgruber Daniel1956Prangins1:13.44,35201
1788.Gander Manuel1974Aarberg1:13.45,52368
1789.Koller Adrian1980Fehren1:13.46,118398
1790.Previdoli Mario1980Bern1:13.46,36031
1791.Geitlinger Beat1962Zürich1:13.47,27110
1792.Vetsch Christian1934Abtwil SG1:13.48,54334
1793.Kolly Daniel1957Villars-sur-Glâne1:13.49,23487
1794.Weber Stephan1962Zollikofen1:13.50,618090
1795.Probst Rolf1971Bettlach1:13.52,86120
1795.Wirthner Gerhard1953Glis1:13.52,84393
1797.Trifari Vincenzo1959Wangen b. Olten1:13.53,15334
1798.Herren Stefan1970Kerzers1:13.54,55159
1799.Bourquin Sébastien1972Neuchâtel1:13.55,04292
1800.Theurillat Romain1964St-Ursanne1:13.55,35329
1801.Induni Antoine1975Bevaix1:13.57,19334
1802.Segginger Roland1952Hinterkappelen1:13.57,25311
1803.Mantarro Marco1968Ostermundigen1:13.57,38280
1803.Winkler Hanspeter1954Wohlen b. Bern1:13.57,34189
1803.Genné Daniel1964La Chaux-de-Fonds1:13.57,34164
1806.Markovic Michel1966Malleray1:13.57,47179
1807.Fiechter Jean-Rodolphe1980Bern1:13.58,07101
1808.Tschudin Res1964Matten b. Interlaken1:13.58,97292
1808.Häni Thomas1961Biel/Bienne1:13.58,95169
1808.Haldi Benjamin1988Aeschi b. Spiez1:13.58,95148
1811.Jungo Marc1964Marly1:13.59,04038
1812.Joner Markus1948Gumefens1:13.59,94177
1813.Brügger René1961Bern1:14.01,24379
1814.Kilchenmann Michael1962Münsingen1:14.01,64348
1815.Rappo Bruno1956Tafers1:14.02,53339
1816.Frey Marc1961Derendingen1:14.03,25120
1816.Mletzkowsky Manfred1934Renens VD1:14.03,26053
1818.Lerch Hans1964Port1:14.04,418122
1819.Kreienbühl Thierry1964Ueberstorf1:14.04,64350
1820.Meyer Hanspeter1961Urtenen-Schönbühl1:14.04,95221
1821.Kolly Christian1967Farvagny1:14.05,25405
1822.Bugnon Marc1965Bourguillon1:14.06,23226
1823.Roux Jean-Bernard1958Genèvela mienne1:14.06,45280
1824.Chaudet Alexandre1974Corsier-sur-Vevey1:14.07,22196
1825.Gremion Christophe1968Bulle1:14.07,74094
1826.Bonvin John1963Pampigny1:14.08,32035
1827.von Büren Stephan1964Selzach1:14.08,87302
1828.Rohrbach Niklaus1965Rüschegg Gambach1:14.08,95275
1829.Künsch Bernhard1960Lyss1:14.09,67164
1830.Tritten Ueli1969FrauenkappelenMTF Pro Team1:14.10,15335
1831.Carrel Olivier1963Perly1:14.10,49218
1832.Schwindenhammer Emmanuel1960Hermance1:14.10,56174
1833.Jeandupeux Charles1962SaignelégierCCMJ1:14.10,64031
1834.Nydegger Fredy1955Schmitten FR1:14.11,05240
1835.Meier Harald1957Bösingen1:14.11,24113
1836.Fivaz Jean-Daniel1965Zürich1:14.12,02201
1836.In-Albon Philipp1962Baltschieder1:14.12,01162
1838.Schaller Gaston1968St. Niklaus VS1:14.12,25291
1839.Eichenberger Roger1973Gümligen1:14.13,38218
1840.Guex Marc-André1966Lausanne1:14.16,23474
1841.Schmidlin Markus1973Bern1:14.16,34315
1842.Stähli Hans1952Därstetten1:14.16,97286
1843.Häfliger Jean-Quentin1987Genève1:14.17,95168
1844.Bianchi Robert1955Aarwangen1:14.18,49188
1845.Roth Andy1957Zofingen1:14.19,87243
1846.Siegrist Urs1964Reinach BL1:14.20,14133
1847.Becker Markus1965Studen BE1:14.20,54369
1848.Steiner Jürg1961SpiezLauftreff Spiez1:14.20,66291
1849.Baumann Marcel1971Oberembrach1:14.20,77027
1850.Afonso Marcel1963La Tour-de-Trême1:14.20,86070
1851.Bernasconi Sergio1965Worben1:14.21,14285
1852.Scherwey Bruno1951Thun1:14.21,45404
1853.Weisstanner Andreas1962Celerina/Schlarigna1:14.22,27311
1854.Hutchins Brian1964Bern1:14.22,39590
1855.Lüthi Adrian1971Boll1:14.22,69378
1855.Scheiber Kaspar1939Luzern1:14.22,64043
1857.Velati Laurent1972Thônex1:14.22,75340
1858.Wenger Peter1948Bern1:14.23,39536
1859.Luginbühl Thomas1967Kerzers1:14.24,04326
1859.Stahl Michael1962JensZeitfabrik1:14.24,07275
1861.Oester Patrick1975Genève1:14.24,24284
1862.Krattinger Patrick1970MurtenPatrick1:14.25,518120
1863.Stucki Urs1963Gsteigwiler1:14.26,85324
1864.Charbon Christian1967Chézard-Saint-Martin1:14.27,44055
1865.von Burg Peter1968Derendingen1:14.28,04059
1866.Gfeller Hans1976Heimenschwand1:14.29,86236
1867.Steiner Urs1965Hindelbank1:14.30,27279
1868.Leicht René1957Salvenach1:14.30,87171
1868.Dübi Roland1977Zürich1:14.30,87087
1870.Horner Gilles1960Malleray-Bévilard1:14.30,95441
1871.Rhyn Heinz1960Bremgarten b. Bern1:14.31,37233
1872.Anderhalden Toni1938Luzern1:14.31,84349
1873.Oeschger Reto1974Zürich1:14.32,04390
1874.Huissoud Michel1957Jens1:14.32,14045
1875.Bodmer Thomas1965Reutigen1:14.32,57042
1876.Haas Sebastian1982Bern1:14.33,52210
1877.Widmer Walter1951Belp1:14.34,018170
1878.Byrne Simon1972Neuchâtel1:14.34,418137
1879.Hayoz Hugo1960Düdingen1:14.35,24234
1880.Arter Fabian1982ZürichFit for Finance1:14.35,79173
1881.Lanz Michel1995Arch1:14.37,018083
1882.Rothenbühler Ruedi1963Lyss1:14.37,86218
1883.Jäggi Beat1955Härkingen1:14.38,75178
1884.Kostezer Stefan1966Bern1:14.40,15390
1885.Appenzeller Oliver1975Aarberg1:14.40,85424
1886.Kobel Hans1945Murten1:14.41,12288
1887.Aebi Ernst1964Kirchberg BE1:14.41,25019
1888.Franzi Edo1958Yverdon-les-Bains1:14.41,35116
1889.Borer Markus1958Brienz BE1:14.41,72338
1890.Müller Fred1950Thun1:14.41,96251
1891.Voyame Alain1963Chézard-St-Martin1:14.42,16271
1892.Schürch Matthias1987Heimberg1:14.43,26046
1893.Linder Wolfgang1967Ins1:14.43,72222
1894.Hettegger Matthias1981Aarberg1:14.44,018056
1895.Stadelmann Marc1976TentlingenTriathlon Fribourg1:14.44,42323
1896.Pasquinelli Claudio1957Bern1:14.44,94335
1897.Wenger Beat1959Bolligen1:14.45,16038
1898.Nadenbousch Fritz1953Mühleberg1:14.45,34324
1899.Kramer Werner1958Fräschels1:14.45,950083
1900.Scholl Thomas1949Lyss1:14.47,35297
1901.Levrat Nicolas1977Fribourg1:14.49,04109
1902.Nicolet Régis1980Ménières1:14.49,18090
1903.Dousse Christian1961Fribourg1:14.50,95092
1904.Pantillon Christophe1962Aarau Rohr1:14.51,04310
1905.Wirtz Christian1978Bern1:14.51,39541
1906.Walker Ruedi1948ZürichSuva Risk - Zürich1:14.51,65013
1907.Dias Julio1971Mellingen1:14.52,18215
1908.Deschenaux Raphael1955Neyruz FRCremo SA - Villars-sur-Glane1:14.52,55009
1909.Givel Pierre1960Cuarny1:14.52,94160
1910.Savoy Charly1960Tatroz1:14.54,05290
1911.Borter Kurt1960Ringgenberg BE1:14.54,15442
1912.Hauser Olivier1966Rolle1:14.54,45154
1913.Savary Laurent1979Montévraz1:14.55,118237
1914.Heeb Yves1988Ipsach1:14.55,69318
1915.Boschung Markus1965Plaffeien1:14.56,35050
1916.Müller Oliver1970Bolligen1:14.56,75235
1917.Almeida Nuno1980Avry-sur-Matran1:14.56,95022
1918.Steinke Edgar1961D-SteinenTV Hüsingen1:14.57,25318
1919.Siffert Beat1983Ueberstorf1:14.58,57273
1920.Schneuwly Armin1957Düdingen1:15.00,24233
1921.Pires Vincent1982Genève1:15.00,47221
1922.Hoffmann Andreas1968D-FreiburgUSC Freiburg1:15.00,818140
1923.Schneuwly Felix1960Wünnewil1:15.01,27266
1924.Schwaiger Fritz1960Buochs1:15.01,37359
1925.Boegli Philippe1963Täuffelen1:15.01,49197
1926.Giezendanner Martin1959Bern1:15.02,28239
1927.Montandon Jean-Blaise1955Marin-Epagnier1:15.02,72358
1928.Abraham Martin1968Herrliberg1:15.04,53194
1929.Gruosso Luciano1968Münchringen1:15.05,818147
1930.Wyttenbach Marc1975Düdingen1:15.08,46091
1931.Gremaud Gérard1965Marin-Epagnier1:15.08,55140
1931.von Weissenfluh Christian1965Uetendorf1:15.08,57303
1933.Donayre Arturo1961Mies1:15.08,85091
1933.Zaugg Beat1948Bern1:15.08,86235
1935.Künzi Hans1975Wohlen BE1:15.09,57165
1936.Bruderer Fredy1950Meikirch1:15.09,85058
1937.Arni Werner1953Burgdorf1:15.11,54243
1938.Salzmann Beat1960Steffisburg1:15.12,07254
1939.Boss Albert1973GrindelwaldRoth Elektro Kerzers AG1:15.13,05051
1940.Riser Sandro1964Bäriswil BERemund Werbetechnik - Büchslen1:15.13,14001
1941.Roth Ueli1970InsRoth Elektro Kerzers AG1:15.13,65010
1942.Gugger Peter1962Bern1:15.14,65143
1943.Steiger Philipp1981Bern1:15.15,69499
1944.Ruchat Stéphane1970Neuchâtel1:15.16,24275
1945.Neiger Heinz1966Unterbach BE1:15.16,76309
1946.Epple Stephan1970Goldiwil (Thun)1:15.17,15098
1947.Wicht Alain1975La Roche FR1:15.18,318472
1948.Linder Bernhard1952Neuenegg1:15.19,06016
1948.Larizza Domenico1975LyssFilippotraining1:15.19,04194
1950.Scharwath Sven1964Pully1:15.19,18471
1951.Boller Juerg1954Chêne-Bougeries1:15.19,77043
1951.Dietrich Martin1959Bern1:15.19,74296
1953.Kaspar Hans1954Diepflingen1:15.19,95179
1954.Serratore Alessio1979Murten1:15.21,18340
1955.Eberle Thomas1964Aathal-Seegräben1:15.21,24206
1956.Schweizer Philipp1972Thürnen1:15.21,98037
1957.Vögeli Daniel1964HittnauTwinline Runners1:15.23,25345
1958.Schweizer Patrick1969Unterseen1:15.24,65308
1959.Da Silva Fonseca José Luis1958Neuchâtel1:15.25,47078
1960.Straub Philipp1970Evilard1:15.25,64364
1961.Moreno Evaristo1960Epalinges1:15.25,75229
1962.Meylan Nicolas1962Lausanne1:15.25,85223
1962.Masayuki Saitoh1989Kleindietwil1:15.25,89383
1964.Halaba Miroslaw1950Lyss1:15.26,24332
1965.Hostettler Toni1949Bönigen b. Interlaken1:15.26,55166
1966.Berger Hanspeter1947Olten1:15.27,24190
1967.Zimmermann Simon1992Rüdtligen1:15.27,57326
1968.Werlen Roger1964Glis1:15.28,36128
1969.Zulliger Oliver1970Dielsdorf1:15.29,45374
1970.Gartmann Pascal1989Jeuss1:15.31,59283
1971.Wespi Thomas1958Bern1:15.32,44370
1972.Mühlemann Ramon1996ThunLauftreff Bircher1:15.32,83324
1973.Allenspach Hansruedi1965Münchenbuchsee1:15.33,29168
1974.Haymoz Armin1956Düdingen1:15.34,35418
1975.Niederhauser Martin1951Therwil1:15.34,97211
1975.Graber Arthur1953Hedingen1:15.34,98120
1977.Mörgeli Stefan1957Basel1:15.36,35234
1978.Huber Andreas Markus1964Zürich1:15.36,44100
1979.Raetzo Johnny1970Kerzers1:15.36,84122
1979.Aellig Rolf1966Ittigen1:15.36,84073
1981.Türler Andreas1960Ostermundigen1:15.37,57293
1982.Bergmann Daniel1965Aigle1:15.39,58193
1983.Hübscher Jürg1967Kappelen1:15.40,15401
1984.Kiener Stefan1970Ammerswil AG1:15.40,58269
1985.Reber Dominik1980Worben1:15.40,84123
1986.Imoberdorf German1955Meyriez1:15.41,06154
1987.Lirgg Uli1956Avenches1:15.41,86014
1988.Rollier Pascal1966Faoug1:15.42,618135
1989.Däppen Günther1943Bern1:15.42,86010
1989.Stettler Jacques1968Prilly1:15.42,85320
1991.Tucker Kim1960ThürnenSMRun1:15.43,21040
1992.Waelti Heinz1937Schönenwerd1:15.43,66093
1993.Badertscher Alfred1955Zollbrück1:15.43,74289
1994.Looks Stefan1965St-Prex1:15.44,77176
1995.Bachmann Peter1955Bern1:15.44,87023
1996.Frischeteau Stephane1964Monthey1:15.44,918406
1997.Crausaz Philippe1959Fribourg1:15.45,67075
1998.Thormann Ueli1960Bôle1:15.45,96322
1999.Kreuter Ulrich1972Lanzenhäusern1:15.46,36324
2000.Casta Jean-Marie1946Peseux1:15.46,74286
2001.Widmer Peter1967Lyss1:15.48,16006
2002.Tschanz Freddy1977Aarau1:15.48,87291
2003.Buholzer Josef1952Hergiswil NW1:15.49,15065
2004.Chanex Jean-Luc1970Delley1:15.50,75078
2005.Balsiger Roland1963Bern1:15.51,06005
2006.Trachsel Hans1964Avenches1:15.51,25387
2007.Lechler Reiner1952D-Merdingen1:15.51,89594
2008.Yerly Pierre-Benoît1960Onnens FR1:15.52,86159
2009.Bischoff Hans-Ulrich1948Münsingen1:15.53,76084
2010.Berthoud Fabrice1970Granges-de-Vesin1:15.53,95040
2011.Gaudard Jean-François1959Lausanne1:15.54,66139
2012.Schär Jürg1948Riggisberg1:15.54,84174
2013.Werder David1969Orpund1:15.55,718091
2014.Wyssmann Hans1955Herzogenbuchsee1:15.55,87318
2015.Francioli Jean-Marc1971Bussigny-près-Lausanne1:15.56,05114
2016.Kummer Markus1958Kallnach1:15.56,47161
2017.Kiskery Attila1964Kerzers1:15.56,550068
2018.Kuster Otto1941Thalwil1:15.57,418399
2019.Nyffenegger Stefan1994Wahlendorf1:15.58,42236
2020.Guéron Thierry1965Bulle1:15.59,26277
2021.Furter Patrick1970Bourguillon1:15.59,59279
2022.Paz Roberto1968Kehrsatz1:15.59,75247
2023.Thalmann Ferdinand1949Thörishaus1:15.59,96148
2024.Vouillamoz Yvan1969Yvorne1:16.00,58360
2025.Ruefer Michael1976OekingenFreerunners Grenchen1:16.00,918142
2025.Guanter Xavier1962Bulle1:16.00,95141
2027.Meyer André1967Rothenburg1:16.01,15220
2028.Zimmermann Christoph1972Luzern1:16.01,85372
2029.Kaeser Hans1964Aarberg1:16.02,67149
2030.Zahnd Walter1974Vinelz1:16.03,25366
2030.Herren Werner1960Sugiez1:16.03,27133
2032.Scheurer Daniel1966Thun1:16.03,69470
2033.Vaudroz Jean-François1971Aigle1:16.04,65339
2034.Jauner Martin1963Langenthal1:16.05,48466
2035.Forney Jean-Francois1969Courtaman1:16.05,62061
2036.Monnard Claude1967Morges1:16.05,85384
2037.Kaufmann Daniel1981Solothurn1:16.08,35180
2038.Chuard André1956Estavayer-le-Lac1:16.08,73238
2039.Racine Jean-Pierre1956Courtelary1:16.09,05403
2040.Fuhrimann Stephan1961Bern1:16.09,16021
2041.Schneider Kurt1962Müllheim DorfRöbi's Velo Shop1:16.10,018212
2042.Bellenot Jean1968Murten1:16.10,27435
2043.Cervini Luca1991F-OrnexDauphins Genève1:16.11,37067
2044.Borer Thomas1957Zürich1:16.11,58074
2045.Balzli Patrick1975Corminboeuf1:16.12,618513
2046.Fahrni Michael1963Münsingen1:16.13,44281
2047.Marschall Fritz1953Laupen BE1:16.15,06029
2048.Mory Nicolas1983Châtel-St-Denis1:16.15,24238
2049.Ruch Fritz1952Langnau im Emmental1:16.15,85381
2050.Cetrangolo Giuseppe1970Murten1:16.16,17068
2051.Michel Daniel1978Bern1:16.16,38153
2052.Winterberger Alain1972Assens1:16.16,67345
2052.Gugelmann Daniel1984Oberrüti1:16.16,65142
2054.Studer Franz1956Inwil1:16.17,17284
2055.Ferrieri Giovanni1972Stettlen1:16.17,34175
2056.Aubert Cyrill1963Belp1:16.17,67022
2057.Hubschmid Roger1952Ostermundigen1:16.17,75432
2058.Pärli Fritz1955Schüpfen1:16.18,34266
2059.Cantin Rémy1956St-Aubin FR1:16.18,76056
2060.Binswanger Martin1959Gümligen1:16.19,75377
2061.Leuenberger Andre1955Aarwangen1:16.20,01255
2062.Bohnenblust Patrik1967Wichtrach1:16.20,318178
2063.Rippstein Guido1953Dättwil AG1:16.20,818467
2064.Möckli Claude-André1961Romanel-sur-Lausanne1:16.21,77204
2065.Imhof Ueli1967Orpund1:16.22,34336
2065.Winkelhagen Jan1977Wettingen1:16.22,35359
2067.Suhner Rolf1960Uetendorf1:16.23,06035
2068.Amstutz Dominique1988Vugelles-La Mothe1:16.23,15393
2069.De Gasparo Charles-Etienne1966Schmitten FR1:16.23,65409
2070.Schaller Beat1965Dotzigen1:16.23,94147
2070.Strambace Luigi1955Neuchâtel1:16.23,96015
2072.Charbonnet Bernard1956Uvrier1:16.24,52195
2073.Gücklhorn Andreas1981Sursee1:16.24,99117
2074.Emery Daniel1956Ecublens VD1:16.25,77090
2075.Joeen René1968Mund1:16.27,16350
2075.Niklaus Willy1958Toffen1:16.27,16214
2075.Bärtsch Philippe1951Petit-Lancy1:16.27,16299
2078.Meier Jürg1967Grenchen1:16.27,96117
2079.Strässle Christof1959HorwLC Luzern1:16.30,06126
2080.Lüdi Franz1966Kirchberg BE1:16.31,66325
2081.Carozza Stéphane1970Moutier1:16.31,77065
2081.Bandi Heinz1953Treiten1:16.31,75029
2083.Käser Samuel1966Lyss1:16.31,87332
2083.Eicher Jean-Philippe1974Bernex1:16.31,89256
2085.Zentner Francis1952F-Wittersdorf1:16.32,17325
2086.Lanz Beat1968Kirchberg BE1:16.33,311257
2087.Reber Michael1978Spiez1:16.33,56099
2088.Zurschmiede Michael1958Grenchen1:16.33,76132
2089.Schertenleib Adrian1974Rüegsau1:16.34,47259
2090.Müller Patrick1969Therwil1:16.35,19405
2091.Krähenbühl Roger1970Bigenthal1:16.35,36131
2092.Aebersold Andreas1964Murten1:16.35,718075
2093.Kiefer Sascha1969FrenkendorfRed Flash Runners1:16.35,89351
2094.Fuhrer Patrik1975Bulle1:16.36,46044
2095.Devaud Jean-Pierre1953Romanel-sur-Lausanne1:16.37,38214
2096.Röthlisberger Martin1960Leuzigen1:16.38,59463
2097.Kunz Martin1969Kerzers1:16.39,04107
2098.Baur Sigrist Dieter1955Pratteln1:16.39,35035
2099.Moser Urs1973Abtwil AG1:16.40,29399
2100.Reber Claude1968F-Sergy1:16.40,318466
2101.Mermod Thierry1956Genève1:16.40,66232
2102.Hebeisen Raffael1995Wangen an der Aare1:16.41,39317
2103.Gerber Bernhard1962Epsach1:16.42,76111
2104.Giraudeau Jacky1962Lausanne1:16.44,118155
2105.Buchs Benoît1973Düdingen1:16.44,53225
2106.Hinni Kurt1958Oberdiessbach1:16.44,85398
2107.Auchli Marcel1968Wolfenschiessen1:16.45,92186
2108.Sahli Hannes1943HinterkappelenLauRa1:16.46,24127
2109.Gugler Stefan1967Rechthalten1:16.46,64166
2110.Domon Patrick1966Moutier1:16.47,46244
2111.Leuenberger Hans1964Kleindietwil1:16.48,76150
2111.Augsburger André1962Villiers1:16.48,718196
2113.Schwab Markus1974Fräschels1:16.49,150098
2113.Gurtner Fabrice1967Tavannes1:16.49,14356
2115.Greber Stephan1956Zollikofen1:16.49,56265
2116.Schär Michael1988Brügg BE1:16.49,96300
2116.Baechler Thomas1969Rechthalten1:16.49,96145
2118.Petrulli Salvatore1946Courtaman1:16.50,25385
2119.Noli Lorenz1978Köniz1:16.50,76087
2120.Thönen Ulrich1956Reutigen1:16.51,35331
2121.De Flaviis Mirco1983Bern1:16.53,04204
2122.Gerber Daniel1989Süderen1:16.54,09287
2123.Butty Christian1965Vaulruz1:16.54,56269
2124.Coquoz Jean-Luc1964Bulle1:16.55,15086
2125.Buchs Renato1966Fribourg1:16.56,47436
2126.Schönholzer Hans1944Liebefeld1:16.57,86182
2127.Noirjean Roger1946KönizLCA Bärn1:16.58,16296
2128.Zemp Peter1973Regensdorf1:16.58,79080
2129.Soranzo Mario1951Biel/Bienne1:16.59,66082
2130.Gregores Jose-Antonio1969Attalens1:17.00,47124
2131.Zurwerra Philipp1968Ried-Brig1:17.00,68387
2132.Wyss Andreas1959Uttigen1:17.00,86227
2133.Köppel Hansjörg1968St-Imier1:17.00,96169
2134.Buri-Ritter Werner1959Hettiswil b. Hindelbank1:17.01,16342
2135.Schläfli Markus1968Spiez1:17.01,318144
2136.Mauerhofer Michael1969Bern1:17.01,78284
2137.Weiss Martin1950Riehen1:17.03,36304
2138.Stöckli Philipp1967Gunzgen1:17.03,47287
2139.Fässler Rolf1951OberdiessbachLCA Bärn1:17.03,55429
2140.Pult Andi1951Galgenen1:17.03,87223
2141.Millasson Andre1943Châtel-St-Denis1:17.05,25225
2142.Castafaro Leandro1967Grenchen1:17.05,39219
2143.Rupp Christoph1976Bremgarten b. Bern1:17.06,75436
2143.von Rotz Yves1979Brügg BE1:17.06,79079
2145.Fahrer Adrian1987Biel/Bienne1:17.07,79264
2146.Singh Virk Ajmer1963Lausanne1:17.08,37448
2147.Käser Urs1956Jegenstorf1:17.09,55195
2148.Dupertuis Pascal1965Promasens1:17.10,17085
2149.Fabre Laurent1968Ecublens VD1:17.11,46191
2150.Ecuyer Guy1952Arzier1:17.11,65097
2151.Gnaegi Erhard1959Jens1:17.11,95136
2152.Holenweg Rudy1956Martigny-Croix1:17.12,06344
2153.Howiller Andreas1982D-Halle1:17.12,12213
2154.Müller Hugo1952D-Lörrach1:17.14,47341
2155.Racine Philippe1965La Conversion1:17.15,96250
2156.Finance André1952F-Eloie1:17.16,74265
2157.Cottier Philippe Jean1963Granges-Paccot1:17.16,96172
2158.Burri Mark1954Fribourg1:17.17,02191
2159.Wälti Michel1968Biel/Bienne1:17.17,611208
2160.Schneider Michel1981Kerzers1:17.18,36072
2161.Turlli Nico1961Mézières FR1:17.19,91067
2162.Schumm Stefan1981StrengelbachRico & Co1:17.20,55299
2163.Gasche Alexander1964Derendingen1:17.20,68234
2164.Gort Gerhard1949Bern1:17.21,36112
2165.Gämperle Roman1965Ins1:17.21,68082
2166.Davet Yves1964Confignon1:17.22,17081
2167.Amport Beat1971Zollikofen1:17.22,46282
2168.Egger Daniel1959Langenthal1:17.22,98006
2169.Walter Heinz1958Gunzgen1:17.24,26037
2170.Prélaz Jean-Michel1964Rue1:17.24,86059
2171.Hackel Marco1974Mümliswil1:17.25,38014
2172.Zaugg Bernhard1972Koppigen1:17.25,78474
2172.Page Andre1952Onnens FR1:17.25,75246
2174.Schafer Raphael1959Liebistorf1:17.26,18129
2175.Eggenschwiler Bruno1958Belp1:17.27,36173
2176.Oswald Kaspar1946Flims Dorf1:17.27,96161
2177.Buser Franz1963Rüfenacht BE1:17.28,04293
2178.Simmer Stephan1968Gerlafingen1:17.28,17422
2179.Aschwanden Bruno-Reto1970DotzigenLaufträff Büren1:17.29,98130
2180.Perusset José1970Onnens VD1:17.30,96030
2181.King John1965Laupen BE1:17.31,07153
2182.Schmid Fabian1970Bern1:17.31,87402
2183.Burkhardt Ralf1966Bern1:17.32,19095
2184.Hodel Gregor1973Neuchâtel1:17.32,55162
2185.Portomene José1957Bern1:17.32,66058
2186.Schwarz Willi1950Jongny1:17.32,75305
2187.Voegeli Pierre1961Reinach BL1:17.32,98050
2188.Augsburger Daniel1973Ins1:17.33,37432
2189.Alleyn Rudy1965Nant Vully1:17.33,89024
2190.Zbinden Franz1961Worb1:17.34,47323
2191.Tellenbach Philipp1974Liebefeld1:17.34,66127
2192.Kohler Rolf1968Netstal1:17.35,09593
2193.Even Sébastien1988Epalinges1:17.35,111037
2194.Kirchmeier Jakob1971Bern1:17.36,15185
2195.Nyffeler Manfred1950Interlaken1:17.36,36270
2196.Möri Pascal1970Bernmtb-epic1:17.38,018162
2197.Streich Daniel1957La Tour-de-Trême1:17.38,78345
2198.Moser Werner1949Felsberg1:17.39,07201
2199.Battagliero Christophe1973F-Vulbens1:17.39,37330
2200.Colin Bernard1947Fontaines NE1:17.39,46018
2201.Tondini Jean-Marc1971Couvet1:17.40,17290
2202.Reymond Patrick1951Villeneuve VD1:17.40,87232
2203.Hurni Claudio1967Brügg BE1:17.41,77142
2203.Kohler Rolf1957La Chaux-de-Fondscross club Chaux-de-Fonds1:17.41,74041
2205.Wieland Lukas1977Murten1:17.42,07315
2206.Kusch Reinhard1939Niederönz1:17.42,218159
2207.Marina De Pablo Jose Luis1946Genève1:17.42,56096
2208.Froidevaux Lionel1970Fontainemelon1:17.43,69276
2209.Gerber Andreas1943Burgdorf1:17.44,77389
2210.Friedli Mirco1988MörigenDrivetek - Ipsach1:17.45,48001
2211.Krieg Wilhelm1957Schwarzenburg1:17.47,05193
2212.Meylan Jean-Pierre1955Môtiers NE1:17.47,78042
2213.Roulin Raoul1941Biel/Bienne1:17.47,87347
2214.Ruchti Hans1970Bolligen1:17.49,18329
2215.Girardin Fredy1945Epalinges1:17.49,77334
2216.Repond Maurice1948Thun1:17.50,55265
2217.Kämpf Jürg1961Burgdorf1:17.51,47162
2218.Tinguely Yves1959BernexJogging UBS SA Genève1:17.51,818130
2219.Burch Oswald1954Thörishaus1:17.52,05415
2220.Richener Niklaus1969OberdiessbachOberdiessbach1:17.52,69445
2221.Jakob Roland1986Worb1:17.52,86062
2222.Binggeli Urs1970Steffisburg1:17.53,17038
2223.Mecchia Francesco1969Zürich1:17.53,38285
2224.Schwarb Christophe1965Neuchâtel1:17.53,65302
2225.Kradolfer Werner1963Zermatt1:17.53,76081
2226.Küng Oskar1950Niederscherli1:17.55,47163
2227.Stöckli Hubert1966Freiburg1:17.56,89505
2228.Berger Hugo1949Zollikofen1:17.57,26068
2229.Leuenberger Adrian1975Münsingen1:17.57,56086
2230.Krauskopf Frederic1975Belfaux1:17.58,518207
2231.Hefti Peter1978GlisLFT Oberwallis1:17.59,57132
2232.Obrecht Peter1977Tscheppach1:18.00,25244
2233.Bruhin Lukas1968Ostermundigen1:18.00,76097
2234.Sahli Bruno1978Belp1:18.01,37252
2235.Bischof Thomas1973St. Gallen1:18.01,47039
2236.Heutschi Andreas1960Meyriez1:18.02,65160
2237.Eusebio Mathias1977Neuchâtel1:18.02,78222
2238.Schwarzmeier Günter1953Belp1:18.02,98396
2239.Kopp Sascha1968Villars-le-Comte1:18.03,08060
2240.Beiner Fritz1947Heimberg1:18.04,36103
2241.Badan Christian1972Orsonnens1:18.05,118197
2242.Leuer Max1989Meyriez1:18.05,65204
2243.Boon Mike1964Vionnaz1:18.06,06177
2244.Perroulaz Markus1968Düdingen1:18.07,26216
2245.Bangerter Philippe1975Vuarrens1:18.07,77026
2245.Warstat Michael1974Zürich1:18.07,75351
2247.Reuse Jean-Pierre1962Kandersteg1:18.07,85267
2248.Notz Vincent1997Kerzers1:18.09,018498
2249.Herzog Markus1960Belp1:18.09,47134
2250.Racine André1961Nidau1:18.09,77445
2251.Schaer Heinz1950GümligenSwiss Masters Running1:18.09,86221
2252.Ehrbar Jean-Luc1957Lausanne1:18.10,36231
2252.Volet Patrick1959Jongny1:18.10,36293
2254.Gundi René1957Glis1:18.11,46280
2255.Friedli Markus1971Thun1:18.11,57106
2256.Hartmann Jürg1964Port1:18.11,65151
2257.Keller Bruno1983BernFit for Finance1:18.11,89348
2258.Haller Thomas1970Toffen1:18.11,99314
2259.Schenker Remo1973Aarburg1:18.13,29468
2260.Stalder Johann1959Konolfingen1:18.13,36094
2261.Bittner Jan1974Basel1:18.14,718149
2262.Borneque Dominique1976Muttenz1:18.15,16248
2263.Haueter Max1955Sumiswald1:18.17,16069
2264.Wüthrich Thomas1961Oberdiessbach1:18.17,28381
2265.Spizzi Loris1952Altdorf UR1:18.17,56061
2266.Buntschu Ignaz1958St. Ursen1:18.17,618112
2267.Ghaeni Feridon1955Herbligen1:18.17,77395
2268.Weiss Erhard1950Walkringen1:18.17,96308
2269.Personeni Alain1971La Chaux-de-Fonds1:18.18,85249
2270.Goetsch Otto1946Bischofszell1:18.19,07116
2271.Zwahlen Martin1955Hinterkappelen1:18.19,16340
2272.Guillaume Michel1958Bern1:18.19,48246
2273.Margueron Alexandre1985Fribourg1:18.19,55212
2273.Zurbrügg Heinz1972Reichenbach im Kandertal1:18.19,58093
2273.Braig Daniel1970Gurbrü1:18.19,57046
2276.Poncet Rudolf1947Liebefeldstb1:18.20,218410
2277.Baudois Jean-Luc1962Siviriez1:18.20,518508
2278.Furrer Roland1964Meiringen1:18.20,95123
2279.Burri Daniel1961Zollikofen1:18.21,16337
2280.Amacker Christoph1966Alterswilen1:18.21,47017
2281.Gaitzsch Helmut1940Merlach1:18.23,150069
2282.Hefti Daniel1963Subingen1:18.23,85156
2283.Schneider Thomas1966Täuffelen1:18.25,76124
2284.Zbinden Hermann1953Thörishaus1:18.26,05367
2285.Stalder Andreas1964Rohrbach1:18.26,24229
2286.Aebersold Martin1958GümligenLaufgruppe Dentenberg1:18.26,74288
2287.Neuhaus Emil1954Waltenschwil1:18.29,17208
2288.Schär Martin1987NidauRoth Elektro Kerzers AG1:18.31,07011
2289.Binggeli Patrick1974Grandsoncrazy runners1:18.31,46283
2289.Gilgen Daniel1968Schwarzenburg1:18.31,44375
2291.Imhof Christian1980Bern1:18.31,68261
2292.Meier Peter1966Büren SO1:18.31,87191
2293.Widmer Alexander1977Ittigen1:18.33,78371
2294.Schwery Michel1968Agarn1:18.35,03368
2295.Blaser Karl1963Münchenbuchsee1:18.35,118199
2296.Pestoni Charles1944Bolligen1:18.35,66180
2297.Jungo Felix1948CorminboeufFrigaz SA - Fribourg1:18.36,55015
2298.Riedo Erwin1961Avry-devant-Pont1:18.37,68320
2299.Hüsser Peter1966Deisswil b. Münchenbuchsee1:18.37,79331
2300.De La Harpe Guy1957Cossonay-Ville1:18.39,04172
2301.Imhasly Stefan1979LuzernLozärner1:18.40,08260
2302.Meyer Philippe1963Ferreyres1:18.40,29393
2303.Gerber Alfred1950Nyon1:18.40,48235
2304.Schwaller Josef1957Düdingen1:18.40,66351
2305.Bartlome Christoph1974Nennigkofen1:18.41,04085
2306.Irminger Pascal1983Zürich1:18.41,68263
2306.Leuthold Ilari1981Lyss1:18.41,67340
2308.Schaeren Werner1957Liebefeld1:18.42,44328
2308.Schätti Alfred1946Hedingen1:18.42,45309
2310.Aebischer Thomas1977Fribourg1:18.46,718107
2311.Wagner Simon1968Oberdorf SO1:18.47,04319
2312.Huguenin Jean-Pierre1957Plan-les-Ouates1:18.47,25167
2313.Previtali Roberto1957Courtelary1:18.47,77378
2314.Carenini Nicola1947BellinzonaRunner's Club Bellinzona1:18.47,87062
2315.Neshev Nikolay1978Lausanne1:18.48,29407
2316.Amacker Beat1972Grenchen1:18.48,67016
2317.Schreier Hugo1969Wallenbuch1:18.49,68027
2318.Bourquin Sylvain1955Genève1:18.49,86328
2319.Zaugg Fritz1965Langnau i. E.1:18.50,37320
2320.Amy Alain1966Lutry1:18.50,97019
2320.Gutknecht Adrian1969Riedholz1:18.50,94212
2322.Brändli Jakob1957Langnau i. E.1:18.52,26318
2322.Schwaller Marc1975Corpataux-Magnedens1:18.52,25301
2324.Zulauf Stefan1962Gutenburg1:18.52,48386
2325.Marthe Bertrand1964Fribourg1:18.52,74169
2326.Schori Frank1969Langnau im EmmentalAthletic Team Langnau1:18.53,47268
2327.Sager Jürg1958Murten1:18.54,86260
2328.Kolbe Edwin1961Wettingen1:18.55,46285
2329.Ehrler Jean-Michel1959Moudon1:18.56,59041
2330.Nicole Daniel1966Cortaillod1:18.56,67337
2331.Musy Pierre1943Ste-Croix1:18.57,76254
2332.Carnevale Vito1982Villars-sur-Glâne1:18.58,59217
2333.Güntert Heinz1946Bern1:18.58,86267
2334.Roggli Christian1958Lanzenhäusern1:18.59,87403
2335.Scheurer Andreas1977Kallnach1:18.59,99469
2336.Cambi Aroldo1968Worblaufen1:19.00,55074
2337.Jeannerat Ignace1963F-Ville la GrandPerform1:19.01,28016
2338.Castek Zdenek1978Müntschemier1:19.01,718052
2339.Mathys Reinhold1940Muttenz1:19.01,818102
2340.Speck Hanspeter1969Niederwil SO1:19.02,39494
2341.Kobel Werner1944Bern1:19.02,85412
2342.Fankhauser Dominique1962Nyon1:19.03,48224
2343.Schaller Bernhard1966Faulensee1:19.03,86032
2343.Membrez Sebastien1980Biel/Bienne1:19.03,88476
2345.Drueck Michael1970Liebefeld1:19.04,26066
2346.Bucher Reto1947Grosshöchstetten1:19.06,38409
2347.Troenli Olivier1967Yverdon-les-Bains1:19.06,49515
2347.Trsan Thomas1974Zürich1:19.06,43388
2349.Vuilleumier Jean-Pierre1951Tramelan1:19.07,07304
2350.Binggeli Fritz1947Interlaken1:19.07,16055
2351.Wolf Helmut1949Basel1:19.09,27362
2352.Bühler Wale1958DullikenLSG Olten1:19.09,37404
2353.Rohrbach Beat1958Bubendorf1:19.09,76122
2354.Horst Patrick1990OrpundTV Orpund1:19.09,811299
2355.Wieland Fritz1948Murten1:19.10,66149
2356.Hubler Marius1966Biberist1:19.12,28255
2357.Regazzoni Sergio1947Bellinzona1:19.15,66316
2358.Walmer Beat1960Thürnensumrun1:19.15,78363
2359.Guignard Roland1957Prilly1:19.17,07371
2360.Devlin Neil1966Zürich1:19.17,29247
2361.Gaillard Olivier1961Spiegel bei Bern1:19.17,75430
2362.Siegenthaler Beat1959Koppigen1:19.18,46237
2363.Fehr Kurt1943Andelfingensmrun / MR Andelfingen1:19.19,17098
2364.Kall Clark1961Givrins1:19.19,86202
2365.Bosshard Fredi1949Münchenbuchsee1:19.19,95052
2366.Müller John1976Thun1:19.20,58296
2367.Rochat Jean-Louis1956Marin-Epagnier1:19.21,88124
2368.Debiaggi Yannick1986Biel/Bienne1:19.22,09240
2369.Fankhauser Kurt1958Solothurn1:19.22,37095
2370.Künzle Daniel1967Konolfingen1:19.26,46028
2371.Kempa Oliver1983FribourgRadioFr. - Fribourg1:19.27,59003
2372.Roserens Léonard1975Evionnaz1:19.27,65277
2373.Watson Donald1958Fribourg1:19.28,18364
2374.Diemi Arnold1955Köniz1:19.28,47380
2375.Röthlisberger Markus1965Lengnau BE1:19.29,38330
2376.Gruny Robert1965MünsingenLCA Bern1:19.29,88243
2377.Gloor Ruedi1952Thalwil1:19.30,19292
2378.Lindauer Heinz1946Mönchaltorf1:19.30,28019
2379.Reichen Stephane1974Les Brenets1:19.30,55263
2380.Vögeli Bernhard1958Buchs SG1:19.31,06157
2381.Ruano Matthieu1985Avenches1:19.31,618182
2382.Favre Joel1973Orsonnens1:19.32,37097
2383.Rieder Christian1982Ried b. Kerzers1:19.32,57235
2384.Tchibota Edmond1978LausanneFrigaz SA - Fribourg1:19.33,35016
2385.Burgener Damian1970Naters1:19.35,46339
2386.Donohoe Paul1964Bern1:19.35,59250
2387.Haag Christoph1973Marly1:19.35,69306
2388.Nagai Hidekazu1970GenèveNagai-Fusegi1:19.36,13328
2389.Vallotton Philippe1975Wabern1:19.36,47296
2390.Ruch Stephan1976Messen1:19.37,17346
2391.Frossard Pierre1958BelfauxBiMiS1:19.37,75122
2392.Lang Sepp1943Strengelbach1:19.38,26314
2393.Felder Patrick1971Hinterkappelen1:19.38,68010
2393.Kistler Stefan1980Wangen SZ1:19.38,67419
2395.Kern Stefan1963Zuchwil1:19.39,65183
2396.Rütti Roger1969Payerne1:19.40,26289
2397.Schaller Hermann1946Luterbach1:19.40,96338
2398.Fischer Roland1962Rubigen1:19.41,06183
2399.Aguirre David1972Chamblon1:19.42,18002
2400.Vez Christophe1983Avenches1:19.45,55343
2401.Haenzi Michael1960Hinterkappelen1:19.45,89308
2402.Hofmann Bernard1965Fribourg1:19.48,46354
2403.Gurtner Roland1945Biel/Bienne1:19.49,36092
2404.Dürig Peter1963Adliswil1:19.49,718404
2404.Schnyder Stephan1963Oberbipp1:19.49,76136
2406.Gautschi Peter1962Lyss1:19.49,88157
2407.Althaus Felix1963Rothenburg1:19.50,98190
2408.Pascarella Vincenzo1963Gland1:19.51,68302
2409.Helfer Michael1965Bern1:19.52,118413
2410.Péclat Jean-François1961Fribourg1:19.52,36262
2411.Wegmüller Adrian1992Rüti b. Büren1:19.53,818183
2412.Gerber Daniel1961Belp1:19.54,87390
2413.Benson Hans1977Fribourg1:19.55,418329
2414.Ahler Markus1977D-Borken1:19.55,92182
2415.Gruber René1955Schmitten FR1:19.56,77127
2416.Fuhrer Eran1980Grenchen1:19.56,98012
2417.Betschart Michael1987ChamTeam Adidas1:19.57,69187
2418.Kuhn Reto1976Bern1:19.59,87410
2419.Schär René1954Bolligen1:20.00,37385
2419.Brauen Reto1983Pieterlen1:20.00,34343
2421.Neuhaus Henri1957Biel/Bienne1:20.01,78089
2422.Schmid Manuel1973Abtwil SGRunner's High Abtwil1:20.02,58171
2423.Wüthrich Peter1958Oberdiessbach1:20.02,76041
2424.Wunderlin Jürg1960Marin-Epagnier1:20.02,98453
2425.Schmid Fritz1944Worb1:20.03,06245
2426.Zbinden Martin1978FribourgRadioFr. - Fribourg1:20.03,19004
2426.Romang Yves-Alain1975Bremblens1:20.03,18327
2428.Suter Fritz1966Grindelwald1:20.04,018423
2429.Burri Marc1984Cordast1:20.05,218151
2430.Belk Thomas1962Courlevon1:20.05,52187
2431.Colaianni Dario1978Thun1:20.06,57071
2432.Giunta Giuseppe1969Schliern b. Köniz1:20.08,08181
2433.Remy Serge1962Fully1:20.08,48100
2434.Maag Heinz1939Neuenegg1:20.08,57388
2435.Sansonnens René1961Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne1:20.08,68333
2436.Haas Patrik1966Murten1:20.09,111051
2437.Bösiger Christoph1977Bern1:20.10,88003
2438.Choinard Thierry1966Rolle1:20.11,04381
2439.Fernandez José Luis1951Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne1:20.12,48226
2440.Steffen Edi1973Lengnau BE1:20.12,511279
2440.Grub Anton1960Faoug1:20.12,57370
2442.Hofmann Laurent1966EchallensLes Traine-Savates1:20.13,08094
2443.Bieri Pascal1984Köniz1:20.13,39190
2444.Ittig Gerhard1960Glis1:20.14,09336
2445.Morgenegg Fritz1944Lurtigen1:20.14,650041
2446.Keller Ernst1952Dottikon1:20.15,04070
2447.Abt Werner1947Spiezlauftreff spiez1:20.15,96101
2448.Maurer Matthias1989Bern1:20.17,62228
2449.Röthlisberger Peter1965Allenlüften1:20.18,48331
2450.Schneider Alfred1950Münsingen1:20.18,76034
2451.Marti Ernst1952Zuzwil BE1:20.19,16163
2451.Dutoit Gilbert1956Bercher1:20.19,18005
2453.Streit Daniel1965Neuenegg1:20.21,78347
2454.Röthlisberger David1982Bern1:20.22,05282
2455.Walter Franz1959Pensier1:20.23,27399
2456.Stucki Alfred1956Kappelen1:20.23,37331
2457.Wüthrich Ulrich1958Bern1:20.23,96176
2457.Schmid Ralph1969WimmisLauftreff Bircher Thun1:20.23,96222
2459.Jorand Denis1953Grand-Saconnex1:20.24,36135
2460.Bauer Peter1957Givrins1:20.25,46186
2461.Bösiger Jean-Marc1968Dombresson1:20.25,64200
2462.Dephix Pascal1965Gland1:20.25,96153
2463.Lopez Ramon1969St-Prex1:20.26,25207
2464.Piot David1981Champvent1:20.26,38306
2465.Glauser Rudolf1945Brugg AG1:20.26,57115
2466.Huser Guido1961Bremgarten AG1:20.26,68256
2467.Gilgen Christoph1968BernTSV Frauenkappelen1:20.27,18240
2468.Sanginisi Antonio1968Münchenbuchsee1:20.27,85288
2469.Jenny Pascal1984Wünnewil1:20.28,318245
2470.Costantini Antonio1964Marin-Epagnier1:20.28,94188
2471.Meier Urs1970Bern1:20.29,511313
2472.Michel Peter1975Brienz BE1:20.29,79396
2473.Flück Thomas1978Brienz BE1:20.29,99270
2474.Kolba Manfred1958Fribourg1:20.30,56052
2475.Gerwer Armin1947Münchenbuchsee1:20.30,66240
2476.Boschung Roger1973Moosseedorf1:20.31,18451
2477.Gloor Philipp1971La Chaux-de-Fonds1:20.31,52066
2478.Schnider Christian1963Collombey1:20.31,710016
2479.Hasler Jean-Jacques1947MandachLAC-TVU1:20.32,85152
2480.Bin Akun Johnny1979Chailly-Montreux1:20.37,83492
2481.Stocker Xaver1948Niederbipp1:20.40,47398
2482.Venetz Victor1950Wohlen AG1:20.41,17297
2483.Kilcher Marc1976Thônex1:20.41,68071
2484.Inäbnit Ruben1974Unterseen1:20.41,97442
2485.Horner André1943Genève1:20.43,07138
2486.Eichenberger Stefan1974Bowil1:20.44,28219
2487.Winistörfer René1981Solothurn1:20.44,38373
2488.Hänggi Gerold1962Zürich1:20.44,72309
2489.Ischi Roger1992MeyriezRemund Werbetechnik - Büchslen1:20.45,21002
2490.Humair Jean-Paul1960Grand-Lancy1:20.46,84101
2491.Tschanz Markus1970Mühleberg1:20.47,26073
2492.Fallet Nicolas1970Peseux1:20.47,49265
2493.Bitterli Urs1965Kallnach1:20.48,18163
2494.Aeschbacher Ulrich1956Aarberg1:20.48,46146
2495.Huber Paul1957Wald ZHSMRUN1:20.49,87139
2496.Berger Hanspeter1967Worblaufen1:20.50,25037
2497.Baumeler Michael1971Hochdorf1:20.52,49180
2498.Crettenand Olivier1964Sion1:20.53,37076
2499.Monte Peter1965Kestenholz1:20.54,08021
2500.Link Marcel1962Aarberg1:20.54,550061
2501.Lerch Markus1968Merzligen1:20.54,86085
2502.Blumer Dieter1959Volketswil1:20.57,56179
2503.Marolf Valentin1975Rikon im TösstalMAVA Runners1:20.58,18281
2504.Gowland Peter1958Kerzers1:20.59,150080
2505.Bürgi Peter1956Aarberg1:21.00,68132
2506.Ebneter Georges1968Corminboeuf1:21.00,75379
2507.Ryser Ueli1949Zollikofen1:21.01,86089
2508.Hörner Michael1966Ueberstorf1:21.02,56114
2509.Kreienbühl Didier1967Ueberstorf1:21.02,86115
2510.Frieden Martin1962Laupen BE1:21.03,99273
2510.Wüthrich Bernhard1974Bowil1:21.03,96181
2512.Rudaz Gérald1957Bramois1:21.05,111084
2513.Guex François1952Bern1:21.06,118176
2514.Belk Thomas1962Courlevon1:21.07,250118
2515.Spies Edgar1971Röschenz1:21.08,58032
2516.Yogarajah Jenarthan1988AegertenRoth Elektro Kerzers AG1:21.08,97012
2517.Michel Manuel1971Herrenschwanden1:21.09,25224
2518.Oberhänsli Daniel1962Ballwil1:21.09,67375
2518.Angelelli Nico1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A1:21.09,61001
2520.Zbinden Andreas1946Bern1:21.13,26156
2521.Vaterlaus Peter1962Wittenbach1:21.13,76320
2522.Schneider Fritz1953Kerzers1:21.15,47392
2523.Brunner Rolf1965Bellmund1:21.16,17050
2524.Carlen Hans1960Gluringen1:21.16,67063
2524.Studer Peter1953Erlach1:21.16,67285
2526.Lauper Albert1942Villars-sur-Glâne1:21.17,07408
2527.Montavon Gérard1953Courroux1:21.17,77363
2528.Pellaton Philippe1964Arzier1:21.17,87216
2529.Anneler Heinz1959Bern1:21.18,57021
2530.Stadelmann Billy1959Ringgenberg BE1:21.18,67397
2531.Mollard Christophe1970Marly1:21.18,76170
2532.Meyer Peter1949Wikon1:21.19,28287
2533.Valsangiacomo Enrico1950Marin-Epagnier1:21.21,06334
2534.Glanzmann Alain1978Wilderswil1:21.22,79017
2534.Grospierre René1967Münsingen1:21.22,76113
2536.Furrer Stefan1982Saas Balen1:21.24,411164
2537.Duruz Basile1985Lausanne1:21.24,98217
2538.Wicki Heinz1959Silenen1:21.25,14035
2539.Marchiondi Patrizio1963Kerzers1:21.27,02225
2540.Zürcher Sébastien1988Sonceboz-SombevalTeam Alouette1:21.28,65376
2541.Savoldelli Luca1978Bern1:21.29,49467
2542.Boschetti Symon1978KönizGAD Dongio1:21.29,79201
2543.Schlierenzauer Daniel1984BernFit for Finance1:21.30,09473
2544.Fasel Marco1995St. Antoni1:21.33,59267
2544.Helfer Ruedi1953Bremgarten b. Bern1:21.33,56054
2546.Guidotti Pier Giorgio1952SementinaGS Molinera1:21.34,27129
2547.Bösch Stefan1965Hergiswil NW1:21.34,518477
2548.Wälti Erwin1954Cressier FRRemund Werbetechnik - Büchslen1:21.35,45008
2549.Jobin Guillaume1979Neuchâtel1:21.35,98470
2550.Meyer Ferdinand1962Büren zum Hof1:21.36,19596
2551.Schwab Jürg1971Büren zum Hof1:21.37,08043
2552.King Ricky1965Avenches1:21.38,49054
2553.Schwery Rolf1969Biel/BienneSchwery Consulting1:21.40,09481
2554.Sirisin Michel1961Echallens1:21.41,18031
2555.Baumeler Reto1963Schenkon1:21.41,47434
2556.Esseiva Jean-Paul1953Courtion1:21.42,18125
2557.Kunz Michael1985Fribourg1:21.42,811065
2558.Zürcher Edgar1960Derendingen1:21.44,18036
2559.Wälti Mathias1968Gümligen1:21.44,79547
2560.Vogel Hanspeter1965Evilard1:21.44,818462
2561.von Kaenel Dominik1978Oensingen1:21.46,18357
2562.Tattegrain Hervé1969F-Epagny1:21.47,59506
2563.La Spina Francesco1969Worben1:21.49,69367
2564.Strazimiri Enton1972Genève1:21.49,77281
2565.Mildner Mark1969Rizenbach1:21.51,07197
2566.Mosimann Walter1952Lyssach1:21.52,46246
2567.Balmer Hansruedi1950Laupen BE1:21.53,17428
2568.Brunner Urs1957Basel1:21.53,27051
2569.Wälti Marcel1972Schüpbach1:21.53,57319
2570.Brélaz Pierre-Yves1975Aigle1:21.53,910109
2570.Leibundgut Martin1957Bern1:21.53,96256
2572.Triantafillou Christos1968Bern1:21.54,89514
2573.Frossard Marc1963F-Reyvroz1:21.55,19277
2574.Vacheron Daniel1958Dombresson1:21.57,08040
2575.Rottermann Nicola1983Aarau1:22.02,78328
2576.Etter Niklaus1965Lyss1:22.02,96142
2577.Joseph Louis1952Cheiry1:22.03,76317
2578.Lehmann Charles1962Bernex1:22.04,15200
2579.Rudolf Werner1962Neuenegg1:22.05,37369
2580.Baldegger Marc1969Ostermundigen1:22.07,19176
2581.Moser Martin1974Liebefeld1:22.07,26306
2582.Pierre Michel1962Nods1:22.07,56217
2583.Bächler Daniel1957Courtaman1:22.08,59088
2583.Jacomet Guido1969Riehen1:22.08,58264
2585.Marti Beat1961Tenniken1:22.08,77183
2586.Rutschi Remo1976Wolfhausen1:22.09,39459
2587.Escher Willy1952Brig1:22.11,69260
2588.Schumacher Kurt1949Schüpfheim1:22.11,88102
2589.Woelki Jürgen1936Morges1:22.12,37317
2590.Bisson Jean-Claude1948Veyrier1:22.13,97040
2591.Kaufmann Stefan1968Rüti b. Lyssach1:22.14,86204
2592.Perruchoud Roland1945Genève1:22.14,99086
2593.Schopfer Urs1971Bern1:22.15,08026
2594.Richner Lukas1990Malans GR1:22.15,49446
2595.Waeber René1959Schmitten FR1:22.16,07307
2596.Walthert Michel1953Villeret1:22.16,78149
2597.Buccino Domenico1961Nyon1:22.17,88203
2598.Reber Arthur1947Ostermundigen1:22.18,27407
2599.Bonora Sebastian1977Visp1:22.18,35407
2600.Rathske Urs1963Port1:22.18,66167
2601.Voramwald Kurt1954Heimisbach1:22.19,57355
2602.Lauber Denis1946La Chaux-de-Fonds1:22.20,06205
2603.Hosner Juerg1960Cortaillod1:22.20,42475
2604.von Allmen Urs1964Schliern b. Köniz1:22.20,97301
2604.Mischler Alfred1956Alterswil FR1:22.20,97396
2606.Kuonen Marcel1951Termen1:22.21,68018
2607.Spack Beat1959Courtepin1:22.22,06162
2608.Brülhart Pius1963Liebistorf1:22.22,46247
2608.Fridli Werner1944Bern1:22.22,49131
2610.Schwab-Gatschet Andreas1971Murten1:22.22,98391
2611.Zienteck Maik1975Orpund1:22.24,318215
2612.Hans Peter1957Jeuss1:22.26,150055
2613.Bruner Emilien1987La Chaux-de-Fonds1:22.28,69206
2614.Althaus Konrad1956Etzelkofen1:22.29,37350
2614.Kundert Marc1969SteffisburgLauftreffbircher Thun1:22.29,38271
2616.Amiet Pascal1991Mur (Vully) VD1:22.29,518243
2617.Bach Martin1961Steffisburg1:22.29,89175
2618.Binggeli Ernst1948Murten1:22.30,79192
2619.Fuhrer Markus1956Rünenberg1:22.31,011043
2620.Majer Marcus1968Ostermundigen1:22.31,19380
2621.Weilmünster Fred1968Bern1:22.31,88473
2622.Uebelhart Steve1976Domdidier1:22.31,97294
2623.Heiniger Stefan1984Büren an der Aare1:22.32,718181
2624.Wenger Bernhard1948Clarens1:22.33,06275
2624.Wyder Michel1976Bern1:22.33,09546
2626.Auderset Florian1987Bösingen1:22.34,09174
2627.Widmer Paul1939Effretikon1:22.34,17313
2628.Baffert Pascal1967Villars-sur-Glâne1:22.36,86185
2629.Grossrieder Erwin1957Wünnewil1:22.37,08242
2630.Fraschini Angelo1948Morbio Inferiore1:22.37,88417
2631.Brunner Stefan1982Aarberg1:22.38,011156
2632.Walther Frank1962Bern1:22.38,78110
2633.Crisafulli Antonino1964Walenstadt1:22.40,27077
2634.Känel Daniel1965Givisiez1:22.40,97358
2635.Möri Hansruedi1966Gempenach1:22.43,150109
2636.Schenk Werner1957Steffisburg1:22.43,68424
2637.Güngerich Andreas1971Zofingen1:22.44,49159
2638.Hughes Lee1979La Tour-de-Peilz1:22.44,87140
2639.Fragnière Roger1951Lovens1:22.48,09587
2640.Brömme Martin1966Horgen1:22.50,19207
2641.Glauser Patrick1968Chézard-St-Martin1:22.50,47114
2642.Vilela Nicolas1992Evilard1:22.50,99524
2643.Garius Martin1969Vinelz1:22.51,56110
2644.Gasser Rudolf1958Lanzenhäusern1:22.52,98070
2645.Truttmann Hans-Peter1951Belp1:22.54,69516
2646.Haldi Andreas1961Aeschi b. Spiez1:22.54,79312
2647.Corradini Pietro1945Neuchâtel1:22.56,05421
2648.Ferrari Hansruedi1959Belp1:23.01,19268
2649.Haering Daniel1969Murten1:23.03,59309
2650.Sandoz Yves1965Granges-Marnand1:23.05,811086
2651.Gantenbein Josef1948Spiegel b. Bern1:23.08,49016
2652.Schmid Wilhelm1952Basel1:23.09,97265
2653.Krattinger François1973Avenches1:23.10,34304
2654.Furcha Rowland1967Arzier1:23.10,711045
2655.Tomka Michael1984Bourguillon1:23.12,411098
2656.Silva Jose1950Hauterive NE1:23.12,66171
2657.Gasser Kurt1959Köniz1:23.13,66307
2658.De Thomas Emilio1968Muri b. Bern1:23.14,47356
2659.Fiechter Sebastian1982Bern1:23.14,511298
2660.Berger Bernhard1970Bern1:23.14,79581
2661.Angelelli Alvaro1956Bern1:23.15,26239
2662.Patthey Andre1953Fiez1:23.16,110223
2663.Rumo Pascal1968Plaffeien1:23.18,06175
2664.Cerneaz Walter1968Sattel1:23.18,79221
2665.Andrist Bernhard1946Zürich1:23.19,64003
2666.Cardellicchio Gianni1969Neuchâtel1:23.21,09216
2667.Katzer Jens1962Nottwil1:23.22,28268
2668.Abplanalp Thomas1990Oberried am Brienzersee1:23.23,111228
2669.Gratz Elmar1958Winterthur1:23.23,39588
2670.Abächerli Hugo1958BernJogging Club Bern1:23.23,79162
2671.Vogel Martin1980Schüpfheim1:23.24,59525
2672.Fragniere Nicolas1963Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne1:23.25,19586
2673.Planchamp Olivier1942Collombey1:23.25,48113
2674.Lauener Stefan1962Celerina/Schlarigna1:23.26,48275
2675.Maurer Juerg1959Oberburg1:23.26,818161
2675.Krebs Martin1982Gümligenrunning gag1:23.26,811063
2677.Meili Stefan1968Kappelen1:23.27,250059
2678.Huggler Jean-Claude1956PullyTeam Jogging UBS1:23.27,88173
2679.Eggimann Bruno1957Lyssach1:23.33,918203
2680.Brocca Esildo1938Grand-Lancy1:23.34,38399
2681.Boner Christian1950Seedorf BE1:23.35,48198
2682.Belotti Renato1962Tesserete1:23.36,29112
2683.Geier Matkus1961Plan-les-Ouates1:23.36,411268
2683.Bolton David1975La Tour-de-Peilz1:23.36,47044
2685.Herrmann Andreas1964Sumiswald1:23.36,88252
2686.Chatenay Pascal1957Auvernier1:23.38,38158
2687.Keller Daniel1953Kerzers1:23.38,98155
2688.Owiti Samuel1977Les Cullayes1:23.39,79040
2689.Ott Karl1939Brügg BE1:23.42,918163
2690.Wildi Daniel1969Rubigen1:23.43,28372
2691.Klingler Martin1982BernFit for Finance1:23.44,39354
2692.Monti Raphael1976Ste-Croix1:23.44,76213
2693.Müller Bernhard1953Jeuss1:23.44,850067
2694.Müller Etienne1983Nyon1:23.48,28295
2695.Mumenthaler Bruno1955Pfaffnau1:23.48,510201
2696.Dolder Thomas1972Oberburg1:23.48,98468
2697.Götschi Bruno1957Kerzers1:23.49,68448
2698.Rod Dominique1966Vucherens1:23.50,12241
2699.Hofer Markus1961Stettlen1:23.52,09321
2699.Rasp Markus1969D-Riegel am KaiserstuhlFunRunners Volksbank Freiburg1:23.52,08317
2701.Bucheli Joseph1961Düdingen1:23.54,08103
2702.Weedermann René1970Bern1:23.54,211105
2703.Bönzli Roland1965Worben1:23.54,450017
2704.Vernet Daniel1963Lauwil1:23.58,18354
2705.Moser Albrecht1945Pieterlen1:23.59,26057
2706.Moser Jürg1966Mühledorf SO1:24.00,06264
2707.Zwahlen René1949Chur1:24.05,67328
2708.Kuttnig Marcel1967Burgdorf1:24.06,718233
2709.Simon Antoine1948Chêne-Bougeries1:24.08,38144
2710.Deleze Yann1974La Chaux-de-Fonds1:24.09,011160
2711.Wittwer Bruno1958Gwatt (Thun)All Blacks1:24.09,59543
2712.Baumgartner Jonas1988Hünibach1:24.09,818198
2713.Frely Jean-Claude1956Biel/Bienne1:24.10,08049
2714.Balmer Ernst1946Kerzers1:24.12,650082
2715.Godat Etienne1948Le Noirmont1:24.13,210120
2716.Wüthrich Urs1952Lyss1:24.13,98047
2717.Müller Peter1958Langnau i. E.1:24.14,18147
2718.Pegorari Stefano1945Le Landeron1:24.15,35248
2719.Castillo Téllez Genaro1974Kerzers1:24.15,811292
2720.Andrey Christopher1982Lausanne1:24.16,811259
2721.Mettier Peter1960Wettingen1:24.17,28123
2722.Schlapbach Daniel1979Bolligen1:24.19,49472
2723.Schulthess Rolf1951Sulgen1:24.22,98160
2724.Kabis Erwin1939AllschwilLaufbewegung Therwil1:24.23,88267
2725.Huguelet Didier1956Vauffelin1:24.24,018461
2726.Nuara Carmelo1963Sonceboz-Sombeval1:24.24,89412
2727.Indermühle Christian1968Brittnau1:24.25,618138
2728.Roulin Alain1962Cortaillod1:24.26,59151
2729.Houriet Eric1952Fey1:24.27,28254
2730.Schnyder Ernst1952Escholzmatt1:24.27,56331
2730.Freiburghaus Ueli1960Rosshäusern1:24.27,518219
2732.Rudaz Henri1956Laconnex1:24.30,218187
2733.Känel Stefan1966Kallnach1:24.31,78135
2734.Müller Robert1979Biel/Bienne1:24.35,08167
2734.Huber Kurt1943Adliswil1:24.35,08182
2736.Pasche Christophe1969Pampigny1:24.36,49418
2737.Sommer Martin1952Bremgarten b. Bern1:24.39,48342
2738.Daehler Andreas1971Kirchdorf BE1:24.39,88212
2739.Casagrande John1950Luzern1:24.41,118201
2740.Dekker Thomas1955Fischbach-Göslikon1:24.41,46332
2741.Nufer Ralph1968Frauenfeld1:24.42,69413
2742.Choffat Damien1961Coeuve1:24.43,28425
2743.Talos Gilbert1966Oberdorf SO1:24.43,911308
2744.Steffen Peter Andreas1977Biel/Bienne1:24.44,68033
2745.Harless Russell1962Collonge-Bellerive1:24.46,49043
2745.Abgottspon Medard1942Visp1:24.46,49136
2747.Farner Kurt1961Täuffelen1:24.48,58078
2748.Mahrer Andreas1981Zollikofen1:24.48,711145
2749.Stucki Chrigu1970KleinbösingenS Fit - Kerzers1:24.50,011005
2749.Aeschlimann Patrick1970Uettligen1:24.50,06348
2751.Dietschi Daniel1962BalsthalTV Mümliswil1:24.54,77381
2752.Zuber Stéphane1977AlleFSG Alle1:24.56,52256
2753.Stierli Martin1972Rothrist1:24.57,511202
2754.Sas Philippe1968BernLCAB1:24.58,58427
2755.Furrer Charles1950Ostermundigen1:24.58,89278
2756.Hookayah Eric1968Avenches1:24.59,97137
2757.Graf Rene1974Biel/Bienne1:25.01,82072
2758.Moser Karl1941Bern1:25.02,09562
2759.Gysin Ernst1945Oberdorf SO1:25.06,96297
2760.Schmid Rene1954Le Lignon1:25.07,29475
2761.Bühler Jakob1952Zuzwil BE1:25.07,38105
2762.Mäder Peter1963Ried b. Kerzers1:25.07,89074
2763.König Alfredo1947Gnosca1:25.08,79364
2764.Bürgy Odilo1957Gurmels1:25.09,98419
2765.Reist Jürg1956Lyssach1:25.10,12239
2766.Voser Lukas1968Rafz1:25.12,28095
2767.Saurer Peter1968Madiswil1:25.13,29466
2768.Grandjean Daniel1962Lentigny1:25.15,49298
2769.Goetz Stefan Martin1959Mühleberg1:25.18,48465
2770.Brunner Claude-Alain1953Bevaix1:25.21,18114
2771.Regez Hans1947Konolfingen1:25.21,99441
2772.Messerli Hervé1953La Tour-de-Trême1:25.22,28138
2773.Bertholet Frank1963Aigle1:25.23,58194
2774.Weisenseel Ulrich1971Wengi b. Büren1:25.25,28366
2775.Eggenberger Hansjoerg1959Vouvry1:25.25,59067
2776.Puissant Georges1947Bernex1:25.25,99135
2777.Schär Peter1956Thörigen1:25.26,018421
2778.Hänzi Martin1958Fräschels1:25.26,39154
2779.Lafranchi Remo1969Arbedo1:25.27,89368
2780.Raboud Yvan1970Ravoire1:25.28,79436
2781.Gebert Roland1945Bülach1:25.29,39053
2782.Maurer Thomas1952Bern1:25.31,28428
2783.Pieren Peter1963Steffisburg1:25.34,711187
2784.Nikles Fritz1954Worben1:25.36,05386
2785.Honegger Rudolf1951WollerauJogger-Träff-Pfäffikon SZ1:25.36,49326
2786.Bönzli Jörg1964Kerzers1:25.36,750018
2787.Wolhauser Jean-Pierre1954Fribourg1:25.38,99060
2788.Morf Daniel1963Schliern b. Köniz1:25.39,32101
2789.Widmer Jakob1945Kerzers1:25.41,58415
2790.Häfeli Walter1944Le Noirmont1:25.42,011291
2791.Guex Patrick1962Allaman1:25.42,38388
2791.Barfuss Denis1960La Chaux-de-FondsVoegtli SA - La Chaux-de-Fonds1:25.42,37008
2793.Studer Ernst1955Steffisburg1:25.43,08067
2794.Leu Olivier1973Reconvilier1:25.49,26178
2795.Guggisberg Reto1976Nidau1:25.50,718417
2796.Michlig Franz1950Ried-Brig1:25.51,318419
2797.Pellet Frank1969Rolle1:25.51,410196
2798.Guggisberg Patrik1985Zürich1:25.52,78245
2799.Grindat Markus1962Murten1:25.53,310007
2800.Mathys Daniel1973Wahlendorf1:25.54,18283
2801.Thambythurai Jeyaseelan1971Bern1:25.54,99508
2802.Althaus Hansruedi1970Schnottwil1:25.57,82183
2803.Gernandt Markus1970D-Mülheim1:25.59,29289
2804.Pittet Darcy1962Villaraboud1:26.00,38307
2804.Boss Walter1956Walperswil1:26.00,36229
2806.Rau Adrian1985Salvenach1:26.00,79438
2807.Wahli Manuel1950Rubigen1:26.00,810069
2808.Roth Daniel1953Mönchaltorf1:26.02,88400
2809.Robadey Michel1937Neuchâtel1:26.03,19055
2810.Lenz Michael1967Thierachern1:26.04,09071
2811.Schneider Hugo1966Hilterfingen1:26.04,19477
2812.Schilling Philippe1963Petit-Lancy1:26.05,88143
2813.Marti Urs1970Kerzers1:26.06,710009
2814.Pauli Romain1991Auboranges1:26.07,28445
2815.Simon-Vermot Denis1960La Tour-de-Trême1:26.08,510157
2816.Cavusoglu Hakan1973Wetzikon ZH1:26.15,06341
2817.Riedo Alfons1951Schmitten FR1:26.17,98152
2818.Monney Michel1970Corpataux-Magnedens1:26.19,56286
2819.Kaufmann Martin Christian1956Bolligen1:26.21,98162
2820.Chételat Claude-André1955Muri b. Bern1:26.22,57353
2821.Siegenthaler Thomas1968Utzenstorf1:26.23,98069
2822.Erpen Nicola1985Zermatt1:26.27,09257
2823.Murer Georges1966Leimbach AG1:26.28,018210
2824.Delley Olivier1971Posieux1:26.28,39244
2825.Dumartheray Vasco1958Bern1:26.28,88184
2826.Blatter Hansruedi1964Niederried b. Interlaken1:26.29,39058
2827.Paratte René1938Le Noirmont1:26.33,58407
2828.Zwahlen Kurt1960Pieterlen1:26.33,97327
2829.Zubler Reto1961Schaffhausen1:26.35,98385
2830.Caduff Claudio1954Schwarzenburg1:26.36,96253
2831.Berger Claudius1959Bern1:26.38,88458
2832.Mueller Thorsten1977Biel/Bienne1:26.41,08139
2833.Stauffer Benno1959Murten1:26.43,76343
2834.Ehrler Markus1954Kaufdorf1:26.44,09137
2835.Baumgartner Hans1957Cham1:26.44,68440
2836.Flückiger Ruedi1959Schwarzenburg1:26.44,99109
2837.Stalder Hanspeter1954Brügg BE1:26.46,98056
2837.Belk Martin1968Kerzers1:26.46,910105
2839.Schlumpf Beat1954Bern1:26.49,19145
2840.Enderli Bruno1954Münchenbuchsee1:26.49,28401
2841.Tissot Philippe1964Lengnau BE1:26.50,29512
2842.Merian Rolf1968Salvenach1:26.50,811183
2843.Bolliger Patrick1978Aarau1:26.53,19198
2844.Grindu Louis1947Moutier1:26.54,48039
2845.De La Fuente Faustino1977Renens VD1:26.56,42047
2846.Stricker Fabio1995Avry-sur-Matran1:26.57,49126
2847.Nünlist Fabian1979Oensingen1:27.00,410141
2848.Sutter Markus1962Kerzers1:27.03,050099
2849.Stricker Christoph1963Fräschels1:27.03,750100
2850.Reichenbach Jean-Pierre1963Walperswil1:27.03,88319
2851.Imbert Roger1951Fribourg1:27.04,618190
2852.Dion Hans-Ulrich1945Lostorf1:27.07,79142
2853.Steffen Hanspeter1962Brittnau1:27.08,37278
2854.Pavez Leonardo1960Lausanne1:27.13,26276
2856.Jeanmonod Gilles1975Romanel-sur-Lausanne1:27.18,310062
2857.Chironi Donato1960Cheseaux-sur-LausanneTraine Savates Cheseaux1:27.23,74295
2858.Zumbo Pasquale1954GlisKTV Glis1:27.29,89577
2859.Steffen Peter1957Burgdorf1:27.30,19498
2860.Stutz Edgar1957Chambrelien1:27.30,69035
2861.Dénervaud Bernard1946Petit-Lancy1:27.32,09255
2862.Reo Massimiliano1970Frauenkappelen1:27.35,89133
2863.Bazenovs Andrejs1959LV-Riga1:27.36,09182
2864.Jauner Marc1979Urtenen-Schönbühl1:27.36,79339
2865.Iannone Nicola1975Stettlen1:27.36,89140
2866.Raho Giancarlo1970Bern1:27.37,29437
2867.Beutler Rudolf1945Lyss1:27.37,710096
2868.Shibata Kiyoshi1954Founex1:27.38,511198
2869.Heiniger Michel1963Cortébert1:27.39,111297
2870.Treuthardt Roland1957Chézard-St-Martin1:27.40,19513
2870.Canestrari Ivan1974Zürich1:27.40,19214
2872.Silvano Marco1973Cernier1:27.40,69490
2873.Chammartin Pascal1980Romont FR1:27.43,69584
2874.Schneider Thomas1964Aarberg1:27.47,910040
2875.Airiau Fabien1982Villars-sur-Glâne1:27.49,09167
2876.Schmid Simon1973Worb1:27.49,49077
2877.Imesch Sebastian1977Brig1:27.50,13289
2878.Perrin Serge1962St-Prex1:27.54,29037
2879.Clayton Mick1964Hauteville1:27.56,18210
2880.Amaron Albert1970Carrouge VD1:27.57,011015
2881.Planquois Vincent1959F-Thollon1:27.58,79429
2882.Yoshida Akihiro1988Kerzers1:28.00,99548
2883.Robert Yves1959Crissier1:28.01,69452
2884.Birrer Hanspeter1952Ballwil1:28.02,79046
2885.Grunder Daniel1983KriensDreirad1:28.05,69302
2886.Jufer Daniel1967Wolfenschiessen1:28.05,79343
2887.Perrella Patrick1971Hünibach1:28.05,89419
2888.Moser Michael1984Kerzers1:28.07,850103
2889.Fawer Oliver1966Bellach1:28.08,010115
2890.Duruz Nicolas1943Le Mont-sur-Lausanne1:28.09,710068
2891.Meyer Franz1940Vordemwald1:28.12,76335
2892.Piller Hubert1967Düdingen1:28.14,17377
2893.Scheller Markus1971Commugny1:28.14,810148
2894.Pina Jose-Manuel1959La Chaux-de-Fonds1:28.16,47220
2895.Progin Jean-Bernard1962Villars-sur-Glâne1:28.17,38454
2896.Bonnet Fabrice1972Carouge GE1:28.20,49199
2897.Vazquez Guillermo1967Murten1:28.23,09521
2898.Meier Gian-Robert1961Ponte Capriasca1:28.23,28461
2899.Kalbermatter Leander1959Baltschieder1:28.26,19346
2901.Glantschnig Markus1954Niederried b. Kallnach1:28.31,18128
2902.Gnaegi Hubert1954Corcelles NE1:28.31,79023
2903.Burri Viktor1935Diessbach b. Büren1:28.33,59100
2904.Ueltschi Kurt1953Bern1:28.33,79518
2905.Muselewski Daniel1971D-Freiburg im Breisgau1:28.35,79578
2906.Schenk Walter1946Schmitten FRBOS Schenk1:28.39,29076
2907.Fowler David1964La Tour-de-Trême1:28.41,52202
2908.Zosso Urs1963Kerzers1:28.41,910170
2909.Roduit Claude1955Commugny1:28.42,12242
2910.Theiler Markus1962Fribourg1:28.43,68098
2911.Mäder Hans Peter1954Bern1:28.50,38294
2912.Dehlinger Fabrice1968Préverenges1:28.51,32198
2913.Bürgi Peter1962Aarberg1:28.52,350038
2914.Kagerer Karl1959Trimbach1:28.52,99345
2915.Habegger Andreas1968Uster1:28.53,18175
2916.Rossier Daniel1968Cousset1:28.53,49456
2917.Tharin Christian1950Cheseaux-Noréaz1:28.53,78395
2918.Costier Jean1948Yverdon-les-Bains1:28.53,99233
2919.Ullmann Urs1957Luzern1:28.56,411302
2920.Catillaz Adrian1975Marly1:28.56,68154
2921.Kaltenrieder Roland1948Cormoret1:29.01,89121
2922.Brönnimann David1971Murtenacm gruppe 31:29.02,311306
2923.Müller Markus1946Niederrohrdorf1:29.02,79045
2924.Tobler Markus1954Bern1:29.03,69019
2925.Coquoz Guy-Michel1958Prilly1:29.03,82045
2926.Camus Philippe1958F-Armoy1:29.05,29213
2927.Blum-Caluori Hannes1950Riggisberg1:29.07,09196
2928.Guinnard Elian1985Fribourg1:29.08,210122
2929.Schilter Rolf1964Langnau am Albis1:29.08,84130
2930.Ramseier Michael1968Lyssach1:29.08,910144
2931.Tiri Armin1966Stans1:29.10,59511
2932.Zimmermann Heiko1971Lyss1:29.11,910165
2933.von Buren Daniel1947Cortaillod1:29.12,09567
2934.Squaratti Walter1942Visp1:29.12,75420
2935.Baumgartner Daniel1963Langenthal1:29.14,110104
2936.Schild Peter1953Grenchen1:29.14,89471
2937.Jeanjaquet Alexandre1973Cernier1:29.15,99342
2938.Fesli Mehmet1950Pratteln1:29.20,48421
2939.Aeschlimann Beat1960Aarberg1:29.21,09166
2940.Ducommun Serge1959Lausanne1:29.24,810045
2941.Binder Uwe1977Bern1:29.25,99191
2942.Bühler Lucien1944Tramelan1:29.26,210056
2943.Rottmann Marcel1987Steinmaur1:29.27,611083
2944.Elsener Beat1958Niederhünigen1:29.27,88389
2945.Uffelmann Thorsten1966Interlaken1:29.28,910079
2946.Pühringer Martin1984Biel/Bienne1:29.32,49435
2947.Hayoz Elmar1961Cordast1:29.35,611167
2948.Duc Patrick1960Corcelles-près-Payerne1:29.36,89252
2949.Descombes François1957Yvonand1:29.50,89246
2950.Messerli Ernst1946Schwarzenburgmesserli1:29.52,79595
2951.Nussbaum Andre1955Cortaillod1:29.57,39152
2952.Bollinger Marco1975Bätterkinden1:30.05,011024
2953.Mätzener Daniel1975Cham1:30.05,39402
2954.Fankhauser Peter1970Merlach1:30.06,79266
2955.Keller Jürg1954Bern1:30.09,77151
2956.Simon Robert1947Zürich1:30.10,111199
2957.Herzig Dietmar1963Nyon1:30.11,99118
2958.Hämmerli Anton1941Langendorf1:30.13,29090
2959.Kneubühl Roland1954Unterseen1:30.16,39070
2960.Bossart Martin1951Urtenen-Schönbühl1:30.18,98188
2961.Teta Carmine1970Ueberstorf1:30.19,48350
2962.Mosimann Fritz1967Worben1:30.19,511275
2963.Onrubia Xavier1962Besencens1:30.24,410057
2964.Steiner Jürg1964Erlenbach ZH1:30.25,218146
2965.Hofmann Andreas1948Engelberg1:30.27,311169
2966.Maillard Steve1957Essertines-sur-Yverdon1:30.31,08279
2967.Schlienger Peter1978AarbergDrivetek - Ipsach1:30.34,49002
2968.Lochmatter Damjan1996St. Niklaus VS1:30.40,611178
2969.Andre Steve1980Lausanne1:30.50,22184
2970.Kunz Gerhard1964Reichenbach im Kandertal1:30.50,39363
2972.Lüthy Patrick1970Fislisbach1:31.06,62224
2973.Roth Daniel1970Fislisbach1:31.06,97244
2974.Grobéty Dominique1952Châbles FR1:31.07,98392
2975.Guenot Didier1971Mont-de-Buttes1:31.09,39304
2976.Senn Peter1953Auslikon1:31.09,78028
2977.Stenz Walter1945Lostallo1:31.10,910175
2978.Marti Franz1947Dagmersellen1:31.18,69566
2979.Plan Jean-Luc1944Laconnex1:31.20,78309
2980.Würgler Andreas1946Olten1:31.21,811109
2981.Vaucher Pierre-Alain1978Ins1:31.23,59520
2982.Kilchenmann Stefan1957Schliern b. KönizDeportivo Quito1:31.29,19352
2983.Tschäppät Markus1967Hombrechtikon1:31.31,89517
2984.Käser Bruno1959Küttigen1:31.32,911067
2985.Gottier Beat1956Amsoldingen1:31.33,410218
2986.Latorre Pietro1959Belmont-s-Lausanne1:31.33,78274
2986.Rähm Angelo1967Herrenschwanden1:31.33,79460
2988.Stebler Johann1953Muri b. Bern1:31.36,210224
2989.Griessen Roger Fabrizio1983Niederwangen b. Bern1:31.37,39299
2990.Blaser Urs1955HorgenbergSSC Langnau1:31.39,16106
2991.Oberson Daniel1956St-Prex1:31.48,49415
2991.Vollmer Andreas1963Bern1:31.48,48355
2993.Zeiter Daniel1940Uitikon Waldegg1:31.48,910094
2994.Kohler Ulrich1951Romanel-sur-Lausanne1:31.55,39358
2995.Meier Urs1955Näfels1:31.56,810065
2996.Kindlimann Turi1955Zumikon1:31.59,59032
2997.Christen Dominik1982Gerlafingen1:32.05,12044
2998.Scheidegger Christian1934Bern1:32.06,19157
2999.Estermann Alfons1941Bern1:32.07,910216
3000.Gäumann Bruno1960Spiegel b. Bern1:32.08,66197
3000.Gäumann Roger1962Münchenbuchsee1:32.08,66199
3002.Gäumann René1957Spiegel b. Bern1:32.09,26198
3003.König Christian1952GrenchenFree Runners1:32.10,78166
3004.Cisterna Jorge1957Crissier1:32.19,411032
3005.Huber Werner1941Langendorf1:32.21,110071
3006.Charles Roland1942Bevaix1:32.21,510028
3007.Helfenstein Josef1950Oberkirch LU1:32.23,79021
3008.Portmann Thomas1964Thun1:32.25,311189
3009.Thürlemann Karl1943Egnach1:32.29,58170
3010.Spring Peter1978Willisau1:32.31,59495
3011.Borer Egon1937Sissach1:32.36,810106
3012.Pfäffli Christian1960Biel/Bienne1:32.38,710168
3013.Jaun Roger1976Burgdorf1:32.40,018225
3014.Kutin Harald1961Kerzers1:32.40,28272
3015.Brogini Marco1965Hinterkappelen1:32.42,918227
3016.Hofer Rolf1937Orpund1:32.46,610004
3017.Dousse Serge1941Villars-sur-Glâne1:32.51,910035
3018.Müller Andreas1943Zürich1:33.05,710222
3019.Etter Werner1940Oberdorf SOWeissensteinRunners1:33.06,89263
3020.Röthlisberger Marc-André1955Münsingen1:33.08,69092
3021.Mussoi Celestino1936Corminboeuf1:33.09,710095
3022.Conus Raphael1980Denges1:33.11,110061
3023.Oppliger Etienne1940Morges1:33.13,510083
3024.Probst Stefan1965Murten1:33.17,511253
3025.Besch Jürg1967WorbJogging Club Bern1:33.17,89186
3026.Boschung Manfred1964Ueberstorf1:33.26,09571
3027.Bürki Eduard1946Zuchwil1:33.26,910194
3028.Walmer Benjamin1995ThürnenWalmer Running Team1:33.28,310163
3029.Musy Pierre1938Payerne1:33.29,37203
3030.Brodmann Robert1937Ettingen1:33.30,09114
3031.Regamey Michel1966Crissier1:33.35,49440
3032.Henz Jacques-André1969Delémont1:33.37,911140
3033.Rey Jacques-Alain1966Jongny1:33.39,29444
3034.von Dach Fabio1991Adliswil1:33.43,89526
3035.Bühlmann Ernst1943Küsnacht ZH1:33.47,18122
3036.Perrottet Daniel1951Praz (Vully)1:33.50,27217
3037.Johner Peter1955Kerzers1:33.50,510026
3038.Hohler René1961Prêles1:33.53,311134
3039.Klingler Urs1958Langenthal1:33.53,99592
3040.Chérix Stephane1970Lausanne1:33.55,89230
3041.Walhöfer Oliver1968D-Willich1:34.01,511206
3042.Morier Bernard1939Château-d'Oex1:34.03,011184
3043.Chenaux Jean-Pierre1948Penthalaz1:34.04,29225
3044.Schüpbach Max1947Châtillon FR1:34.04,69486
3045.Dcunja Sajiv1980Wetzikon ZH1:34.12,18213
3046.Ammann Beat1945Vandoeuvres1:34.13,511016
3047.Bacher Jean-Philippe1977Düdingen1:34.13,910029
3048.Steiner Robert1938Spiegel b. Bern1:34.16,710177
3049.Haas Rolf1968Kirchberg BE1:34.16,89307
3050.Mohni Rudolf1943Lyss1:34.20,310027
3051.Indermühle Urs1959Riken AG1:34.20,418205
3052.Widmer Jean-Pierre1938Les Avanchets1:34.20,610214
3053.Kern Olivier1972Münsingen1:34.25,79091
3054.Fallet Eric1951Boécourt1:34.29,76067
3055.Lehmann Stéphane1977Villeret1:34.31,211070
3056.Schmid Max1948Untersiggenthal1:34.36,58338
3057.Monnier Lionel1987Bercher1:34.39,718123
3058.Steffen Patrick1969Bioley-Orjulaz1:34.40,018129
3059.Combriat Robert1955Grolley1:34.40,82197
3060.Stadelmann Josef1948Biel/Bienne1:34.41,08187
3061.Hänni Urs1954Langenthal1:34.44,011055
3062.Gruaz Francis1943Le Lignon1:34.56,810087
3063.Walter Klaus1961Courgevaux1:35.07,87308
3064.Perrinjaquet André1942Auvernier1:35.09,811242
3065.Ramseier Urs1968Riggisberg1:35.11,010073
3066.Schnell Hans-Rudolf1953Kappelen1:35.17,010151
3067.Gilardini Serge1957Neuchâtel1:35.24,19290
3068.Borcard Romuald1967Villars-sur-Glâne1:35.24,618426
3070.Kireev Alexandre1955Saint-Sulpice1:35.31,311060
3071.Lauper Fritz1952Wiler b. Seedorf1:35.52,28437
3072.Herzog Daniel1966Hinterkappelen1:35.54,99320
3073.Gfeller Timotheus1983Detligen1:35.59,28238
3074.Kreuzer Heinrich1943Oberbuchsiten1:36.01,89361
3075.Roelli Hans-Peter1954Neuchâtel1:36.08,911013
3076.Gilliard Christian1957Brenles1:36.15,65131
3077.Nsenda Thomas1967Fribourg1:36.24,810139
3077.Barmet Othmar1956Menzingen1:36.24,818218
3079.Wasser Beat1962Ittigen1:36.33,36225
3080.Wapp Urs1943Murten1:36.34,610173
3081.Zucha Ivo1961Bätterkinden1:36.34,710097
3082.Strebel Dieter1964Muhen1:36.35,13378
3082.Zahn Martin1960Bern1:36.35,16228
3084.Paganini Mario1956Birmensdorf ZH1:36.35,28420
3085.Hurni Philippe1962Gletterens1:36.35,611129
3086.Neuhaus Gilbert1964Fribourg1:36.39,88459
3087.Farina Piergiorgio1971Assens1:36.42,811039
3088.Pérusset Bernard1947Yverdon-les-Bains1:36.43,010066
3089.Lütenegger Martin1969Cheyres1:36.43,310064
3090.Ogniewicz Robert1962Zürich1:36.47,210215
3091.Kaufmann Meinrad1962Bern1:36.55,811058
3092.Krähenbühl Daniel1968Lüscherz1:36.57,111114
3093.Chaignat Louis1941Sion1:36.57,710100
3094.Diwa Edgardo1962Hinterkappelen1:36.59,011287
3095.Keller Robert1951Volketswil1:37.05,611120
3096.Lourens Steven1959Spiegel b. Bern1:37.06,811179
3097.Gote Peter1975Spiez1:37.14,13272
3098.Deuvaert Armand1943Grandvaux1:37.18,110167
3099.Abb Jochen1948D-Remseck1:37.49,210101
3100.Urwyler Philippe1955Reverolle1:37.52,318241
3101.Freudiger Urs1966Sins1:38.03,511133
3102.Hahne Wolfgang1953Ostermundigen1:38.07,29311
3103.Diouf Mamadou Didi1978Neuchâtel1:38.07,611161
3104.Galea Brice1975Chézard-St-Martin1:38.08,311165
3105.Plancherel Richard1974Estavayer-le-Lac1:38.09,89428
3106.Seger Walter1941Bern1:38.11,410154
3107.Pauli Beat1952Hindelbank1:38.23,411136
3108.Meuter Werner1958Vinelz1:38.26,618191
3109.Schneuwly Fabian1974Heitenried1:38.26,811131
3110.von Dach Daniel1959Adliswil1:38.28,111101
3111.Simon Claude1962Echallens1:38.31,110156
3112.Brodmann Augustin1949Binningen1:38.33,09204
3113.Ryser Marcel1980Neuenegg1:38.40,27249
3114.Nivola Gianpaolo1966Luzern1:38.54,410088
3115.von Arx Willi1967Zug1:39.03,88356
3116.Rosset Bernard1948Lausanne1:39.17,911121
3117.Gubler Heinz1953Brig1:39.18,111270
3118.Siegenthaler Markus1961Radelfingen b. Aarberg1:39.19,411116
3119.Kurt Fritz1947Bern1:39.26,210187
3120.Spicher Edgar1942Echallens1:39.47,711095
3121.Kessler Bernhard1978Sursee1:39.50,59349
3122.Bigler Daniel1966Ostermundigen1:39.54,79097
3123.Lehmann Fredy1953Heimberg1:39.55,111069
3124.Kaufmann Meinrad1962Bern1:39.59,150110
3125.Mathys Daniel1973Wahlendorf1:39.59,750111
3126.Pal Matyas1934Genève1:40.02,911281
3127.Python Olivier1976Romont FRindividuel1:40.05,54330
3128.Zbinden David1986Düdingen1:40.17,27322
3129.Jotterand Marcel1938Lausanne1:40.18,910001
3130.Musitelli Claudio1961La Chaux-de-Fonds1:40.38,011236
3131.Debiaggi Marco1950Nidau1:40.39,59239
3132.Hebeisen Peter1966Wangen an der Aare1:40.59,29316
3133.Farner René1958Wintersingen1:41.09,15100
3134.Burkhalter Stefan1992Ersigen1:41.12,69057
3135.Hürzeler Robert1945Täuffelen1:41.21,010184
3136.Möri Hugo1946Ipsach1:41.29,311141
3137.Hofstetter Werner1945WalchwilWSG-Schwyz1:41.36,110203
3138.Schmidiger Bruno1963Kerzers1:41.47,450104
3139.Cifka Alfred1937Kallnach1:41.47,610204
3140.Eggimann Peter1946LugnorreRoth Elektro Kerzers AG1:41.54,89006
3141.Kälin Daniel1968Ins1:42.08,111217
3142.Turrian Frederic1958Lausanne1:42.21,818401
3143.Rohrbach Arthur1947Balgach1:42.35,611216
3145.Hüsser Oskar1958Zug1:42.51,311173
3146.Heine Charles1943BernT991:42.57,89560
3147.Moser Marianne1961MühlethurnenT991:42.58,09561
3148.Warpelin Gilbert1947Lausanne1:43.18,911126
3149.Getzmann Thomas1960Neuenegg1:43.29,011046
3151.Zimmermann Alfred1956Bern1:43.52,311139
3152.Habegger Hans1953Utzigen1:43.55,011010
3153.Griessen Roland1956Richigen1:43.57,711147
3154.Stettler Werner1957Büetigen1:44.06,011303
3155.Kohler Peter1956Ins1:44.32,311247
3156.Schädeli Lukas1988Thun1:44.44,39482
3157.Zumbrunn Hans1965Interlaken1:44.50,811209
3158.Ritter Ernst1949Ittigen1:45.00,89451
3159.Tosoni Dieter1943Aegerten1:45.01,810219
3160.Percassi Bruno1951Bremgarten b. Bern1:45.11,911125
3161.Hein Michael1968Arbon1:45.16,211272
3163.Haas Hartmut1949Bern1:45.29,08441
3164.Nguyen Dac Hoa1948Villars-sur-Glâne1:45.30,511238
3165.Abegg Markus1964Aarberg1:45.47,011226
3166.Schuerch Max1940Zürich1:45.51,211278
3167.Rektorik Jiri1936Genève1:45.55,810217
3168.Rossier Jean-Marie1969Rolle1:45.57,413024
3171.Pletschet Rene1934Zermatt1:47.20,211215
3172.Frossard Narcisse Louis1936Lausanne1:47.28,911138
3174.Scheidegger Hans Peter1942Schliern b. Köniz1:48.01,250007
3175.Long Gregory1968Neuchâtel1:48.23,311148
3176.Bennet Jean-Pierre1944Bolligen1:48.23,511219
3177.Mürner Walter1939Biel/Bienne1:48.44,511220
3181.Beyeler Toni1939Laupen BE1:49.33,111153
3184.Hämmerle Markus1955Grossaffoltern1:50.07,511143
3190.Jenny Andre1944Fribourg1:51.10,07146
3193.Probst Michael1971Kappel SO1:51.43,37222
3200.Bourgnon Pierre1946Baselsmrun1:52.42,29202
3204.Fasnacht Michael1975Zimmerwald1:53.31,24263
3210.Zurbuchen Ralph1990BurgdorfEmmenskaters1:54.32,210024
3211.Tuosto Maurizio1969Yverdon-les-Bains1:54.50,611254
3238.Cattin Pierre-André1951Boudevilliers1:58.18,311295
3267.Köhler Dietrich1940Vernier2:00.35,611255
3268.Taci Dzemail1971Meyrin2:00.35,911248
3269.Christen Jean-Daniel1951Marin-Epagnier2:00.38,910111
3272.Herkens Eric1950Gilly2:01.05,311007
3454.Fischer Vinzenz1934Goldau2:12.14,411266



15 km Frauen (1349 Läufer)

RangNameJahrgangOrtTeamLaufzeitStartnummer
1.Chepkwony Caroline1985KEN-Kenia51.02,5507
2.Kalovic Aniko1977H-Ungarn51.36,1501
3.Gichia Tabitha1983KEN-Kenia52.30,5504
4.Fischer Sabine1973Glarus53.15,7505
5.Strähl Martina1987Oekingen54.48,7506
6.Kaminkova Petra1973CZ-Tschechische Rep.54.57,0513
7.Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula1972SpiezAll Blaks Thun55.20,0552
8.Schmid Luzia1974Homburg55.33,5514
9.Jeitziner Evelyne1980WabernAll Blaks Thun55.51,1553
10.Maly-Polackova Marketa1979Adliswil56.08,4551
11.Koech Lilian1983KEN-Kenia56.09,0516
12.Di Marco Magali1971Troistorrents56.49,4508
13.Churanova Radka1977CZ-Tschechische Rep.56.58,4515
14.Vetsch Lea1983Lichtensteig57.00,8518
15.Fuerholz Monika1984Marly57.16,5556
16.Yerly Laurence1972Cernier57.34,0517
17.Zahno Regula1971RechthaltenTV Bösingen57.37,4519
18.Piller Isabelle1971Belfaux57.48,6528
19.Höglund Mikaela1979Cheseaux-Noréaz58.11,2529
20.Meneghin-Pliska Maja1978Basel58.16,2527
21.Luder-Gautschi Maja1964Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)58.20,6522
22.Zeller Corinne1968Weissenburg58.23,5521
23.Mezentseva Tetyana1972UKR-Ukraine58.58,1512
24.Schild-Leuthold Juliette1978Bern59.26,0532
25.Grossrieder Monique1975DüdingenToni Hasler/TSVDüdingen MAHU59.31,8525
26.Matthey Crystel1985Colombier NENew Concept Sport59.55,6533
27.Jenny-Riedo Inge1978Schmitten FR1:00.11,5550
28.Bouquet Christiane1963Ste-Croix1:00.19,4540
29.Kiondo Penuel1968Grand-Lancy1:00.35,93037
30.Amiet Tanja1976Zuchwil1:00.50,9554
31.Rappo Conca Sabine1972Faoug1:01.54,3531
32.Ledergerber Anja1981RubigenTV Länggasse1:01.55,3539
33.Seiler Sonja1964Burgdorfvelolade-schneider.ch1:01.57,1547
34.Heuerding Stephanie1977MünsingenST Bern1:02.21,5545
35.Bucher Christina1981Tann1:02.23,43012
36.Moreira Rosa1967Obfeldenrunandsmile.ch1:02.26,4534
37.Staedeli Gabriele1969HinterkappelenTVL Bern1:02.30,6542
38.Spring Gabriela1969Matten b. Interlaken1:02.36,5549
39.Woodward Samantha1963F-Viry1:02.47,73010
40.Etter-Quabeck Karin1964Ins1:02.52,73051
41.Roulin Vérène1976Pully1:02.52,83007
42.Rüegger Jacqueline1979Obergoldbach1:03.01,5538
43.Monney Stéphanie1970Corpataux-Magnedens1:03.12,650029
44.Bähler Carmen1973Thun1:03.14,9524
45.Tremp Kristin1970WabernTV Länggasse1:03.15,5544
46.Moser Miriam1977Lotzwil1:03.18,918511
47.Okle Marianne1972Köniz1:03.24,13039
48.Boschung Manuela1969Detligen1:03.29,23005
49.Amato Elita1975Gümligen1:03.38,33091
50.Fischer Agnes1984Ostermundigen1:03.46,85105
51.Genoud Carole1970Cossonay1:03.47,33053
52.Gajic Stefica1948Eggenwil1:04.02,3548
53.Zehnder Cornelia1978Burgdorfwww.schneider-wynigen.ch1:04.13,03035
54.Scheidegger Therese1971Niederbipp1:04.40,73008
55.Chopard Valérie1974La Chaux-de-Fonds1:04.50,33049
56.Stempfel Andrea1972MeggenTriClub Meggen1:04.53,93079
57.Zaugg Isabelle1982Ortschwaben1:05.03,93034
58.Gähler Heidi1969Wald AR1:05.11,33089
59.Wenger Regula1972Schwarzenegg1:05.15,13031
60.Dysli Caroline1978Diessbach b. Büren1:05.16,53108
61.Mathys Veronika1988Büren an der Aare1:05.20,03093
62.Bächler-Josi Marlene1972SpiezICF Thun1:05.23,23047
63.von Känel Marianne1961Lenk im Simmental1:05.28,13104
64.Weilenmann Corinne1973AegertenJogging Biel1:05.48,63009
65.Treier Nadja1980Mühleberg1:05.51,03030
66.Bosi Atena1976Portalban1:05.55,33096
67.Schiffmann Chantal1970Burgdorf1:05.55,53090
68.Rubin Jacqueline1969Baltschieder1:05.57,6546
69.Balli Katharina1969Schüpfen1:05.58,83095
70.Schenk Susanne1966Roggwil BE1:06.00,53097
71.Matter Daniela1984Sursee1:06.08,13026
72.Kaufmann Monika1958Muhen1:06.15,43064
73.Zumwald Judith1974Schmitten FR1:06.16,33036
74.Thomet Rachel1970FroidevilleNEW CONCEPT SPORTS1:06.20,33081
75.Kramer Sonja1980Bern1:06.23,53041
76.Bänziger Margrit1960Ebikon1:06.24,43018
77.Kämpfer Alexandra1985Langenthal1:06.27,93110
78.Marti Ursula1960Ittigen1:06.30,73106
79.Granitto Adriana1960Biel/Bienne1:06.35,13098
80.Studer Manuela1993Wynigenwww.velolade-schneider.ch1:06.37,218376
81.Jaun Eliane1956Lengnau BE1:06.41,13038
82.Kämpfer Sarah1982Zürich1:06.49,14218
83.Wittwer Susanne1960Biglen1:06.50,73085
84.Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia1968FräschelsLaufgruppe Kerzers1:06.58,23021
85.Gurtner Sonya1952Büetigen1:06.59,53011
86.Zibung Irene1983Granges-Paccot1:07.00,53414
87.Furrer Madeleine1971Lüterkofen1:07.01,43040
88.Koster Carole1989Rüfenacht BE1:07.01,83024
89.Clerc Blaser Gisèle1966Corjolens1:07.03,74371
90.Matz Brigitte1959St-Légier1:07.05,518049
91.Zaugg Valérie1991Rüti b. Büren1:07.11,43411
92.Hophan Karin1967Glarus1:07.26,118375
93.Wenger Corinne1970Baltschieder1:07.26,83193
94.Pulver Barbara1965NiederscherliLCA BÄRN1:07.31,43102
95.Glaus Barbara1978Neftenbach1:07.39,03019
96.Monte Rose1965Untersiggenthal1:07.49,23027
97.Aebli Martina1978Lommiswilstaempfligym.ch1:07.53,83144
98.Burri Esther1964Heitenried1:07.54,53229
99.Remy-De Vito Giuseppina1959Fribourg1:07.57,13103
100.Vogel Sabine1971Baden1:07.59,33137
101.Willi-Renfer Christine1973Steffisburg1:08.01,75358
102.Sobrino Karen1972St. Gallen1:08.03,03078
103.Kobler Vroni1962Neuendorf1:08.04,73101
104.Sudan Colombe1968Billens1:08.10,03384
105.Menchini Maureen1972Kerzers1:08.11,13425
106.Andrey Angèle1959Belfaux1:08.11,53013
107.Riat Christelle1977CourrendlinFSG Courroux1:08.14,618067
108.Villard Spaeth Josiane1958Goumoens-la-VilleNew Concept Sports1:08.23,73394
109.Aeberhard Andrea1976Bern1:08.24,318387
110.Monney Murielle1979Villars-sur-Glâne1:08.26,318098
111.Kaltenrieder Margrit1956Düdingen1:08.26,53105
112.Joos-Frei Marianne1960Trimmisalpinrunner.ch1:08.31,84103
113.Bürgi Susanne1977Kestenholz1:08.36,33231
114.Baechler Franziska1957Alterswil FRTV Alterswil1:08.38,818077
114.Merz Beatrix1973Wädenswil1:08.38,818381
116.Bucher Rita1960Wohlen AG1:08.40,93017
117.Chable Sophie1974FribourgTriathlon Fribourg1:08.45,818094
118.Odegaard Anne Lene1968GlandLa Foulée Glandoise1:08.46,76345
119.Schneider Brigitte1972Wabern3athlon bern1:08.47,03186
120.Francescutto Karin1964Biel/Bienne1:08.49,54271
121.Schmidhäusler Erika1984Giffers1:08.49,63088
122.Wüthrich Marianne1971ThunLauftreff Bircher thun1:08.56,33140
123.Schiesser Elisabeth1964Mühleberg1:08.57,43177
124.Rauber Gabriela1992Im Fang1:09.02,018045
125.Fatton Julia1972NoiraigueTV Rheinau 18931:09.04,4557
126.Monnard Céline1990Cheseaux-Noréaz1:09.05,43172
127.Fragnière Ursula1968Bulle1:09.08,43120
128.Weber Yvonne1969Steffisburg1:09.08,84069
129.Jegerlehner Priska1975Schwyz1:09.09,13109
130.Schüpbach Elisabeth1965Bolligen1:09.12,14019
131.Grandjean Noémie1985Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1:09.20,43273
132.Kessler Valérie1965Schönenwerd1:09.20,63295
133.Grüter Petra1974Unterseen1:09.28,74300
134.Bach Géraldine1992Bevaix1:09.30,53488
135.Bach Monique1959Bevaix1:09.31,618076
136.Herren Margrit1969Wichtrach1:09.32,95158
137.Marzinotto Nathalie1977Châtel-St-DenisOCHSNER SPORT1:09.34,318084
138.Mathys Odilia1953Rubigen1:09.44,13100
139.Kunz Ulrike1975Kerzers1:09.45,55194
140.Catalini Manuela1968Murten1:09.54,93114
141.Aeberhardt Regine1967Kirchberg BE1:09.58,93195
142.Dusch Kerstin1971Baar1:10.00,17086
143.Schmid Lea1976Frauenkappelen1:10.03,93485
144.Zosso Melanie1987Tentlingen1:10.04,87450
145.Schmid Astrid1966Reichenbach im Kandertal1:10.09,618400
146.Peter Corinne1963Essertes1:10.10,44014
147.Barmettler Sandra1970Alpnach Dorf1:10.14,83204
148.Kammer Sabine1965Konolfingen1:10.21,43142
149.Umbricht Silvana1958Gibswil-Ried1:10.21,75337
150.Bertschinger Thalia1993Steffisburg1:10.22,14199
151.Hunziker Sandra1981Lyss1:10.23,64102
152.Nadakal Anne1971Genève1:10.24,64258
153.Bory Delphine1981Sion1:10.27,14062
154.Boillat Kireev Véronique1962St-Sulpice VD1:10.28,43217
155.Gubler Sonja1972Kreuzlingen1:10.28,818510
156.Mir Caroline1972Assens1:10.34,74306
157.Schär Franziska1988Rohrbach1:10.37,54226
158.Walther Colette1962GlisLFT Oberwallis1:10.37,718089
159.Aebischer Marie-Madeleine1965Heitenried1:10.39,73452
160.Morand Myriam1960BévilardGSMB1:10.41,84154
161.Hayoz Catherine1965Neyruz FR1:10.42,04301
162.von Känel-Meer Cécile1981ThunLauftreff Bircher Thun1:10.44,73396
163.Wyss Gabriela1971Spiegel b. Bern1:10.45,94257
164.Regez Jolanda1970Meisterschwanden1:10.47,23074
165.Bach-Hoffmann Simone1973ThunAll Blacks Thun1:10.47,64027
166.Berger Stéphanie1979Villars-sur-Glâne1:10.54,718384
167.Ludewig-Leu Astrid1971Wittenbach1:10.56,13308
168.Eggenschwiler Ruth1953Langendorf1:11.03,84089
169.Pini Fabienne1972Montreuxfooting club lausanne1:11.05,35255
170.Reuse Janine1961Kandersteg1:11.06,65266
171.Schriber Desirée1986Zürich1:11.08,04279
172.Fasel Gutknecht Judith1970Ried b. Kerzers1:11.08,63471
173.Rossinelli Mara1960Taverne1:11.09,43171
174.Berthoud Véronique1963Font1:11.09,63430
175.Dubey Danièle1975Cottens FR1:11.10,03417
176.Poffet Monika1973Bern1:11.12,34044
177.Lüthi Emmi1944Burgdorf1:11.15,43107
178.Gillmann Wilma1964Belp1:11.19,04354
179.Laurent Geneviève1962St-Légier1:11.23,95198
180.Hänzi Andrea1979TäuffelenFilippotraining1:11.24,16090
181.Robatel Helen1962Ittigen1:11.33,73158
182.Kellerhals Luzia1974Niederbipp1:11.35,55182
183.Flühmann Katrin1963Murten1:11.35,74162
184.Neustadt Rita1964Grindelwald1:11.38,63329
185.Joos Rahel1965BernLCA Bärn1:11.40,74264
186.Müller Jennifer1984Frenkendorf1:11.44,23071
187.Wyss Sabine1978Stettlen1:11.46,56130
188.Sallahi Esther1973Hasle b. Burgdorf1:11.48,03433
189.Mumenthaler Elisabeth1963Gals1:11.49,84287
190.Kohler Ursula1964Thörigen1:11.50,03486
191.Wyss Susanne1973Eriz1:11.50,13408
192.Weber Fatima1966Bettlach1:11.52,44138
193.Frey Christine1966Villarepos1:11.52,64237
194.Gonzalez Angela1958Greifensee1:11.53,45137
195.Gerber Brigitte1965Sumiswald1:11.55,33269
196.Wirths Joceline1956Lausanne1:12.04,34186
197.Müller Carmen1980Interlaken1:12.06,44308
198.Jud Laura1959Kaltbrunn1:12.08,04040
199.Baumgartner Claudia1968Grenchen1:12.08,84291
200.Strässle-Bernegger Gabi1971SaxLauf Treff Buchs1:12.09,54135
201.Joggi Marianne1984Bern1:12.10,75176
202.Christen-Gorgerat Lucienne1968Kirchlindach1:12.13,35080
203.Wälti Priska1971Spiez1:12.19,34146
204.Nemeth Margret1959Riehen1:12.24,33496
205.Fiorin Catia1965Tavannes1:12.25,35104
206.Maillard Ruth1966Remaufens1:12.27,84221
207.Mestre Nazaré1972SézenovePerform1:12.36,35219
208.Kühni Monika1965Bützberg1:12.38,94180
209.Schwarzentruber Cornelia1981MenznauVC Rollers Wolhusen1:12.40,25306
209.Hess Beatriz1968Kirchberg BE1:12.40,25392
211.Eugster Myriam1983Vevey1:12.41,44009
212.Perren Marianne1975Uttigen1:12.42,06333
213.Huber Alice1991La Chaux-de-Fonds1:12.43,33023
214.Probst Denise1975Utzenstorf1:12.44,33099
215.Meier Susanne1974Schlosswil1:12.44,85215
216.Widmer Wiltrud1967Brienz BE1:12.47,64252
217.Gut Ursula1956Jens1:12.51,74242
218.Geissbühler Susanne1968Walkringen1:13.01,96022
219.Casagrande Ruth1956Luzern1:13.04,27066
220.Baume Muriel1967Les Breuleux1:13.05,85427
221.Küffner Marianne1972Stetten AG1:13.06,318371
222.von Gunten-Wallier Tanja1974Melchnau1:13.07,65346
223.Sterki Melanie1987Olten1:13.12,56292
224.Gassmann Regula1983Zürich1:13.12,75125
225.Berchtold Marion1972Mörel1:13.13,36077
226.Rischatsch Schnorr Angelica1969Bellmund1:13.14,55271
227.Brandenberg Monika1965Steffisburg1:13.18,55055
228.Neuenschwander Isabelle1974Unterseen1:13.18,87206
229.Moor Daniela1961Olten1:13.22,65228
230.Stauffiger Andrea1979Ostermundigen1:13.24,25317
231.Grau Marianne1965Interlaken1:13.27,718117
232.Vaucher Beatrice1973Cudrefin1:13.34,76144
233.Balmer Zobrist Susanne1970Steffisburg1:13.36,218133
234.Torre Andrea1987Solothurn1:13.38,95333
235.Schneider-Trachsel Noémie1981Täuffelen1:13.40,54270
236.Birrer Gaby1950Nidau1:13.40,65047
237.Eyring Regula1972Jegenstorf1:13.44,98223
238.Dönni-Eggerschwiler Kathrin1968Alpnach Dorf1:13.47,53250
239.Kurt Beatrice1967Bern1:13.48,63449
240.Burri Melanie1976Bern1:13.49,54033
241.Ciervo Maddalena1972Urtenen-Schönbühl1:13.51,05081
242.Lüthi Käthi1962HeimbergLauftreff Bircher Thun1:13.55,35210
243.Sutter Sandra1970Münchenbuchsee1:13.56,04149
244.Moulin Marina1983Monthey1:13.57,09400
245.Fürst Helena1965Murten1:13.58,24247
246.Flück Bernadette1960Hubersdorf1:13.59,25391
247.Büchi Sandra1970Oberwil b. Büren1:13.59,45072
248.Stettler Doris1962Courtaman1:14.00,512035
249.Romanens Kolly Christelle1977Le Mouret1:14.02,17242
250.Vetterli Laurene1982Genève1:14.04,93084
251.Buchwalder Maude1986Courfaivre1:14.06,818111
252.Fracheboud Monique1966Vionnaz1:14.09,74351
253.Niemack Marianne1965Rapperswil BE1:14.12,95238
254.Antener Doris1958Düdingen1:14.15,66060
255.Vergoni Gaia1975Sessa1:14.16,05341
256.Zwahlen Heidi1955Hinterkappelen1:14.16,84352
257.Jenni Christine1956Fraubrunnen1:14.17,46079
258.Nicoud Anne-Marie1965Pully1:14.22,24185
259.Käser Nadja1983ZürichFreeradicals1:14.23,13301
260.Sahlmann Nicole1971Brütten1:14.24,33353
261.Gäumann Coni1970Mettmenstetten1:14.26,24340
262.Buri Christine1969Murten1:14.27,35419
263.Gosteli Athalie1986La Brévine1:14.29,518116
264.Berger Elisabeth1962Bern1:14.31,57034
265.Chapuis Cecilia1967Les Cullayes1:14.31,77069
266.Schmitz Andrea1976Bern1:14.35,118411
267.Equey Nicole1965Neyruz FR1:14.39,78008
268.Brügger Angela1983Rapperswil SG1:14.40,27052
269.Bedoui Nadia1985Bern1:14.40,43045
270.Schenk Therese1957Steffisburg1:14.41,36064
271.Jau Verena1962Münsingen1:14.44,56008
272.Althaus Johanna1959Langenthal1:14.45,14061
273.Amacher Gaby1974Goldswil b. Interlaken1:14.50,28191
274.Dufour Camille1972Dombresson1:14.55,78418
275.Mathys Laetitia1985Avry-sur-Matran1:14.56,97186
276.Häberli Christine1960Diessbach b. Büren1:15.00,36133
277.Guillod Catherine1960La Neuvevilletriseeland1:15.03,85144
278.Vollenweider Bettina1955Bern1:15.05,550042
279.Ulrich Katharina1967Jegenstorf1:15.07,37295
280.Guillebeau Claudia1973Tafers1:15.08,85402
281.Spycher Tanja1991Gasel1:15.09,16353
282.Nicoulin Isabelle1970CourcelonFSG Alle1:15.10,118194
283.De Gasparo Corinne1971Schmitten FR1:15.10,94088
284.Yerly Nina1991CourgevauxFrigaz SA - Fribourg1:15.14,05017
285.Egger Sibylle1975Fräschelswg fräschels1:15.14,518106
286.Zürcher Monika1969Bolligen1:15.15,26063
287.Robert Corinne1964Crissier1:15.15,67238
288.Kurz Ingrid1991Jens1:15.16,43025
289.Graber Diane1981LyssachSTB1:15.19,418105
290.Nicholson Brigitte1974Oberwil BL1:15.20,16118
291.Cibotto Martine1965Thônex1:15.20,26313
292.Wittwer Caroline1967Grosshöchstetten1:15.20,66129
293.Strässle-Erismann Ruth1960HorwLC Luzern1:15.24,84021
294.Dvorak Claire-Anne1984Bussigny-près-Lausanne1:15.25,07405
295.Warin Karine1971F-Gex1:15.26,118165
296.Singele Isabelle1965Le Locle1:15.27,64228
297.Soldini Maria1952Comano1:15.31,05394
298.Schär Kathrin1960Grossaffoltern1:15.32,57271
299.Auchli Helen1970Engelberg1:15.33,26017
300.Leuenberger Margrit1964Melchnau1:15.34,05203
301.Coutaz Corinne1976Säriswil1:15.36,37072
302.Künzi Anneler Anna Barbara1965Bern1:15.40,16266
303.Heney Sonya1976Giffers1:15.45,18251
304.Crausaz Madeleine1977Fribourg1:15.45,97073
305.Fröhlich Valérie1971Aeugst am Albis1:15.48,26109
306.Müller Renate1967Mühleberg1:15.49,36088
307.Schuler Loosli Priska1973Lyss1:15.51,16004
308.Joye Diana1958Blonay1:15.53,16024
309.Schwab Christelle1963La Sarraz1:15.58,08414
310.Bonvin Sandrine1975Pampigny1:15.58,73016
311.Monnard Feller Michèle1976Uetendorf1:15.59,26212
312.Ruefer Christine1978KriegstettenFreerunners Grenchen1:15.59,618141
313.Schläpfer Hess Ursula1969Steffisburg1:16.00,38477
314.Kaeser Claudia1967Courtepin1:16.00,96076
315.Trefzer Eliane1973Aarberg1:16.01,06013
316.Gomez Chantal1962Charmey (Gruyère)1:16.01,44093
317.Haberstock Kathrin1956Grasswil1:16.02,36349
318.Marro Evelyne1981Tafers1:16.03,17182
319.Schaller Isabelle1972Bangerten b. DieterswilLCA Bärn1:16.03,75292
320.Campomori Myrta1960Utzigen1:16.04,64355
321.Stucky Irmine1964Glis1:16.05,17283
322.Pürro Astrid1970Plasselb1:16.08,17225
323.Geissmann Esty1961AllschwilArizona Roadrunners1:16.09,97109
324.Rosselet Isabelle1972Les BrenetsVoegtli SA - La Chaux-de-Fonds1:16.10,15006
325.Niederberger Myrta1981Horw1:16.10,57210
326.Cervini-Weishaupt Yvonne1960F-Ornex1:16.11,011029
327.Zemp Fernanda1973Stansstad1:16.15,17449
328.Junker Doris1971Rüfenacht BE1:16.16,56201
329.Casella Rita1956Frick1:16.17,56108
330.Kauer Murielle1997Gümmenen1:16.18,87372
331.Stapleton Margrit1963Bern1:16.22,35408
332.Pernet Béatric1949Lausanne1:16.22,44339
333.Bristel Nancy1965Lutry1:16.22,718465
334.Butty Marie-Jeanne1963Matran1:16.25,65417
335.Meier Xenia1986Näfels1:16.27,07192
336.von Ah Heidi1964Wilen (Sarnen)1:16.28,76298
337.Rotzetter Mireille1986Heitenried1:16.29,77245
338.Plüss Karen1973Obernau1:16.30,26119
339.Allegrini Sophie1966Etoy1:16.31,15388
340.Kipfer Cornelia1969Bern1:16.31,36003
341.Braig Franziska1977Gurbrü1:16.32,17047
342.Kiener Isabella1967Lohn-Ammannsegg1:16.33,94261
343.Alessandri Nathalie1969La Chaux-de-Fonds1:16.34,26102
344.Ammann Theresia1967Lotzwil1:16.34,57018
345.Marti Luzia1962Willisau1:16.35,48282
346.Byland Daniela1984Zollikofen1:16.36,318136
347.Botta Sue1961Aarberg1:16.36,74378
348.Schoensleben Claudia1956Biel/Bienne1:16.38,17267
349.Amstutz Manuela1967Heimberg1:16.39,06184
350.Kröpfli Rosemarie1965Alterswil FR1:16.39,46160
351.Monney Agathe1960Mézières FRSuva - Fribourg1:16.40,85004
352.Delacour Veronique1966Corcelles-près-Payerne1:16.41,93241
353.Zumtaugwald Susanne1973St. German1:16.51,17430
354.Eberhard Barbara1976Thun1:17.03,25413
355.Eicher Nicole1969Bolligen1:17.04,06040
356.Gobet-Krebs Marlis1966Bolligen1:17.04,56023
357.Kaufmann Helen1982Interlaken1:17.04,718119
358.Sandoz Celine1975Cressier NEcross des fées du val de travers1:17.04,96220
359.Karlin Pascale1969Langenbruck1:17.06,94048
360.Heine Michel Eliane1976Givisiez1:17.07,46200
361.Klossner-Beer Barbara1957Thun1:17.08,54104
362.Beck Susan1961Uetendorf1:17.08,65423
363.Bähler Alexandra1968BernS Fit - Kerzers1:17.08,95011
364.Roduit Claudine1956Commugny1:17.10,07384
365.Bouchoud Lucie1979Genève1:17.10,88200
366.Geiser Claudine1963Dombresson1:17.11,34209
367.Richard Marie-Claude1968Cudrefin1:17.13,17234
368.Zaugg Sibil1966Bern1:17.14,67321
369.Bach Francine1963Lussy FRSuva - Fribourg1:17.16,05002
370.Huber Ariane1996Wald ZHTG Hütten / SC Diemberg1:17.17,118512
371.Tanno-Erdin Christa1963Wädenswil1:17.19,66347
372.Waeber Yvette1970Romont FRSuva - Fribourg1:17.23,87007
373.Abegg Monica1959Uetikon am See1:17.24,36100
374.Berger Silvia1967Aarberg1:17.27,29025
375.Pauli Astrid1968Port1:17.27,57416
376.Silva Maria1957Fribourg1:17.28,08172
377.Dupertuis Marie-Claude1969Ollon VD1:17.28,58216
378.Steiner Jennifer1989Winterthur1:17.28,918409
379.Gregores Chantal1968Attalens1:17.29,97123
380.Gilliard Patricia1957Chexbres1:17.30,18241
381.Senn Claudia1976Olten1:17.32,018164
382.Frasa Anita1970Kerzers1:17.32,15117
383.Kunz Lotti1966Hindelbank1:17.33,36116
384.Racine Agnès1973Onnens FR1:17.37,48457
385.Lang Lucevalda1971Grenchen1:17.38,26310
386.Wangler Katharina1967Gorduno1:17.38,67309
387.Gasser Marielle1981Heimenschwand1:17.38,79575
387.Abgottspon Julia1950Gwatt (Thun)1:17.38,74380
389.Heuer Beatrice1963Studen BE1:17.39,218132
390.Challandes Fabienne1972Boudevilliers1:17.39,718228
391.Rahuet Josefine1945Effretikon1:17.40,86011
392.Schweickhardt Léa1960Saxon1:17.40,97413
393.Probst Anne Kathrin1982Bern1:17.42,19433
394.Argilli Natacha1965La Chaux-de-Fonds1:17.43,311018
395.Burri Evelyne1973Alterswil FR1:17.44,46190
396.Heierli Corinne1987Gossau SG1:17.44,918407
397.Belk Brigitte1968Courlevon1:17.45,550117
398.Lugrin Jacqueline1954Chernex1:17.45,68038
399.Ruchti Elsbeth1965Aarberg1:17.47,08025
400.Meylan Chantal1967Môtiers NE1:17.47,98041
401.Torche Marianne1956Villars-sur-Glâne1:17.48,26234
402.Wertheimer Pia1975Winterthur1:17.49,33032
403.Küng Martina1989NiederscherliSTB1:17.49,818160
404.Schüpbach Carina1987Bern1:17.52,38057
405.Dalla Bona Laura1988Ipsach1:17.52,67079
406.Moreno Valérie1965Epalinges1:17.56,88290
407.Brand Stéphanie1973Genève1:17.58,87048
408.Rey Marguerite1963Ménières1:17.59,97231
409.Gassmann Fabienne1981Wabern1:18.00,87108
410.Sikora Katarzyna1982Lausanne1:18.02,69063
411.Querciagrossa Brigitte1965SubingenLäufergruppe Derendingen1:18.02,77226
412.Jakob Marianne1966Bannwil1:18.03,19338
413.Fuchs Ursula1974Albligen1:18.08,16329
414.Rippstein Hilde1958Dättwil AG1:18.10,918468
415.Antener Ruth1960Langnau i. E.1:18.11,46151
416.Vitali Christina1970Steffisburg1:18.12,67299
417.Belle Marina1978Mont-sur-Rolle1:18.12,99044
418.Burkart Janine1984Frick1:18.13,18204
419.Streit-Buri Heidi1970Neuenegg1:18.14,17338
420.Bühler Dora1956Scheuren1:18.15,87059
421.Rauber Ursula1960Frutigen1:18.16,66140
422.Hohl Therese1967Urtenen-Schönbühl1:18.19,89030
423.Tschumi Kathrin1974Solothurn1:18.19,98092
424.Oberson-Raetzo Petra1971Alterswil FR1:18.21,66252
425.Bongni Heidi1955NiederönzLV Langenthal1:18.22,08199
426.Lakomy Ursina1965BernLCA Bärn1:18.22,418208
427.Brunner Eveline1964Aarberg1:18.24,250014
428.Kröger Alke1970Seedorf BE1:18.25,250015
429.Hämmerli Nadja1989Murten1:18.26,33058
430.Stabrowski Danielle1961Môtier (Vully)1:18.27,17352
431.Heiniger Elsbeth1952Büren an der Aare1:18.28,36243
432.Croset Rhéane1964Bussigny-près-Lausanne1:18.30,36137
433.Lee Agnes1992Köniz1:18.30,87170
434.Segginger Yean-Hee1953Hinterkappelen1:18.33,07272
435.Merge To'1965Wabern1:18.34,33316
436.Bürgi Hilde1964AarbergLaufsport Aarberg1:18.34,950096
437.Andermatt Iris1966Seedorf BE1:18.36,07020
438.Schaer Regina1950GümligenSwiss Masters Running1:18.37,28335
439.Volken Alessandra1968Hondrich1:18.38,07391
440.Inauen Fränzi1986LuzernLozärner1:18.40,18262
441.Ruef Rosina1960Brienz BE1:18.45,16219
442.Zanon Nathalie1969Fontaines NE1:18.45,43086
443.Zoebeli Patricia1966Kirchlindach1:18.47,16330
444.Etter Alice1955Bischofszell1:18.48,56164
445.Fluri-Rihs Corinne1963Twann1:18.48,96193
446.Estoppey Monica1965St-Blaise1:18.50,58221
447.Hardegger Maria1974Bern1:18.51,518156
448.Martin Nathalie1974Bern1:18.54,56210
449.Fleury Sandra1973Le Landeron1:18.55,78227
450.Waefler Ursina1973Konolfingen1:18.56,09528
451.Monney Véronique1974Corpataux-Magnedens1:18.57,05389
452.Waeber Brigitte1966Fribourg1:18.57,57305
453.Sanchez Dürig Rosa1968Adliswil1:18.58,018402
454.Stübi Yvonne1965Malters1:18.59,06080
455.Bessire Jacqueline1956Bellmund1:19.01,35041
455.Jean-Richard Maryline1966Fontaines NE1:19.01,37145
457.Fontanet Catherine1958Chêne-BougeriesSTADE GENEVE1:19.03,87103
458.Streun Dora1958Moosseedorf1:19.05,68034
459.Rentsch Ruth1966Ueberstorf1:19.06,68159
460.Stadelmann Corinne1964Moutier1:19.07,57349
461.Herren Esther1968Lurtigen1:19.07,64368
462.Ritz Kummer Barbara1971Bitsch1:19.10,27236
463.Jost Regula1969Gümligen1:19.10,37148
464.Pascual-Büchi Judith1964Zollikofen1:19.10,76326
465.Vollenweider Rahel1980ZollikofenT301:19.12,711113
466.Wenger Hedwig1965Niedermuhlern1:19.13,08369
467.Schneuwly Marianne1963St. UrsenLAT Sense1:19.19,36125
468.Morisod Françoise1962Pully1:19.19,99011
469.Combremont Séverine1986Ménières1:19.20,78076
470.Zaugg Béatrice1965Jaberg1:19.22,77348
471.Schaerer Manuela1983Wabern1:19.23,018125
472.Buntschu Monika1987Bern1:19.24,37055
473.Schneider Judith1971Oberwil bei Büren1:19.25,25295
474.Wunderlin Nelly1957Lüsslingen1:19.27,37423
475.Vogt Ursi1970Bettlach1:19.27,87424
476.Christmann Sandra1965Gelterkinden1:19.29,79229
477.Zimmermann Benita1971Visperterminen1:19.32,25440
478.Vonlanthen Martine1966Belfaux1:19.32,68359
479.Achermann Cornelia1963Schmitten FR1:19.32,84321
480.Brantschen Barbara1966Baltschieder1:19.33,16155
481.Koelemeijer Sandra1963Apples1:19.33,37414
482.Monnard Lucienne1971Attalens1:19.37,97198
483.Janutin Veronika1955Frauenfeld1:19.38,1530
484.Buchser Daniela1966Kappelen1:19.39,36189
485.Wirthlin Helene1947LindauFinishers Klub Winterthur1:19.42,26226
486.Plüss Ingrid1970Au ZH1:19.42,58141
487.Luethi Beatrice1971Gümmenen1:19.43,38020
488.Plum Petra1978Liebefeld1:19.44,68410
489.Ferrari Silvana1947Couvet1:19.45,28011
490.Moser Karin1984Kleinbösingen3athlon Bern / ST Bern1:19.46,45230
491.Peter Elisabeth1955Gnosca1:19.47,38304
492.Nova Colette1961Ostermundigen1:19.49,06287
493.Fuhrer Heidi1948Bulle1:19.53,88402
494.Burrafato Myrta1967Urtenen-Schönbühl1:19.54,58397
495.Bärenfaller Corinne1978Ebikon1:19.54,97058
496.Wolter Margrit1961Langnau i. E.1:19.56,36295
497.Vauthier Isabelle1963Cornaux NE1:19.58,15439
498.Kohli Renate1959Zollikerberg1:19.59,77158
499.Mutter Susanne1969D-SteinenTV Hüsingen1:20.05,98293
500.Neuhaus Therese1961Château-d'Oex1:20.06,37411
501.Giacomotti Valérie1972Sugiez1:20.06,47351
502.Jovanovic Zorica1958Hunzenschwil1:20.07,518082
503.Ehrlich Margrith1951BernJogging Club Bern1:20.11,97089
504.Friedli Monika1983Langnau im Emmental1:20.12,78231
505.Glauser Mirjam1969Buchs AG1:20.13,08013
506.Peter Yolanda1957Emmen1:20.14,418431
507.Pfäffli Margrit1961Biel/Bienne1:20.15,08405
508.Hostettler Tatjana1972Rossrüti1:20.17,48413
509.Ritter Ursula1969Murten1:20.17,58323
510.Lenz Priska1969RossrütiRossrüti1:20.17,88277
511.Beck Andrea1975Siselen BE1:20.18,03044
512.Schelbli Monique1963Herzogenbuchsee1:20.19,68336
513.Corminboeuf Brigitte1966Muraz (Collombey)1:20.21,010113
514.Wutschert Anne-Marie1962Cortaillod1:20.21,718173
515.Julmy Nathalie1990Düdingen1:20.22,16025
516.Baumann Anna1963Flamatt1:20.22,48052
517.Mega Nadia1970Grand-Saconnex1:20.24,88086
518.Fischer Gerda1958Erlach1:20.25,450028
519.Fausch Franziska1966Lyss1:20.25,68108
520.Joder Manuela1986Neuenegg1:20.27,08265
521.Kreuter Luzia1979Lanzenhäusern1:20.27,87426
522.Werner Anita1971Egerkingen1:20.28,75355
523.Tedesco Gonny1965MenzingenLauftreff Menzigen1:20.30,38446
524.Nyffenegger Christine1983Bern1:20.31,98046
525.Schmid Anne-Maria1962Seedorf BE1:20.32,67431
526.Schär Hanna1948Portalban1:20.32,818169
527.Muirhead Lorna1972Belfaux1:20.35,78292
528.Conrad Barbara1977BellinzonaRunners Club Bellinzona1:20.36,89026
529.Heimgartner Cornelia1980Bern1:20.37,118174
530.Heimgartner Silvana1984Thalwil1:20.37,28148
531.Neiger Claudia1970Unterbach BE1:20.38,68186
532.Kramer Jutta1972Biberist1:20.39,46134
533.Perrenoud Elisabeth1954Grand-Lancy1:20.40,28303
534.Bösch Priska1968Hergiswil NW1:20.41,018172
535.Schmied Katharina1961Ried b. Kerzers1:20.41,750094
536.Sonney Janine1955Lucens1:20.42,58145
537.Krebs Katja1980Worb1:20.45,37159
538.Schuetz Miriame1960La Chaux-de-Fonds1:20.46,16166
539.Kohler Susi1964Künten1:20.48,07157
540.Messerli Anny-Claude1956Travers1:20.48,68286
541.Rueegger Andrea1974Kappel SO1:20.48,87248
542.Rakic Milijana1970Lausanne1:20.51,99056
543.Kallen Annarös1958Boltigen1:20.52,28051
544.Senn Silvia1959Neyruz FRsmrun1:20.52,48029
545.Beyeler Claudia1963Moosseedorf1:20.53,16303
546.Koller Agnes1966Busswil b. Büren1:20.54,16233
547.Hügli Manuela1978Sutz1:20.54,610053
548.Ferbitz Simone1974Steffisburg1:20.54,87100
548.Weiss Heidi1958Grenchen1:20.54,88367
550.Peter Rahel1970Erlenbach ZH1:20.55,39423
551.Zen-Ruffinen Denise1986Rosshäusern1:20.56,03087
552.Cerasola Mirella1963Zermatt1:20.58,29116
553.Vultier Denise1965Grolley1:20.58,38449
554.Robinson Pascale1965Blonay1:20.59,78024
555.Ebneter Tabea1996Corminboeuf1:21.00,45380
556.Neuberger Laura1972Zermatt1:21.01,018481
557.Steffen Carole1988Brittnau1:21.03,37342
557.Boss Manuela1970Kerzers1:21.03,36258
559.Bissig-Schweitzer Eveline1980Buochsdeintraining1:21.03,63489
560.Hänni Brigitte1977Heimberg1:21.04,19061
561.Fikarova Zrzavecra Olga1977Brugg AG1:21.04,55103
562.Solvej Indra1963Lenzburg1:21.07,87441
563.Glauser Zita1953Bremgarten b. Bern1:21.07,97357
564.Canciani Genevieve1964Blonay1:21.08,08004
565.von Känel Barbara1972Scharnachtal1:21.08,48358
566.Hess Noémie1993Meyriez1:21.10,23057
567.Ruppen Olivia1982Bern1:21.11,03076
568.Röthlisberger Celine1988Scheuren1:21.11,211312
569.Ruegge Regula1955Russikon1:21.11,45281
570.Stalder Claudia1974Luzern1:21.12,318062
571.Fridez Claudine1962DelémontSuva - Fribourg1:21.13,29001
572.Gerber Barbara1983Bern1:21.14,08080
573.Gremaud-Cochard Lise-Louise1949Le Jordil1:21.14,68096
574.Carlen Patricia1988Gluringen1:21.16,17064
575.Plan Isabelle1972Lausanne1:21.16,68308
576.Fakan Noémie1980Blonay1:21.16,97093
577.Nebiker Marianne1960Hinterkappelen1:21.18,47367
577.Vermot Cindy1976Le Cerneux-Péquignot1:21.18,48353
579.Rawyler Catherine1964Savagnier1:21.19,88142
580.Meyer Franziska1983Aarau Rohr1:21.23,57195
581.Fehlmann Muriel1973Cudrefin1:21.23,67382
582.Cameroni Elisabetta1978Belp1:21.26,17061
583.Kohler Barbara1966Herzogenbuchsee1:21.29,08270
584.Hauert Ursula1963Schwarzenburg1:21.29,28121
585.Pelletier Sylvia1974MiddesSuva - Fribourg1:21.29,77005
586.Roulin Frei Marie-Christine1973Payerne1:21.31,19457
587.Hänni Bernadette1954Murten1:21.32,050049
588.Bohren Sandra1986Münchenbuchsee1:21.33,010060
589.Löpfe Stefania1962Péry1:21.34,08278
590.Knecht Sylvia1966Einigen1:21.35,18066
591.Bertschy Emerith1963Giffers1:21.35,58195
592.Meyer Daniela1963Röschenz1:21.35,99073
593.Möschberger Anna1965Kehrsatz1:21.36,13323
594.Colombo Christine1961Bern1:21.36,87438
595.Reich Brigitte1960Bern1:21.37,08318
596.Imboden Ruchti Ursula1962Amsoldingen1:21.37,18259
597.Delfosse Janice1965Jegenstorf1:21.41,18077
598.Niederöst Jana1972Jegenstorf1:21.43,48299
599.Hofer Simone1971St-Imier1:21.43,99020
600.Bugmann Kathrin1951Corsier-sur-Vevey1:21.44,48169
601.Rappo Cecile1943Murten1:21.47,08176
602.Espi Pilar1964BellinzonaRunner's Club Bellinzona1:21.47,98220
603.Beaud Christine1961Belfaux1:21.48,38073
604.Streit Beatrice1970Neuenegg1:21.48,98346
605.Lüscher Gioia1959Zollikerberg1:21.49,47418
606.Vuilleumier Anne1970Mont-Soleil1:21.49,58361
607.Ruedin Andrea1966Apples1:21.49,88177
608.Müller Kathrin1960Baar1:21.50,08297
609.Desy Celine1947Cortaillod1:21.50,27333
610.Aerni Erika1950Laupen BETV Bösingen1:21.50,99164
611.Tinguely Nussbaumer Esther1965Meyriez1:21.52,118415
612.Locher Gaby1972Lyss1:21.52,48161
613.Allenbach Cindy1979Chardonne1:21.52,518177
614.Lambert Lina1961Fétigny1:21.53,38115
615.Schaller Sabine1972St. Niklaus VS1:21.54,55293
616.Helfer Sibylle1966Bern1:21.55,418414
617.Bilat Liselotte1958La Chaux-de-Fonds1:21.55,68116
617.Nakanishi Yoshiko1978Versoix1:21.55,611076
619.Christen Clotilde1966Balsthal1:21.56,28209
620.Vaterlaus Susanna1963Otelfingen1:21.58,018143
621.Gerber Beatrice1965Derendingen1:21.58,77111
622.Chassot Sarah1971Payerne1:22.02,58208
623.Lehmann Barbara1961Bernex1:22.04,45199
624.Mathys Theres1962Schüpfen1:22.06,27336
625.Gerber Anne1968Celerina/Schlarigna1:22.07,08236
626.Schneuwly Bernadette1969Düdingen1:22.08,08099
627.Guil Felicitas1968Bern1:22.08,418418
628.Grünig Monika1968Münchenbuchsee1:22.09,98244
629.Yuille Catherine1970Ittigen1:22.11,29549
630.Eichenberger Doris1961Düdingen1:22.12,18054
631.Locher Barbara1967St-Prex1:22.16,66208
632.Bay Katrin1977Köniz1:22.18,27028
633.Strahm Ruth1949Frauenkappelen1:22.19,18058
634.Zurbriggen Alexandra1970Saas Grund1:22.19,49556
635.Limbach Christine1956Schüpfen1:22.20,98136
636.Noirjean Pia1954KönizLCA Bärn1:22.21,08023
636.Ledermann Ursula1954Kallnach1:22.21,07387
638.Käser Therese1963Aarberg1:22.22,49130
639.Remund Daniela1968Bern1:22.22,59033
640.Schenk Barbara1964Herzogenbuchsee1:22.23,97409
641.L'Héritier Valérie1987La Chaux-de-Fonds1:22.28,39366
642.Arnold Andrea1971Bern1:22.29,07421
643.Hayoz Kathrin1967Lyss1:22.29,98015
644.Marxer Daniela1974FL-Mauren FL1:22.33,07185
645.Praz Maria1960SionRascal Club1:22.33,58311
646.Mock Ramona1985Wattenwil1:22.33,910133
647.Petrikis Tina1975Worb1:22.34,79424
648.Nyvlt Cathie1990Langnau am Albis1:22.36,211078
649.Schori Nadia1972Gurbrü1:22.36,550060
650.Gehlken Zürcher Susanne1968Stettlen1:22.38,27400
651.Vina Heidi1968Vallorbe1:22.39,48126
652.Sciaranetti Cornelia1969Gümmenen1:22.41,09487
653.Rossier Isabelle1972Treyvaux1:22.41,19034
654.Felix Manuela1965Zürich1:22.41,47099
655.Leute Andrea1970Ueberstorf1:22.42,19373
656.Tschachtli Mirjam1973Kerzers1:22.42,750084
657.Niederberger Fränzi1951Ennetmoos1:22.44,49410
657.Rohrbach Elna1968BubendorfBrooks Woman Running Team1:22.44,47240
659.Herzig Lisbeth1956Langenthal1:22.44,68253
660.Kammermann Sandra1985Neuchâtel1:22.47,09347
661.Vonlanthen Eva1964Ueberstorf1:22.47,47412
662.Kappeler Karin1969Guntalingen1:22.48,37150
663.Litzius Denise1980Binningen1:22.48,59375
664.Goy Laurence1977Orvin1:22.48,69295
665.Vernocchi Claudia1963Herrenschwanden1:22.51,87393
666.Fuhrer Ruth1956Rünenberg1:22.53,111044
666.Beck Ursula1964Thierachern1:22.53,18165
668.Radosavljevic Jana1990Münsingen1:22.53,38315
669.Coendoz Ariane1948Morges1:22.53,59231
670.Scheidegger Petra1966Blumenstein1:22.56,818126
671.Radosavljevic Katharina1966Münsingen1:22.57,78316
672.Zbinden Beatrice1964Belp1:22.57,88438
673.Walser Luzia1963Luterbach1:22.58,59012
674.Haldi Simone1987Aeschi b. Spiez1:22.58,89313
675.Schüpbach Elaine1969Münsingen1:22.58,99485
676.Weisstanner Barbara1958Celerina/Schlarigna1:23.00,98368
677.Ruf-Jost Rita1982Obergesteln1:23.02,511196
678.Schibli Gaby1953Epalinges1:23.03,88112
679.Badertscher Katia1972Vevey1:23.05,48131
680.Claret Romaine1959Genève1:23.05,97070
681.Hertig Martina1970Wattenwil1:23.06,08435
682.Arnold Pia1960Bercher1:23.08,718416
683.Wiederkehr Franziska1960Hausen am Albis1:23.09,37314
684.Studer Evelyne1985StrengelbachRico & Co1:23.09,78348
685.Brunner Karin1971Kappelen1:23.10,29065
686.Truninger Anita1969Thun1:23.11,38068
687.Raemy Elsbeth1955Moosseedorf1:23.12,67227
688.Spack Zine Thérèse1972Veyrier1:23.16,19493
689.Lurman-Lange Daniela1975Fribourg1:23.17,28443
690.Fankhauser Ruth1963Walkringen1:23.17,58045
691.Kündig Sara1971Gerlikon1:23.17,76027
692.Päper Corinne1971Winterthur1:23.18,45261
693.Spycher Anita1964Gasel1:23.22,96352
694.Weibel Verena1966Treiten1:23.23,650053
695.Crausaz Aline1970Ollon VD1:23.24,48211
696.Hübscher Petronella1969Kappelen1:23.25,78422
696.Silagy Christine1965Hauterive NE1:23.25,78030
698.Torriani Kay1979Ittigen1:23.27,08462
699.Schmid Eva1965Stettlen1:23.27,56346
700.Wirz-Stadler Edith1962BottmingenLaufbewegung Therwil1:23.31,08375
701.Betticher Nicole1967St. Ursen1:23.33,57379
702.Dubois Camille1980SchweizAlligators - Neuchatêl1:23.34,111001
703.Stäheli Sibylle1961Endingen1:23.35,58349
704.Kinsbergen Gabriela1970Langenthal1:23.35,79353
705.Kaiser Rosina1950Therwil1:23.36,78017
706.Stucki Helene1965Bern1:23.37,87386
707.Wolhauser Monique1961Seiry1:23.38,59544
708.Pulfer Beatrice1967Erlach1:23.38,63073
709.Antille Daniela1964La ConversionTeam Jogging UBS1:23.39,78183
710.Seiler Nicole1982Münsingen1:23.39,918171
711.Pritz Christa1968ThunLauftreff Bircher Thun1:23.40,68312
712.Thüler Sue1964Bern1:23.42,28178
713.Böhlen-Moser Therese1961Burgdorf1:23.42,49066
714.Aemmer Rosmarie1952Thun1:23.42,79163
715.Fund Gaby1966Kirchlindach1:23.43,47366
716.Pittet Christelle1970Ste-Croix1:23.44,69426
717.Kämpfen Bernadette1951Brig1:23.45,618464
718.Minder Rita1966Gland1:23.46,710014
719.Imhof Martine1969Gland1:23.47,110011
720.Muller Anne-Marie1946Granges-de-Vesin1:23.47,28398
721.Altorfer Isabel1970Köniz1:23.49,87427
722.Ferreira Lehmann Joscélia1971Düdingen1:23.50,39269
723.Müller Sandra1970Cressier FR1:23.50,78088
724.Messerli Sabine1978Bern1:23.53,69391
725.Francillon Célia1977Lausanne1:23.56,49271
726.Bouchard Danielle1963Lutry1:23.57,711025
727.Hanisch Michaela1958Basel1:23.59,58394
728.Gerber Annelies1970Luterbach1:24.01,69286
729.Prudent Eliane1963Payerne1:24.01,88313
730.Schlüchter Barbara1986Belp1:24.03,97262
731.Wyler Simone1982St. Gallen1:24.04,18379
731.Hägi Barbara1973Niederweningen1:24.04,17143
733.Schnell Anna1984Kappelen1:24.04,59479
734.Vallon Ke Ro1970Bern1:24.05,19519
735.Wüthrich Gisela1971Bettenhausen1:24.07,08380
736.Schärz Regula1968Zollikofen1:24.07,210152
737.Jean Michèle1977Chexbres1:24.07,49340
738.Praplan Nathalie1984Bern1:24.08,518211
739.Helfenstein Edith1972Schenkon1:24.08,99589
740.Wittwer Annamarie1960Gwatt (Thun)All Blacks1:24.09,29542
741.Bongard Eliane1972Romont FRSuva - Fribourg1:24.10,27004
742.Newby Lucinda1959Orbe1:24.12,57209
743.Eyholzer-Squaratti Nadja1975Naters1:24.12,88431
744.Knecht-Imhof Ursula1948Heimenschwand1:24.13,38150
745.Hirschi Mireille1977Oulens-sous-Echallens1:24.13,83022
746.Bugnon Corinne1984Belfaux1:24.14,09115
747.Berchtold Piroska1968PayerneCAB1:24.14,77032
747.Mörgeli Therese1957Basel1:24.14,78022
749.Burri Angelina1993Langendorf1:24.15,49582
750.Fankhauser Angelina1969Zürich1:24.15,57094
751.Riesen Jeannette1978Thun1:24.16,68321
752.Poffet Silvia1969Bern1:24.17,18063
753.Weber Erika1966Wynau1:24.17,57310
754.Stücklin Caroline1959Laconnex1:24.18,68475
755.Witschi Ursula1962Bern1:24.19,58432
756.Voyame Vangoudoever Iris1969Bassecourt1:24.20,88393
757.Grebien Sylvie1972Avenches1:24.22,47122
758.Kneubühler Renate1981Bern1:24.25,518206
759.Sutter Monika1965Bern1:24.26,48117
760.Cibien Karin1969Lobsigen1:24.27,118179
761.Rochat Christelle1976FroidevilleFooting Club Lausanne1:24.28,19597
762.Scherer Cornelia1958Bolligen1:24.29,39087
763.Aebischer Corinne1981Basel1:24.29,89574
764.Hager Renate1961Obergerlafingen1:24.30,49084
765.Blum Erna1958Brenzikofen1:24.31,58101
766.Cardelli Sonia1981Courtepin1:24.32,59215
767.Baschung Nadine1984Murten1:24.33,49178
768.von Vivis Jasmine1982Murten1:24.33,518214
769.Lanz Simone1975Luzern1:24.33,77167
770.Hänni Patricia1977Fontainemelon1:24.34,18258
771.Grütter Doris1957Unterseen1:24.34,78097
772.Weiss Monika1951Steinhausen1:24.35,89022
773.Zbinden Lilly1957Ittigen1:24.36,610015
774.Müller Sonja1955Ipsach1:24.37,38168
775.Baumann-Egloff Christine1958Zwillikon1:24.37,58390
776.Del Rio Veronica1979Neuchâtel1:24.39,311033
777.Riesen Sonja1968Kirchdorf BE1:24.39,78322
778.Meylan Isabelle1970Ollon VD1:24.40,39394
779.Beer Andrea1979Beckenried1:24.41,39183
780.Affolter Rosmarie1958MuntelierLäufergruppe Kerzers1:24.41,57014
781.Seiler-Müller Charlotte1955Münsingen1:24.42,718168
782.Wirthner Josianne1985Glis1:24.43,37354
782.Glaus Nadia1975Dieterswil1:24.43,39291
784.Dreier Lisa1971BernTSV Frauenkappelen1:24.44,99251
785.Aeby Isabelle1976Düdingen1:24.45,67417
786.Wyder Karin1961Ipsach1:24.46,88111
787.Salentijn Kim1977KleinbösingenS Fit - Kerzers1:24.49,811004
788.Makos Cornelia1976Niederwil SO1:24.50,38444
789.Lehn Isabelle1966Epalinges1:24.54,711071
790.Flueckiger Mara1983Bernhopp hüni1:24.56,818229
791.Vial Marie1963Lausanne1:24.59,89523
792.Walker Andrea Doris1979Goldswil b. Interlaken1:25.02,08362
793.Buttet Catherine1964Vésenaz1:25.05,78433
794.Goy Filomena1963Reverolle1:25.06,37383
795.Curty Anita1968Fribourg1:25.06,48463
796.Broennimann Helene1954Ried b. Kerzers1:25.06,88201
797.Bütler Birgit1963Bern1:25.07,08207
798.Zenger Daniela1982ZollikofenTabes Super Mega hammer Team: Gib Gas dane, Rock d1:25.07,718429
799.Koller Sybille1969Oberstocken1:25.09,018188
800.Alberati Marolf Ruth1962Worblaufen1:25.09,88411
801.Howald Stefania1968Lyss1:25.10,89327
802.Buclin Julie1983Morges1:25.11,06278
802.Wallier Astrid1953Davos Platz1:25.11,09532
804.Meyer Anna1989Beinwil am See1:25.11,87194
805.Fässler Hildegard1951Grabs1:25.13,69280
806.Alonso Marianne1956Burgdorfsmrun1:25.16,27015
807.Rochat Aline1957Lausanne1:25.18,49008
808.Conus Carole1968Echallens1:25.18,68455
809.Hoegger Susanne1966St. Gallen1:25.21,410181
810.Reust Ruth1944Thun1:25.22,29075
811.Johner Carole1988Ried b. Kerzers1:25.22,650074
812.Köhli Barbara1971Port1:25.23,88119
813.Farine Fabbro Alexandra1973Estavayer-le-Lac1:25.24,37096
814.Theurillat Christelle1974Courtelary1:25.26,18055
815.Crottaz Michèle1950Denges1:25.26,910042
816.Zahler Stephanie1993Matten (St. Stephan)1:25.27,08382
817.Luginbühl Ursula1953Düdingen1:25.28,53068
818.Müller Buro Sandra1966Langnau am Albis1:25.30,210136
819.Steiner Janine1981Leuk Stadt1:25.31,18344
820.Heinzelmann Tina1982Laupen BE1:25.31,28250
821.Stihl Verena1948GrenchenFree Runners1:25.32,58439
822.Hänggeli Sandra1967Font1:25.34,29328
823.Rohrbach Josefa1972Ortschwaben1:25.34,48324
824.Lütt Sandra1973Kerzers1:25.35,77177
825.Röthlin Renate1976Ennetmoos1:25.38,39462
826.Lips Susanne1963Bäriswil BE1:25.42,88403
827.Henke Jolanda1978Bernski & velo center1:25.45,68134
828.Dubas Françoise1955Lausanne1:25.46,310084
829.Buholzer Marlis1958Steffisburg1:25.48,29038
829.Haesler Susanna1963Unterseen1:25.48,29310
831.Kalt Sabrina1981Zeiningen1:25.50,89031
832.Romer Heidi1985Kaltbrunn1:25.52,29455
832.Weiss Bortoli Barbara1963Laconnex1:25.52,218184
834.Andre Celine1980Morges1:25.52,39171
835.Mori Barbara1957Kallnach1:25.55,59036
836.Burri Leibundgut Ursula1965Zuzwil BE1:25.56,19208
837.Bargetzi Sabine1971Solothurn1:25.56,211019
838.Méraux Marie-Sylvie1968St-Légier1:25.58,39403
839.Haas Tabea1986Bern1:25.59,918412
840.Scheurer Cornelia1978Brügg BE1:26.04,711277
841.Hermann Elisabeth1949Luzern1:26.07,318204
842.Frei Hanna1960Thun1:26.10,49029
843.Schneider Denise1969Hilterfingen1:26.10,59563
844.Chèvre Marie-Madeleine1950Biel/Bienne1:26.10,68174
845.Zurkinden Pia1945Düdingen1:26.11,18035
846.Ryter Susanne1958Schwarzhäusern1:26.11,99110
847.Lüthi Brigitte1970Gümmenen1:26.17,09072
848.Decorvet Veronique1974Treyvaux1:26.17,311159
849.Michel Kathrin1986Bern1:26.18,07196
850.Ruckstuhl Marlies1966Altbüron1:26.18,67247
851.Virag Nathalie1969Cottens VD1:26.18,99127
852.Ryser Stefanie1989Gümligen1:26.19,57250
852.Raemy Elisabeth1956RussyCremo SA - Villars-sur-Glane1:26.19,59005
854.Friederich Brigitte1964Safnern1:26.21,58230
855.Crausaz Myriam1962Autavaux1:26.21,67074
856.Chevaux Fabienne1980Lausanne1:26.22,318202
856.Overney Cathy1960Oberschrot1:26.22,38406
858.Blatter Priska1965Niederried b. Interlaken1:26.22,910051
859.Fuchs Angela1985Bern1:26.23,010116
860.Vessaz Marianne1958Neuchâtel1:26.23,19049
861.Marx Michelle1971Perly1:26.23,24056
862.Giannuzzo Laurette1972Troinex1:26.23,511269
863.Winteler Yvonne1963Münsingen1:26.23,818193
864.Frey Patrizia1973Nidau1:26.24,09098
865.Pusterla Anna-Maria1959Collonge-Bellerive1:26.26,58430
866.Leuba Sylvia1962Neuchâtel1:26.26,69370
867.Grobety Naomi1967Eysins1:26.27,011166
868.Blatter Manola1990Wernetshausen1:26.28,95048
869.Freiburghaus Elisabeth1965BösingenLCA Bärn1:26.31,98229
870.Bossard-Bühler Silvia1973Unterägeri1:26.32,918200
871.Stadelmann Corinne1979Buchs AG1:26.33,95315
872.Käser Fanny1959Heitenried1:26.37,99096
873.Desarzens Ursula1955Gümligen1:26.39,18127
873.Rolle Séverine1977Villarimboud1:26.39,18326
875.Cebis Susanne1966D-Öhningen1:26.41,09583
876.Keller Susanne1956Kerzers1:26.41,250057
877.Stämpfli Barbara1970Frauenkappelen1:26.41,59503
878.Thévoz Henriette1961Payerne1:26.42,118507
879.Kolly Ursina1970Konolfingen1:26.42,59359
880.Gern Gross Milene1961Châtel-St-Denis1:26.43,28412
881.von Niederhäusern Cristina1971Ipsach1:26.43,311102
882.Liechti Jeanneret Sandra1970Corminboeuf1:26.44,99018
883.Lehmann Regula1962Langenthal1:26.45,38276
884.David Horisberger Claire1966Chavannes-le-VeyronPied du Jura1:26.47,59235
885.Wenger Monika1966Oberwil b. Büren1:26.47,712002
886.Jacquat Christiane1965Villars-sur-Glâne1:26.50,99059
887.Zgoulli Denise1954Lausanne1:26.51,09550
888.Amar Marion1958Genève1:26.51,19064
889.Rohrer Agnes1954Menzingen1:26.51,88447
890.Perret Rita1956Confignon1:26.56,89421
891.Mory Sandra1974Ependes FR1:26.57,17376
892.Vonlanthen Sonja1970Murten1:26.59,050050
893.Suter Katrin1985Grindelwald1:26.59,218424
894.Berchtold Silvia1951Niederhasli1:27.01,49094
895.Mory Géraldine1978Corcelles-près-Payerne1:27.02,08291
896.Hofmann Stricker Marlise1968Avry-sur-Matran1:27.08,99120
896.Pasquinelli Veronika1957Bern1:27.08,918189
898.Vermeulen Helene1950Wetzikon ZH1:27.12,19522
899.Aebi Jeannette1971Kirchberg BE1:27.12,210103
900.Talpas Brigitta1974Interlaken1:27.13,910159
901.Mutua Diana1978Grand-Saconnex1:27.15,03070
902.Blaser Kröpfli Renate1966Tafers1:27.15,611154
903.Hansen Genevieve1963Venthône1:27.17,79048
904.Jamet Michelle1963Neuchâtel1:27.19,911056
905.Meuwly Brigitte1954Gümmenen1:27.20,510018
906.Buchser Marie-Louise1965Meinisberg1:27.21,49147
907.Liechti Caroline1983Ins1:27.23,29559
908.Waeny Conny1956Schmitten FR1:27.23,49576
909.Vaucher Marie-France1987Ecublens FR1:27.23,811205
910.Friederich Marianne1956Basel1:27.24,19274
911.Ebneter Bettina1968Corminboeuf1:27.24,65378
912.Heeb Lisa1961Wislikofen1:27.25,28249
913.Schlup Trudi1950Diessbach b. Büren1:27.25,39144
914.Stöckli Christine1966Wynau1:27.25,49504
915.Freiburghaus Ursula1973Ostermundigen1:27.30,418195
916.Millius Ellen1966BaltschiederSTV Baltschieder1:27.33,89134
916.Nielsen Tina1963Neuchâtel1:27.33,821406
918.Jantsch Andrea1976Liebefeld1:27.33,98084
919.Grand Marion1974Corpataux-Magnedens1:27.35,57119
920.Imhof Silvia1959Basel1:27.37,29332
921.Hochstrasser Fränzi1964Dieterswil1:27.37,69103
922.Espadinha Danielle1958F-Divonne les Bains1:27.37,911036
923.Kall Susanne1961Givrins1:27.38,96203
924.Herzig Gabriele1964Nyon1:27.39,19119
925.Andersen Brigitte1972Grafenriedwww.laufschuhtuning.ch1:27.39,99170
926.Kurzbuch Daniela1969Langenthal1:27.41,910172
927.Gasche Gisela1965Derendingen1:27.42,69284
928.Engeler Ursi1970Langnau am Albis1:27.42,98007
929.Stauffer Jennifer1980Langenthal1:27.43,311200
930.Gogniat Micheline1958Oulens-sous-Echallens1:27.45,610098
931.Portier Laurence1979Bottens1:27.46,88310
932.Tobler Ursina1981St. Gallen1:27.47,918425
933.Brunner Nodoka1971Pieterlen1:27.49,611155
934.Jordan Véronique1965Lausanne1:27.52,19068
935.Salinas Antoinette1970Wil SG1:27.53,17253
936.Rimle Andrina1992Wittenbach1:27.53,33075
937.Schlachter Künzi Therese1961Sundlauenen1:27.53,87261
938.Wysseier Eva Katharina1951Biel/Bienne1:27.54,09099
939.Genoud Laure1986Morges1:27.54,33054
940.Favre Elisa1978Morges1:27.54,58009
941.Niederberger Moni1977Sarnen1:27.59,59411
942.Kilchenmann Paloma1990Schliern b. KönizDeportivo Quito1:28.00,45184
943.Chassot Nicole1959Matran1:28.01,59108
944.Buache Catherine1963Lausanne1:28.01,79141
945.Städeli Nic1968Schwerzenbach1:28.02,58091
946.Kammermann Susanne1962Biel/Bienne1:28.02,89062
947.Sacco Francesca1965Bernex1:28.03,418192
948.Grangier Anne-Claude1974Bulle1:28.03,59051
949.Hefti Jessica1989OberriedenDreirad1:28.05,39319
950.Jeandupeux Nicole1988Marly1:28.05,69341
951.Reiter Ariane1969Zürich1:28.06,99443
952.Schaller Marlène1962Granges-Paccot1:28.10,49015
953.Schmidli Marie-Claire1966Petit-Lancy1:28.13,89052
954.Zbinden Caroline1971Rechthalten1:28.14,38383
955.Pina Monica1984La Chaux-de-Fonds1:28.15,811081
956.Dubouloz Frédérique1976Basel1:28.16,510183
957.Liechti Nicole1977Belpeaser1:28.16,718209
958.Wigley Monika1964Moosseedorf1:28.16,811108
959.Brogle Veronika1955Eiken1:28.17,08202
960.Joye Carla1966Courtepin1:28.17,58266
961.Grindu Christiane1950Moutier1:28.17,69014
962.Ledermann Sabine1969Ipsach1:28.18,050120
963.Amweg Nicole1974Unterseen1:28.21,610046
964.Braun Dominique1986Nidau1:28.21,87373
965.Thomi-Gassmann Cecile1968Urtenen-Schönbühl1:28.22,210161
966.Schuster Christina1953Boll1:28.25,710041
967.Wagner Juliana1968Büren an der Aare1:28.29,69530
968.Bringhen Christa1970Mont-sur-Rolle1:28.32,518186
969.Wuethrich Cornelia1974Rapperswil BE1:28.36,19545
970.Jungo Jacqueline1957Grolley1:28.36,49344
971.Nobs Brigitte1954Schmitten FRBOS Schenk1:28.40,29111
972.Pache Virginie1979Bern1:28.40,57215
973.Sola Heidi1978Murten1:28.42,210093
974.Schaefer Walli1962Erlach1:28.46,38464
975.Stöhr Heidi1956D-Freiburg1:28.46,611203
976.Loureiro Marie-France1969Tramelan1:28.47,49376
977.Gassner Kirsten1948Thun1:28.48,810025
978.Kilchör Jocelyne1974Baar1:28.50,33065
979.Binggeli Ruth1960Schwarzenburg1:28.50,59193
980.Moretto Beatrice1974Ulmiz1:28.50,99124
981.Dodel Anna1975Bern1:28.53,510052
982.Pecaut Nadia1965Bevaix1:28.55,718420
982.Sigrist Caroline1978Lugnorre1:28.55,710155
984.Torben-Nielsen Karen1978Bern1:28.56,911099
985.Sparkes Victoria1970Bevaix1:28.58,318422
986.Delémont Estelle1972Courtelary1:28.59,39245
987.Gehri Monika1966Biel/Bienne1:29.01,29580
988.Brönnimann Adriana1974Murtenacm gruppe 31:29.01,511305
989.Rime Francoise1948Fribourg1:29.02,59450
990.Angele Christine1956Neuchâtel1:29.03,39172
991.Gafner Cornelia1972Oberbipp1:29.03,69281
992.Grundlehner Monika1970Zuzwil BE1:29.05,110089
993.Lottaz Susanne1961Wohlen b. Bern1:29.07,79047
994.Hayoz Susanne1958Cordast1:29.11,511168
994.Buchs Brigitte1961Zumholz1:29.11,511028
996.Adatte Sandrine1967Servion1:29.12,111150
997.Müller Fringeli Anita1980Zwingen1:29.13,010082
998.Debosz Ewa1983Matten b. Interlaken1:29.13,13050
999.Keusch Jacqueline1971Waltenschwil1:29.13,39350
1000.Lanz Doris1963Spiezlauftreff spiez1:29.15,48442
1001.Odermatt Margrit1947Wynau1:29.16,910043
1002.Escher Bernadette1959Brig1:29.21,29259
1003.Aeschlimann Agnes1964Aarberg1:29.21,49165
1004.Landolt Christine1982Burgdorf1:29.22,07443
1005.Stutz Petra1965La Chaux-de-Fonds1:29.24,39107
1006.Seeger Daniela1976Murten1:29.26,89155
1007.Gomez Regula1956Muri/BE1:29.27,99293
1008.Kneubühler Anita1966Biglen1:29.28,650047
1009.De Watteville Patricia1973Epalinges1:29.33,17082
1010.Rudolf Prisca1948Greng1:29.36,39105
1011.Jost Theres1963Münchenbuchsee1:29.41,93063
1012.Holenstein Anita1971Bazenheid1:29.42,118220
1013.Borruat Line1962St-Ursanne1:29.43,89200
1014.Amrari Nathalie1965Fribourg1:29.50,311152
1015.Schrötter Helga1971Bern1:29.51,89480
1016.Morel Maude1975Villars-sur-Glâne1:29.53,89398
1017.Merian Franziska1968Salvenach1:29.56,711182
1018.Aebischer Ursula1970Fräschels1:29.58,210020
1019.Marti Rosmarie1959Bettlach1:29.58,710038
1020.Mischler Nadia1969KerzersFrauenriege Kerzers1:30.00,650063
1021.Lohri-Zaugg Ursula1962Münsingen1:30.01,39153
1022.Scheidegger Isabelle1958Liebistorf1:30.02,010005
1023.Hofmann Nadine1982Zofingen1:30.03,310123
1024.Kaser Hady1950Münsingen1:30.04,68456
1025.Bachmeier Valeria1973Unterseen1:30.05,911014
1026.Ackermann Antoinette1953Alterswil FR1:30.06,59132
1027.Vencken Josta1973Grand-LancyPerform CBS1:30.09,53083
1028.Gottier Marianne1959Amsoldingen1:30.09,911049
1029.Schenkel-Gros Bernadette1963Therwil1:30.12,59599
1030.Zumstein Susanne1956Sarnen1:30.13,510050
1031.Zumbrunn Lisa1954BolligenSädubachrunners1:30.14,69554
1032.Nyffenegger Ursula1957Bolligen1:30.15,29414
1033.Brugnoli Sandra1968MurtenACM Murten1:30.18,910211
1034.Jaquier Jacqueline1959St-Sulpice VD1:30.19,69042
1035.Schaffhauser Erika1947Thun1:30.22,410078
1036.Laverrière Sandra1976Faoug1:30.23,111300
1037.Ryser Danielle1962Lausanne1:30.25,29598
1038.Messerli Esther1949FaougBircherlauftreff Thun1:30.26,09390
1039.Meyer Gabriela1960Zofingen1:30.30,010047
1040.Brunner Pia1959Goldswil b. Interlaken1:30.31,58404
1041.Frei Susanne1979Aarberg1:30.34,99272
1042.Gattlen Djazira1963Vernier1:30.36,411221
1043.Hofmann Cornelia1956Moosseedorf1:30.36,95163
1044.Schiffgen Stefanie1971Niederönz1:30.37,87260
1045.Geneux Melissa1953Yvonand1:30.41,49285
1046.Papaux Sophie1970Treyvaux1:30.45,311186
1047.Naceur Najla1964Orbe1:30.50,79156
1048.Zürcher Gabriela1960Thun1:30.51,09557
1049.Decurnex Cécile1977ThônexGeneva Triathlon1:30.53,99241
1050.Constantin Chantal1968Salgesch1:30.54,59232
1051.Stauffer-Kriegel Renate1962Langenthal1:30.58,111096
1052.Lischer Rahel1973Bern1:30.58,89106
1053.Glauser Anita1961Studen BE1:30.59,710023
1053.Kuslys Andrea1971Gwatt (Thun)1:30.59,711066
1055.Scheidegger Bettina1985Wil SG1:31.06,27256
1056.Wiederkehr Beatrice1947Thun1:31.07,910086
1057.Pages Caroline1980Neuchâtel1:31.08,218504
1058.Dubois Anne1967Servion1:31.09,011034
1059.Schär Simone1986Nidau1:31.09,711090
1060.Hägle Monika1964Biel/Bienne1:31.10,48257
1061.Schmid Nicole1982Gwatt (Thun)1:31.10,711124
1062.Tushabe Grace1976Fribourg1:31.14,418216
1063.Hofmann Susanne1965Ostermundigen1:31.17,59324
1064.Stucki Christine1960Gsteigwiler1:31.21,07282
1065.Muller Céline1983Fribourg1:31.26,510134
1066.Pürro Gaëlle1983Estavayer-le-Lac1:31.26,710143
1067.Hari Heidi1957Aegerten1:31.28,350116
1068.Tanner Lydia1950Worb1:31.39,110072
1069.Haefliger Dupertuis Myriam1972Promasens1:31.39,711052
1070.Richter Tina1985Dietikon1:31.41,09447
1071.Wüthrich Annemarie1962Ostermundigen1:31.42,510185
1072.Brand Petra1970Waltenschwil1:31.47,811026
1073.Cochard Chantal1970Châtonnaye1:31.49,418180
1074.Böhnisch Wiebke1977Kallnach1:31.51,650070
1075.Schöpfer-Fux Marie-Therese1965Schmitten FRLat Sense1:31.53,910153
1076.Wittwer Sandra1971Brünisried1:31.54,28376
1076.Kugler Ireen1964Amriswil1:31.54,211064
1078.Hegnauer Christine1947Küsnacht ZH1:31.54,410019
1079.Nyfeler Anita1958Dotzigen1:31.54,58450
1080.Achermann Annemarie1958Zürich1:31.54,910102
1081.Frank Fränzi1957Steffisburg1:31.56,210077
1082.Tobler Wälchli Maria Christina1978Ins1:31.57,018063
1083.Wettstein-Kropf Veronika1959RubigenHauerter Sports Team1:32.07,311107
1084.Fankhauser Evi1963Ittigen1:32.07,86192
1085.Frey Gäumann Beatrice1959Kriens1:32.09,86194
1086.Fatton Nicole1962Fontaines NE1:32.10,010114
1087.Schwab Cecile1971Kallnach1:32.12,350071
1088.Holthuysen Julia1969Bassecourt1:32.13,09325
1089.Puissant Déborah1983Soral1:32.15,33072
1090.Caluori Blum Christine1952Riggisberg1:32.16,09212
1091.Coradi Carine1969Vaulion1:32.16,26312
1092.Gerber Hedi1961Birr-Lupfig1:32.16,59288
1093.Heirich Isabelle1967F-Thoiry1:32.16,910090
1094.Luig Judith1978D-MünsterBSG Stadtwerke Münster1:32.17,68137
1095.Ertolitsch-Aparecido Doris1970Bettlach1:32.21,69258
1096.Schafer Karin1971Tafers1:32.23,76123
1096.Fischer Martina1967Tafers1:32.23,79028
1098.Voelker Francine1970Courfaivre1:32.23,818175
1099.Zahler Jeannette1944Bern1:32.24,610031
1100.Michel Manuela1979Hildisrieden1:32.24,79395
1101.Hofmann Monika1966Köniz1:32.25,09323
1102.Mast Veronique1976Cugy FR1:32.30,711235
1103.Laireiter Simone1972Strengelbach1:32.33,59122
1104.Huber Trudi1943Adliswil1:32.34,910176
1105.Chenaux Virginie1979Forel (Lavaux)1:32.37,69226
1106.Kobierski Marlene1981Bern1:32.40,118226
1107.Bracher Michelle1978Bäriswil BE1:32.41,518150
1108.Strycker Annekäthi1953Thun1:32.43,810048
1109.Challande Ariane1966Genève1:32.46,19222
1110.Müller-Dähler Dora1956Orpund1:32.47,510137
1111.Schwab Christa1974Fräschels1:32.48,750097
1111.Lehner Eva1978Lotzwil1:32.48,711177
1113.Zinni Irène1954Aarberg1:32.49,110021
1114.Dobler Fabienne1983Olten1:32.54,69249
1115.von Weissenfluh Judith1977Kallnach1:32.58,39527
1116.Fankhauser Tania1984SchüpbachOLG Skandia1:32.58,418242
1117.Hassler Varinia1991Malans GR1:32.59,69315
1118.Frei Susanne1959Müllheim Dorf1:32.59,89568
1119.Dubois Sandra1969La Neuveville1:33.03,37084
1120.von Kaenel Alexandra1973Pompaples1:33.05,09601
1121.Gallandat Pillonel Florence1970Avry-sur-MatranTriathlon Fribourg1:33.05,79282
1122.Hofmann Laurence1970Gutenswil1:33.11,19322
1123.Leuba Christine1968Plan-les-Ouates1:33.14,89369
1124.Blaser Marianne1963Oberbottigen1:33.15,69195
1125.Fernandez Noelle1956Yverdon1:33.18,011040
1126.Montandon Josette1936La Chaux-de-Fonds1:33.19,010006
1127.Wenger Karin1986Glattbrugg1:33.27,69535
1128.Wenger Sandra1988Heimberg1:33.28,09537
1129.Koch Heidy1957Horw1:33.29,69356
1130.Raths Eveline1972Zürich1:33.31,210067
1131.Lehmann Caroline1972Zuzwil BE1:33.32,411176
1132.Nydegger Therese1956Belp1:33.33,710075
1133.Heimsch Elisabeth1956Bremgarten bei Bern1:33.34,710200
1134.Gruber Monika1963Hindelbank1:33.34,911212
1135.Berchten Monika1966Hindelbank1:33.35,010030
1136.König Rea1984Zuzwil BE1:33.44,311175
1137.Ackeret Lucie1956Deitingen1:33.47,110189
1138.Pozzi Michela1975Genestrerio1:33.47,39432
1139.Bieri Thomson Helen1968Etoy1:33.47,511304
1140.Hejda Eva1948Fribourg1:33.49,59101
1141.van Den Abeele Carine1975Gland1:33.49,83490
1142.Ballabio Corinne1971Bettlach1:33.53,69177
1143.De Lazzaro Vanda1961Collombey1:33.53,818430
1144.Sollberger Deborah1981Lausen1:33.58,39491
1145.Perrin Isabelle1966St-Prex1:33.58,89422
1146.Kilchenmann Christine1967Bern1:34.00,19161
1147.Farias Yenny1963Paudex1:34.07,611038
1148.Neuville Kopp Claire1969Villars-le-ComteTeam Raidlight1:34.08,79409
1149.Weber Nadja1980Siebnen1:34.12,99534
1150.Wartmann Françoise1969Schneisingen1:34.14,19533
1151.Hohl Anja1993Ins1:34.23,218231
1152.Wagner Eva1965D-Oldenburg (Oldenburg)1:34.25,19529
1153.Morellon Sarah1972Aubonne1:34.25,418505
1154.Maurer Ruth1962Mühlethurnen1:34.26,110074
1155.Baumgartner Marlise1959Vinelz1:34.26,310178
1156.Christian Sabine1960D-Freiburg im BreisgauDB-SUISSE1:34.27,29228
1157.Röthlisberger Ursula1968Ittigen1:34.29,49464
1158.Schäfer Monika1971Erlinsbach SO1:34.32,17270
1159.Hohl Ruth1964Ins1:34.35,611054
1160.Casarin Anne1957Colombier NE1:34.36,53048
1160.Bangerter-Tanner Astrid1965Meiringen1:34.36,59160
1162.Jakob Céline1957Colombier NE1:34.36,93061
1163.Allenspach Barbara1964Münchenbuchsee1:34.41,711151
1164.Kohler Cindy1977Le Landeron1:34.44,518232
1165.Mallet Patricia1972Le Landeron1:34.44,818235
1166.Siffert-Anders Sylvie1975Givisiez1:34.57,611093
1167.Tan Siew1946Dietikon1:35.06,711097
1168.Kohler Sandra1967Bern1:35.06,99357
1169.Stoll Dania1982Bern1:35.07,09501
1170.Charriere Fabienne1963Montévraz1:35.07,211031
1171.Hadorn Annekäthi1968Längenbühl1:35.08,29083
1172.Clavadetscher Carole1959Caux1:35.10,810112
1173.Gerber Hanni1944Burgdorf1:35.11,010022
1174.Steiger Monique1986Bolligen1:35.17,511201
1175.Zosso Marlise1964Kerzers1:35.20,210169
1176.Haldemann Erna1950Rümligen1:35.22,610190
1177.Heim Stephanie1984Sissach1:35.22,818055
1178.Mack Emmanuelle1959Lausanne1:35.22,97178
1179.Imhof Rita1960Bern1:35.27,310091
1180.Olesnicky Natalia1978Neuchâtel1:35.27,89416
1181.Ziegler Claudia1964Selzach1:35.27,911118
1182.Nys Béatrice1965Neuchtel1:35.34,818224
1183.Genton Sandrine1963F-Besancon1:35.34,910119
1184.Bisig Ruth1950Genève1:35.35,39194
1185.Glanzmann Marlène1964Kallnach1:35.40,510032
1186.Stalder Sonja1956Schüpfen1:35.42,210158
1187.Bennet Barbara1967Erlach1:35.43,811021
1188.Sottas Evelyne1959Vauderens1:35.47,911246
1189.Chardonnens Marianne1946Domdidier1:35.49,211030
1189.De Barros Teresa1962Dombresson1:35.49,29236
1191.Bitterli Doris1967Zunzgen1:35.50,211023
1192.Walther Angela1975Thun1:35.50,611104
1193.Aeschbacher Melanie1981Aarberg1:35.51,511229
1194.Aeschbacher Mirianne1987Aarberg1:35.51,611230
1195.Scheidegger Evelyn1966Sattel1:35.54,011244
1196.Degiorgi-Wermelinger Andrea1971Manno1:35.54,29242
1197.Klein Verena1976Thürnen1:35.58,311061
1198.Müller Alexandra1984Bern1:35.59,29404
1199.Thomer Brigitte1959Orpund1:36.00,510099
1200.Englert Nicole1982ThalwilSSC Sihltaler Sportclub1:36.00,910199
1201.Grüter-Schmid Helen1957Kerzers1:36.06,59303
1202.Graf Sadia1960Biel/Bienne1:36.07,09297
1203.Grossenbacher Hélène1965Oberhofen am Thunersee1:36.11,310192
1204.Fiechter Susanne1967Ursenbach1:36.13,58059
1205.Morin Virginie1965Romanel-sur-Lausanne1:36.15,79104
1206.Gilliard Brigitte1961Brenles1:36.15,811048
1207.Keist Esther1970Gurmels1:36.20,311142
1208.Ammann Lynda1954Vandoeuvres1:36.26,211017
1209.Marti Maria1960Brünisried1:36.26,418428
1210.Krummenacher Chantal1974Châbles FR1:36.28,310131
1211.Beer Michaela1986Halten1:36.33,89184
1212.Fasel Berger Sylvie1969Fribourg1:36.36,19585
1213.Lambert Marie-Jose1945Corminboeuf1:36.37,510174
1214.Schwab Karin1968Kallnach1:36.43,610208
1215.Bugnon Bibiane1983Villariaz1:36.44,410110
1216.Kroon Margreet1957Oberdiessbach1:36.50,710130
1217.Hürlimann Evelyne1968Kerzers1:36.51,111311
1218.Nsenda Julieta1966Fribourg1:36.52,210138
1219.Kittel-Imoberdorf Manuela1975Münsingen1:36.52,511274
1220.Meyenberg Patricia1970BollLaufteam Münsingen1:37.00,79392
1221.Dilger Valérie1967Gutenswil1:37.01,79248
1222.Perret Verena1953Yverdon-les-Bains1:37.02,411135
1223.Zurkinden Marie-Therese1959Düdingen1:37.07,011006
1224.Rehmeier Sandra1972Spiez1:37.13,511082
1225.Hold Stephanie1983Lausanne1:37.13,811273
1226.Spahni Barbara1964Bern1:37.16,711094
1227.Schneider Heidi1957Aarberg1:37.17,610039
1228.Geyh Szilvia1974Luzern1:37.20,811047
1229.Hänni Regula1964Bern1:37.21,111171
1230.Megert Lydia1952Münsingen1:37.27,410132
1231.Wäfler Franziska1984Thun1:37.31,111207
1232.van Brummelen Robin1993Oberdiessbach1:37.33,110162
1233.Wille Stephanie1987Konolfingen1:37.38,818240
1234.Schaffner Esther1958Belp1:37.47,010179
1235.Roth Kathrin1969InsRoth Elektro Kerzers AG1:37.52,011003
1236.Vonlanthen Karin1969Ins1:37.54,811146
1237.Wille Claudia1989Bern1:37.57,118239
1238.Schläfli Silvia1967Sins1:38.03,011087
1239.Salvisberg Lotti1957Mühleberg1:38.07,511008
1240.Fuchs Theres1965Rosshäusern1:38.08,411115
1241.Ghirardin Maja1962Sugiez1:38.09,618154
1242.Baumann Karin1965Thun1:38.09,911020
1243.Charlot Laetitia1982Estavayer-le-Lac1:38.10,09223
1244.Reber Gaby1958Bern1:38.12,510092
1245.Grau Cornelia1969Kerzers1:38.18,450064
1246.Francioli Belinda1972Bussigny-près-Lausanne1:38.24,610212
1247.Schumacher Ida1947Villars-sur-Glâne1:38.29,510209
1248.Oppliger Anne Françoise1970Bossonnens1:38.29,810142
1249.Henkensmeier Stefanie1969Münsingen1:38.30,410036
1250.Kreuzer Pia1961Oberbuchsiten1:38.41,310037
1251.Spack Eva Maria1969Golaten1:38.41,911250
1252.Friedli Heidi1952ThörigenLaufgruppe Buchsi1:38.53,79275
1253.Mühlemann Beatrice1971ThunLauftreff Bircher1:38.57,010135
1254.Cotroneo Laura1959Collombey1:39.01,49234
1255.Maurer Doris1969Zürich1:39.04,511181
1256.Schären Isabel1986Liebefeld1:39.12,511091
1257.Andermatt Bertha1944Baar1:39.13,110198
1258.Zaugg Livia1991Urtenen-Schönbühl1:39.17,311110
1259.Marolf Rosemarie1943Biel/Bienne1:39.26,711119
1260.Racine Roberta1956Courtelary1:39.40,511011
1261.Schwitter Rahel1964Bern1:39.49,611089
1262.Steiner Janine1981Sursee1:39.51,49500
1263.Rando Ursula1955Zürich1:39.51,911192
1264.Druey Patrica1962Montreux1:39.53,711264
1265.Conti Cristina1953Zürich1:39.55,810070
1266.Schmid Marlène1968Thun1:39.58,911088
1267.Niederer Sandra1979Küblis1:40.04,911077
1268.Python Martine1982Romont FR1:40.05,811191
1269.Wyss Monika1952Hinterkappelen1:40.06,310220
1270.Muiruri Elizabeth1976Bernex1:40.10,03069
1271.Neuhaus Karnagie1975Goldau1:40.11,14121
1272.Perler Ursula1965St. Ursen1:40.18,811241
1273.Baker Vicky1971Konolfingen1:40.22,618073
1274.Castillo Cortazar Ana Carolina1978Bern1:40.30,79220
1275.Haas Emmanuelle1966Chénens1:40.38,611271
1276.Soria Romina1984Genève1:41.02,89492
1277.Rossier Catherine1967Cousset1:41.07,411194
1278.Berger Marianne1958Wintersingen1:41.09,011022
1279.Surer Tanja1991Arisdorf1:41.14,911204
1280.Pellencini Tania1972Cadenazzo1:41.15,111079
1281.Schmid Isabelle1959Le Locle1:41.16,211245
1282.Wolf Lydia1961Laupen BE1:41.23,210210
1283.Tritten Stefanie1967Bern1:41.28,511100
1284.Schnidrig Monique1978Volketswil1:41.37,911197
1285.Desilvestri Céline1979Sonceboz-Sombeval1:41.39,311128
1286.Rueegg Ruth1940Mönchaltorf1:41.51,911085
1287.Graf Marianne1962Eichberg1:42.02,99296
1288.Werren Jacqueline1942Chavannes-près-Renens1:42.12,211130
1289.Frischknecht Monika1961Zuchwil1:42.15,411267
1290.Lehmann Christine1989Kirchberg BE1:42.15,910221
1291.Khali Margrit1948Villars-sur-Glâne1:42.16,19569
1292.Schmutz Monica1981Aarberg1:42.18,610149
1293.Mouron Françoise1958Carouge GE1:42.29,18087
1294.Rohrbach Julia1985Buchs AG1:42.30,56288
1295.Spiller Evi1940Thusis1:42.33,510055
1296.Wälti Isabelle1971Schüpbach1:42.39,33033
1297.Brodard Anna1973Le Mouret1:42.47,018244
1298.Hüsser Angelika1958Zug1:42.51,411172
1299.Hansen Susanne1949Männedorf1:43.00,411232
1300.Pauchard Liliane1956Murten1:43.07,89564
1301.Kamerzin Burgunde1954Glattbrugg1:43.08,211284
1302.Frei Heike1963Würenlos1:43.18,111042
1303.Hanssen Silvia1970Biel/Bienne1:43.22,28248
1304.Bongard Silvia1966Bern1:43.27,611262
1305.Meister Ruth1952Feuerthalen1:43.41,711256
1306.Tissot Marlène1959Montet (Glâne)1:44.13,312001
1307.Koller Jenny1964Porrentruy1:44.17,118427
1308.Frye Jennifer1966Neuchâtel1:44.19,922064
1309.Huber Helen1958Kerzers1:44.25,950021
1310.Cattin Martina1969Boudevilliers1:44.35,311294
1311.Prat-Laborde Valérie1969Neuchâtel1:44.40,011190
1312.Kocher Karin1968Selzach1:44.43,311062
1313.Forster Michèle1987Steinmaur1:44.52,911041
1314.Lerch Yvonne1967Port1:44.58,518222
1315.Wiedmer Therese1974Thun1:44.59,411309
1316.Marinello Laura1979Pleigne1:44.59,511307
1317.Platz Elke1957Tafers1:45.08,811188
1318.Meier Sandra1970Würenlos1:45.09,99389
1319.Mäder Veronika1963Mühleberg1:45.15,011123
1320.Grand Daniela1961Cressier NE1:45.23,410186
1321.von Wyl Rosita1947Schmitten (Albula)1:45.32,211103
1322.Moeckli Christine1963Romanel-sur-Lausanne1:45.32,411074
1323.Jucker Anke1965Bern1:45.46,010127
1324.Abegg Noomi1993Aarberg1:45.46,811227
1325.Davet Jacqueline1965Confignon1:46.00,510034
1326.Schaller Ursula1962Faulensee1:46.31,811243
1327.Boillat Céline1993Le Fuet1:47.17,611286
1328.Roethlisberger Françoise1959Tavannes1:47.17,911290
1329.Ferretti Laura1972Bonvillars1:47.20,018489
1330.Eggo Sarah1988Leuk Stadt1:47.31,711288
1331.Grobéty Annick1955Châbles FR1:47.41,09148
1332.Rölli Irène1973MettmenstettenSSC Sihltaler Sportclub1:47.41,711122
1333.Pasche Gabrielle1963St-Légier1:48.12,53028
1334.Piller Gabriele1940Marly1:48.18,611149
1335.Stenz Maya1949Lostallo1:48.27,111224
1336.Fivaz Brunhilde1934Lausanne1:48.52,211214
1337.Grossrieder Helene1964Basel1:48.59,510205
1338.Hämmerle Monica1955Grossaffoltern1:50.08,011144
1339.Glanzmann Rosmarie1943Orpund1:50.17,211222
1340.Vaucher-Boillat Isabelle1975Delémont1:52.30,811127
1341.Diwa Ursula1965Hinterkappelen1:52.57,011283
1342.Lüthi Miriam1971Winterthur1:53.21,911180
1343.Ackermann Janet1947VessyTri-Club Genève1:54.29,43043
1344.von Büren-Machado America1964Treyvaux1:56.46,711225
1345.Paglia Raquel1971Genève1:58.07,711276
1346.Helwig-Dörr Claudia1967Niederdorf2:02.06,111252
1347.Driscoll Janice1959Mies2:05.16,611162
1348.Bussmann Irene1979F-Sierentz2:11.54,711231
1349.Degoumois Andrée-Jeanne1936Baden2:13.03,011282



5 km Männer (694 Läufer)

RangNameJahrgangOrtTeamLaufzeitStartnummer
3.Tesfay Felfele1986GenèveUGS Génève15.05,220002
4.Mathys Christian1987KlotenLSV Biel15.42,720004
5.Lehmann Adrian1989Langenthal15.45,218267
6.Briggen Marcel1984ThunAll Blacks Thun16.38,918266
7.Venzi Marco1992UzwilLC UZWIL16.45,420023
8.Jeanneret Patrick1971Corminboeuf16.52,021353
9.Schönenberger Simon1987HerisauLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07,118268
10.Graf Sebastian1994Steffisburg17.10,021330
11.Caaveiro Adrian1991Echallens17.17,820006
12.Kammermann Fabian1993Biel/Bienne17.21,021361
13.Curti Michael1994Oberwil BL17.27,321299
14.Häfliger Matthias1988Frauenkappelen17.33,820001
15.Grossen Michael1993Kandergrund17.47,921331
16.Leuenberger Jonas1996Madiswil17.52,221388
17.Noti Luca1995Bern17.55,320010
18.Esserghini-Abächerli Noreddine1977Liebefeld17.56,121310
19.Käser Simon1992Rosshäusern17.59,120008
20.Noti Franco1997Bern18.08,820016
21.Imbaumgarten Michael1993Frutigen18.12,721347
22.Schaller Damien1992Fribourg18.24,120021
23.Keller Tim1995Rüfenacht BELG gerbersport18.28,720014
24.Rohrbach David1994Frutigen18.32,520024
25.Stoller Martin1992Kandersteg18.36,518275
26.Marolf Simon1988Epsach18.36,721199
27.Michel Cédric1973Cornaux NE18.40,120027
28.Wüthrich Simon Andreas1995HeimbergLSV Uetendorf18.44,920022
29.Beer Daniel1971LyssachKraftwerk Rennteam18.45,518435
30.Gruber Thomas1993St. Niklaus VSLFT Oberwallis18.49,020025
31.Gonseth Raphael1995Riggisberg18.53,618273
32.Scheurer Patric1980Kriens18.58,221434
33.Maurer Remo1989Rothrist19.02,320015
34.Daeppen Marco1989KerzersSchwab HSK AG - Kerzers19.03,221186
35.Jakob Thomas1988Trubschachen19.03,318269
36.Rutschi Oliver1983KönizEGS Aareläufer19.04,520017
37.Auf der Mauer Raphael1980Aarau19.07,120029
38.Sulaimann Omar1971Kerzers19.08,220011
39.Wacher Tim1984Langnau i. E.19.09,620028
40.Schwab Rolf1966Utzenstorf19.16,718436
41.Juillerat Romain1996Le MouretCS Le Mouret19.23,221356
42.Beyeler Marc1983Bern19.27,120013
43.Richoz Nicolas1993LausanneTri Team Pully19.27,718270
44.Jungen Marcel1994Frutigen19.31,221357
45.Krummen Thomas1987Bösingen19.35,021372
46.Aeschlimann Marco1990Gondiswil19.41,120012
47.Späti Remo1997Lyss19.54,421454
48.Meier Martin1970Hochdorf19.54,820030
49.Beyeler Erich1981Schwarzenburg19.57,621277
50.Teuscher Micha1991Matten b. InterlakenThömus20.05,118271
51.Despland Victor1997PréverengesRunning Team Prilly20.08,220019
52.Schnyder Ramon1996Zullwil20.08,318276
53.Widmer Pascal1968Derendingen20.12,821254
54.Kälin Nicolas1996Villars-sur-Glâne20.13,221225
55.Scheder Joël1995Fribourg20.14,221433
56.Stöckli Michael1989Brünisried20.14,521467
57.Baumgartner Jonas1996Neftenbach20.15,521191
58.Neuhaus Baptiste1995Le MouretCS Le Mouret20.19,121404
59.Ziegler Alain1959LeissigenPostAuto Interlaken Team20.19,221207
60.Reusser Daniel1985Unterlangenegg20.19,721214
61.Jähnig Christoph1996WorbLG gerbersport20.22,318274
62.Schmidiger Marc2001Kerzers20.33,150044
63.Butty Romain1995Matran20.35,021288
64.Takacs Raffael1991AarbergTV Aarberg20.35,621204
65.Ummel Beat1960Suhr20.37,021205
66.Hug Joël1993Büren an der Aare20.38,121195
67.Mathys Gabriel-Michael1996Lyssol.biel.seeland20.42,520026
68.Lang Karim1997PrillyRunnig Team Prilly20.44,921383
69.Cachin Lionel1994Yvonand20.48,621490
70.Rüfenacht Pascal1994Kerzers20.50,821431
71.Bron Arnaud1996Montsevelier20.52,221193
72.Etter Eduard1990Ried b. KerzersSchwab HSK AG - Kerzers20.52,921187
73.Zurkinden Yves1997Schmitten FR20.54,121487
74.Marti Reto1975IttigenTeam Adidas20.55,95213
75.Talos Dominic1997Oberdorf SO21.00,522325
76.Wynistorf Christof1985Rüedisbach21.08,721210
77.Ipen Gerd1968BaselVerein Lauftreff.ch21.08,822179
78.Bigler Markus1976Bern21.10,521279
79.Cottier Sébastien1994La Corbaz21.12,621296
80.Bapst Gilles1997Pont-la-VilleCS Le Mouret21.13,821273
81.Kramer Marco1990Liebistorf21.15,350062
82.Liechti Ronald1955Wünnewil21.15,418438
83.Gafner Gilles1998Oberbipp21.21,222246
84.Baumgartner Roger1979FaulenseeLos Locos Spiez21.27,921221
85.Fluri Thomas1961Ipsach21.31,94091
86.Alfonsi Luca1997Kerzers21.37,450036
87.Tedesco Carmelo1995Neuenegg21.48,921469
88.Hänggeli Loic1995BoussensRunning Team Prilly21.51,021196
89.Moser Nicolas1988Kerzers21.55,450102
90.Barben Marcel1960ReutigenBeo Runners21.55,821190
91.Genner Michael1983Oberramsern22.01,821211
92.Schmid Bernhard1963Thun22.03,621436
92.Reutegger Felix1996CourtepinDOSF - Klasse 2 B222.03,621014
94.Damerau Marc1971Courgevaux22.04,521300
95.Haldemann Leo-Luca1999Münchenbuchsee22.06,021337
96.Zürcher Michael1983Zürichdr Stoglihousi u dr Ökolaveri22.10,921208
97.Schwab Rolf1983GurbrüRüetschi Technology - Murten22.11,021180
98.Baumgartner Nathan1996Neftenbach22.12,421192
99.Gerber Thomas1971Lommiswil22.16,621326
100.Werndli Nicolas1997Kerzers22.17,421476
101.Keller Michael1994CourgevauxSchwab HSK AG - Kerzers22.18,021189
102.Gendre Grégoire1984Léchelles22.18,621194
103.Keller Yohan1996FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C122.24,321044
104.Oesch Dominic1995Müntschemier22.25,318495
105.Studer Fabio2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b22.30,621150
106.Helfer Pascal1992Murten22.31,350092
107.Gafner Luc1997Oberbipp22.32,722247
108.Riedo Olivier1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B22.33,121129
109.Magliarella Dario1999Schmitten FR22.33,421198
110.Krebs Samuel1974Bern22.35,521370
111.Rauh Jannik1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A22.38,421118
112.Studer Nicola1997Kerzers22.40,121216
113.Rappo Alfons1949Bern22.40,221202
114.Würsten Eric1999Gstaadall Blacks Thun22.41,221206
115.Wüthrich Patrick1992Heimberg22.41,921217
116.Mühlethlaer Lucien2000Jegenstorf22.44,018279
117.Gut Nils Manuel2001Cottens FR22.46,821333
118.Wiedmer Markus1957Richigen22.50,821477
119.Helfer Hans1951Murten22.57,050091
120.Bugnon Corentin1996Bourguillon23.00,121489
121.Merz Markus1967Biel/Bienne23.03,021256
122.Johner Stefan1991Kerzers23.06,021246
123.Gaillard Océan2000Neuchâtel23.06,550115
124.Sutter Florian1982Oberdiessbach23.07,221257
125.Lochbrunner Reto1981Bern23.10,221491
125.Wyss Olivier1996WallenbuchOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B23.10,221137
127.Liechti Christof1976Solothurn23.11,621212
128.Duyen Phan1995Aarberg23.14,722015
129.Ansermet Pascal1962Montbrellez23.19,221265
130.Stalder Tim1998Bern23.19,721457
131.Jendly Stefan1997Ried b. Kerzers23.22,018336
132.Bosshardt Fabian1999Münchenbuchsee23.23,320018
133.Pavan Victor1997GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B23.26,721081
134.Hirschi Tim1997Bern23.27,721344
135.Dietrich Ueli1953Wohlen b. Bern23.28,721218
136.Nadler Pascal1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b23.28,821035
137.Lack Robin1995Kerzers23.34,321382
138.Studer Nicola1997Kerzers23.34,450065
139.Heiniger Dominik1989Kerzers23.34,621340
140.Meyer Olivier1998CourtamanAC Murten23.34,721398
141.Brunner Marc1996Aarberg23.37,722013
142.Hess Loïc1997Meyriez23.40,221341
143.Fuhrer Sandro1991KerzersRoth Elektro Kerzers AG23.40,921185
144.Blum Patrick1982Altishofen23.42,022330
145.Leuenberger Gilbert1951Belprahon23.42,218278
146.Hirschi Beat1957Bern23.44,821343
147.Brüllhardt Janic1997Tafers23.45,621286
148.Humbert Rémi1997Le MouretCS Le Mouret23.47,021346
149.Gowland Marcel1990Kerzers23.49,321329
150.Bertholet Raymond1975Romont FR23.55,821242
151.Leiser Yan2001KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe23.57,521051
152.Egger Simon1998Schüpfen23.57,821305
153.Wyder Jan2000NeueneggPrimarschule Neuenegg - Klasse 5B23.58,118335
154.Frei Christian1963Fribourg23.58,321317
155.Muralt Christof1974Signau23.58,721213
156.Glauser Tristan2000Chézard-St-Martin23.58,921328
157.Huber Amadeus1994Wald ZH24.00,221245
158.Brüllhardt Fabian1995Tafers24.01,721285
159.Auderset Kuno1961Tafers24.03,421269
160.Marti Urs1976Ersigen24.03,618445
161.Nadig Ivo1997LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B24.04,421079
162.Köhli Cyrill1995Kerzers24.05,621378
163.Jenny Micha1997Kerzers24.08,121355
164.Conrad Alex1973Bergdietikon24.08,421295
165.Buri Robin1998MeyriezRüetschi Technology - Murten24.12,421178
166.Schenk Janick Simon1992Aefligen24.15,521203
167.Aeby Yannic1991Tentlingen24.20,821260
168.Baumgartner Maurice1999Kerzers24.22,821275
168.Baumgartner Bernhard1972Kerzers24.22,822011
170.Bürgy Robin1996CourtepinDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C124.22,921040
171.Remund Patrik1988Gümmenen24.26,821229
172.Roder Toni1982Belp24.29,221250
173.Flühmann Pascal1986Neuenegg24.31,221244
174.Steinemann Rouven1996Marly24.34,121461
175.Jendly Sven1996Ried b. Kerzers24.34,621354
176.Schenk André Fabian1995Aefligen24.35,122030
177.Süsstrunk Pascal1988Aegerten"SSB"=)24.36,421468
178.Wüthrich Alex1969Kerzers24.37,921483
179.Moreau Yannik1996Villars-sur-GlâneDOSF - Klasse 2 B224.40,421010
180.Germann Stefan1966GümligenGermann Family24.44,422289
181.Maeder Christian1986Kerzers24.45,821226
182.Reischmann Urs1959Köniz24.45,921249
183.Grambone Daniele1985Zürich24.47,218448
184.Buri Stefan1965MerlachRüetschi Technology - Murten24.49,921179
185.Klossner Janick1994FrutigenHopp YB!24.51,122320
186.Schenk Christoph1965Aefligen24.51,722031
187.Pérusset Tom2000Onnens VD24.51,821424
188.Gafner Yves2000Oberbipp24.54,722311
189.Tritten Michael1987Kerns24.55,118292
190.Schüpbach Remo1996Hasle-Rüegsau24.58,621448
191.Neuhaus Bruno1963GiffersFreiburger Nachrichten24.59,118300
192.Schwab Thierry2000Fräschelskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c25.02,221057
192.Lerch Roland1969Courgevaux25.02,221386
194.Mönch Kevin1995Kerzers25.02,522319
195.Imesch Erich1940Naters25.07,521348
196.Kappeler Andrej1997Guntalingen25.07,822017
197.Mühlemann Maël1996BourguillonDOSF - Klasse 2 B225.09,821011
198.Menchini Nico1998KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c25.11,821064
199.Lomazzi Cyril1997Villars-sur-GlâneDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A225.12,621164
200.Schafroth Thomas1972IpsachDrivetek - Ipsach25.12,721183
201.Haldemann Jan-Marco2001Münchenbuchsee25.17,121336
202.Trachsel Christoph1996Avenches25.17,921470
203.Haller Marc1972Nidau25.18,021338
204.Blaser Hansruedi1949Bremgarten b. Bern25.25,021280
205.Sahli Nicolas1997MarlyDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A225.25,321169
206.Jungo Morgan1994Marly25.26,821359
207.Leuthardt Andreas1965St. UrsenSport Elan25.27,222116
208.Bersier Laurent1970Ins25.28,322308
209.Schenk Yves Benjamin1997Aefligen25.29,122032
210.Bieri Sebastian2001Oberstocken25.31,122078
211.Bühler Hansulrich1959Busswil b. Büren25.32,622088
212.Wegmüller Michael1987Hasle-Rüegsau25.39,122258
213.Wälti Rolf1964Rubigen25.39,421482
214.Stamm Levin2001Biel/Bienne25.41,421458
215.Bandelier Claude1967THA-Langsuan25.44,521241
216.Heuzeveldt Mitchell1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A25.45,021116
217.Schöni Beat1963Bremgarten b. Bern25.49,521444
218.Egger Beat1996GuschelmuthOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A25.51,121111
219.Gutknecht Yanik1998Ried b. Kerzers25.51,550066
220.Wiedmer Philippe1998Kerzers25.54,121478
221.Wenger Markus1953Münsingen25.54,218303
222.Kälin Erika1969Einsiedeln25.54,818302
223.Griot Lars1999RosshäusernPrimarschule Neuenegg - Klasse 5B25.55,118337
223.Palma Luis1965BernLos Palmas25.55,121413
225.Rappo Urs1972Schmitten FR25.58,722057
226.Wiedmer Ueli1966Kerzers26.00,850027
227.Knobel Luca2001Kerzers26.01,922198
228.Schlegel Jonathan1987BernST Bern26.02,622129
229.Gutknecht Yanik1998Ried b. Kerzers26.05,021334
230.Maeder Timon2000Einsiedeln26.06,122048
231.Fringeli Roland1961Breitenbach26.07,122096
232.Wettler Joël1998KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b26.09,821157
233.Spahr Daniel1971St-Aubin FR26.10,218288
234.Isler Koni1967Brügg BE26.14,221352
235.Perroud Michel1967Schwarzenburg26.15,221421
236.Krebs Mirco1998KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c26.21,621063
237.Burkhalter Marc1982Schafhausen i.E.26.22,322038
238.Wittwer Adrian1969Neuenegg26.23,321481
239.Wettstein Elias Simeon2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b26.24,021151
239.Kälin Rémy1998Ins26.24,021377
241.Spychiger Gregor1983Schliern b. Köniz26.26,121215
242.Zurkinden Daniel1966Schmitten FR26.27,021486
243.Hänni Jonathan1963Ried b. Kerzers26.28,150040
244.Marti Philippe1981Düdingen26.28,450076
245.Schwab Remo1999FräschelsPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b26.29,321155
245.Kopp Kevin1996Villars-sur-GlâneDOSF - Klasse 2 B226.29,321009
247.Nussbaumer Philippe1996FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B226.29,721012
248.Garido Jose Manuel2000Kerzers26.32,721324
249.Provost Julien1978Pully26.36,518321
250.Aeberhard Martin1959Kerzers26.38,321259
251.Aeberhard Fabio1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b26.38,521032
252.Reiser Pascal1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b26.41,521154
253.Haussener Fabio1998KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c26.44,821060
254.Brunner Martin1969Lyss26.54,121283
255.Wieland Timon1996Kerzers26.54,222148
256.Imhof Maurice2000Orpund27.01,821350
257.Hadorn Marc1974Erlach27.05,222027
258.Hirt Adrian1996Thörishaus27.06,122103
259.Meylan Daniel1965St-Prex27.07,922019
260.Siegenthaler Urs1979Rosshäusern27.13,421453
261.Kling Brian1965Neuchâtel27.17,82215
262.Zahno Joël1996FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B227.21,921017
263.Stalder Andreas1958Bern27.23,722133
264.Stuber Jürg1962Kerzers27.23,850022
265.Schneiter Daniel1995Schmitten FR27.25,121438
266.Kläy Yves1997LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 1A27.25,921098
267.Remund Tom1986Rosshäusern27.26,321230
268.Brönnimann Ueli1971Kerzers27.28,422332
269.Udry Manfred1972Freiburg27.28,722143
270.Schwarzmeyer Werner1952Bern27.28,918439
271.Maurer Thierry1959OrvinThierry Maurer & Ayrock27.29,622122
272.Aeschlimann Urs1963Gümligen27.30,122010
273.Walther Rudolf1967Brüttelen27.30,218486
274.Hofmann Sébastien1985Fribourg27.34,822043
275.Widmer Max1997BourguillonDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A227.36,121173
276.Germann Jonathan Jabulani1998GümligenGermann Family27.36,522287
277.Lerch Rolf1982Wengi b. BürenDrivetek - Ipsach27.37,221182
278.Roggli René Peter1972Bern27.47,818308
279.Palma Kay2001BernLos Palmas27.50,721411
280.Nunes Victor1957Luzern27.52,618314
281.Aegerter Roland1961SubergSportteam Filippotraining27.53,022336
282.Jallard Jonas1998KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c27.53,721062
282.Götschmann Laurent1972Bösingen27.53,722026
284.Pürro Christian1978Matran27.57,121425
285.Guillod Maxime1985Fribourg27.57,622042
286.Weber Stefan1964Schnottwil27.58,521253
287.Marti Ernst1958Kerzers27.58,850077
288.Vuille Thomas1958Kerzers27.59,150078
289.Riveros Mariano1999Liebefeld27.59,222021
290.Galbraith Peter1951Grand-Saconnex28.02,222034
291.Marro Andreas1975Liebistorf28.03,422120
292.Enzen Kenneth1993KallnachRoth Elektro Kerzers AG28.04,022009
293.Nogueira Felipe1998Cottens FR28.04,821407
294.Künzi Jonas2000Ried b. Kerzers28.12,022112
295.Künzi Fred1967Ried b. Kerzers28.12,222111
296.Rüfenacht Matthias1979Gümligen28.12,722208
297.Ciccone Sandro1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B28.12,921122
298.Jauner Simon1988Kerzers28.18,022025
299.Buser Marc1987Bern28.22,322039
300.Hofer Walter1951Rüfenacht BE28.22,522104
301.Wiesli Virgil1997FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A228.25,121174
302.Nösberger Cyril1997FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A228.25,321166
303.Rosset Denis1997St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin28.28,521231
304.Proença Amon1996Cottens FRDOSF - Klasse 2 B228.37,521013
305.Kaltenrieder Reto1976Kerzers28.38,422197
306.Nolfo Salvatore1977Brienzwiler28.42,322125
307.Thomas Yoann1998Neuchâtel28.43,122140
307.Bärtschi Zéno1997Neuchâtel28.43,122086
309.Huwiler Manuel1997Bern28.44,422105
310.Vollmer Peter1946Bern28.44,621473
311.Palma Luan1999BernLos Palmas28.47,721412
312.Oberson Michael1979St. UrsenFreiburger Nachrichten28.48,518298
313.Jenny Gilbert1954TentlingenFreiburger Nachrichten28.49,418299
313.Däppen Andreas1968Kerzers28.49,422061
315.Mastelli Michele1990Zürich28.55,322121
316.Krähenbühl Joël1996Lüscherz28.55,421373
317.Fornaro Dario1999ZollikofenT828.59,024033
318.Rappo Michael1975Düdingen29.06,122254
319.Beck Pascal1969Boll29.07,421276
320.Bühlmann Nino1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b29.11,721153
321.Mischler David1999KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c29.11,921065
321.Bürki Johann1948Uettligen29.11,922058
323.Tubandt Gerhard1964Sutz29.14,422313
324.Stöckli David1980Düdingen29.15,122054
325.Simon Stéphane1975Cheseaux-sur-LausanneLa Courate29.18,418309
326.Viol Yannis1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5c29.20,318294
327.Cek Tevfik1993ZollikofenT729.21,122151
328.Siegenthaler Dario1997CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B29.21,518496
329.Degoumois Jean-Yves2003Meyriez29.33,222172
330.Bigler Hans1953Rubigen29.36,422060
331.Köhli Colin1997Kerzers29.37,621494
332.Rychen Stéphane1968Bern29.46,222175
333.Lanz Roger1960Arch29.46,318320
334.Bocktaels Jérémie1982Spiegel b. Bern29.56,622081
335.Würsten Niklaus1962Gstaad30.00,122149
336.Probst David1997Murten30.02,522298
337.Ramseier Stefan1969Ostermundigen30.03,422174
338.Ith Markus1972Murten30.07,422108
339.Croiset Eric1996FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B230.09,321005
340.Flückiger Marc1983Burgdorf30.13,422093
341.Decoppet Vincent1974Morat30.14,118304
342.Sommer Urs1970Murgenthal30.14,422132
343.Chaudet Benoît1997Lausanne30.19,821292
344.Marmet Jean-Pierre1976ZollikofenT1530.23,322154
345.Joss Yannick1991ZollikofenT1530.23,522153
346.Wenger Kurt1980Bern30.25,222056
347.Amman Noa1997Köniz30.28,122184
348.Weixler Robert1950Rüfenacht BE30.28,222220
349.Berger Jacques1954Prez-vers-Noréaz30.36,518281
350.Riedo Jean-Daniel1953Rossens FR30.36,918286
351.Fleury Michel1962Bern30.39,222092
352.Brechbühl Jan1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b30.41,221033
353.Gauch Marco1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B30.42,021124
354.Bärtschi Roland1965Neuchâtel30.42,622085
355.Füchter René1976ZollikofenT730.43,122152
356.Baeuerle Roger1967D-Niefern-Öschelbronn30.48,022073
357.Friedli Rolf1959Bern30.52,022063
357.Zeni Claudio1993ZollikofenT3430.52,022314
359.Zeni Roberto1961ZollikofenT3430.52,222315
360.Schmid Alfred1960Glarus30.56,422069
361.Schmutz Beat1943Düdingen31.03,722170
363.Wohlhauser Jonas1988Gurmels31.14,722177
365.Kuster Jean-Pierre1950BurgdorfVerein Lauftreff.ch31.33,122157
366.Kunz Cyrille1972Biel/BienneDrivetek - Ipsach31.38,322007
367.Badertscher Christian1979OrtschwabenDrivetek - Ipsach31.38,522006
368.Bratschi Andreas1972BernBethlehem31.39,022240
369.Steudler Christoph1965BernElch31.42,022215
371.Chenaux Syméon1996Villars-sur-Glâne31.54,922234
372.Schmutz Robert1945Adligenswil31.57,322160
373.Wattinger Benjamin2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a31.57,521037
374.Büschi Hanspeter1965Herzogenbuchsee32.00,922328
375.Rohrbach Alexander1997Bubendorf32.02,022128
376.Mauron Guillaume1991Prez-vers-Noréaz32.03,618307
377.Gutmann Ernst1948Rüti ZH32.05,822169
378.Aebischer Werner1966Fräschels32.08,422183
380.Kappeler Nicolas1999Guntalingen32.10,622045
381.Rohrer Hans-Ruedi1958Le Mouret32.11,722051
382.Harder Ramon2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a32.14,721036
383.Foucher Loic1988Kerzers32.32,918493
384.Clerc Yanic1997LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A32.33,721021
385.Strausak Heinz1951Solothurn32.34,721465
386.Wiedmer Lukas2000Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c32.35,221058
387.Heuer Nils1997GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B32.42,721076
388.Kleibenzett'L Joël1997KleinbösingenOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B32.42,821077
389.Buchmann Eric1966ZollikofenT532.49,622263
390.Buchmann Adrian1996ZollikofenT532.49,822262
391.Thoos Dominic1997GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A32.52,821030
392.Bachofen Stefan1988Giffers33.01,422224
393.Widmeier Matthias1978Bern33.03,822221
394.Bilgi Akan1996FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B233.07,821003
395.Fiechter Ulrich1947Galmiz33.29,021316
396.Gauch Jonathan1996FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B233.44,321007
397.Wyss Gabriel1990Thun33.50,422232
398.Dinaj Fari1975BernRüetschi Technology - Murten33.58,722004
399.Brantschen Bernhard1967ZollikofenT434.01,622260
400.Brantschen Martin1997ZollikofenT434.01,822261
401.Gerber Marius1995ZollikofenT1234.07,222267
402.Wilkinson Jordan1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A34.10,821119
403.Maurer Luca Andrea1996KerzersOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B34.12,221126
404.Wilhelm Céline1994ZollikofenT3234.16,922280
405.Witschi Christoph1966ZollikofenT3234.19,022281
406.Fritschi Johann1937Ostermundigen34.21,121320
407.Hirschi Herbert1946Thun34.24,922238
409.Wicki Korian1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B34.33,321136
410.Gjambalay Arben1969MurtenRüetschi Technology - Murten34.46,822005
411.Thenjiwe Germann1973GümligenGermann Family34.47,422302
412.Jeni Tiziana1992ZollikofenT1434.48,022268
412.Rast Tom1979ZollikofenT1434.48,022269
414.Tanner Kasimir1997FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A234.54,121172
415.Freiburghaus Loïc1998WallenriedDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A234.56,321163
416.Castelberg Thomas1964ZollikofenT635.30,822265
417.Castelberg Brida1995ZollikofenT635.31,222264
418.Schwab Bruno1962Kerzers35.35,621440
419.Moser Lukas1966Täuffelen36.05,722203
422.Chaudet Claude1956Lausanne36.26,021293
424.Zuber Wenzel1973MünchenbuchseeZzubersch36.33,818327
425.Fischer Marco1987Giffers37.06,822226
426.Szirt Gabor1949BaselVerein Lauftreff.ch37.07,621209
427.Tschannen Hans1942Reinach BL37.07,722326
428.Siegenthaler Roger1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B37.11,621134
429.Riedo Simon1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B37.12,121130
431.Scarpati Pascal1966Morat37.20,122335
437.Schär Jürg1965Courtaman38.30,118322
438.Scherer Marco1945Neyruz FR38.34,218446
440.Rodriguez Remo1992ZollikofenT2438.47,322277
442.Herren Ivo1996LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 3R40.00,521141
443.Hilty Micha1989Liebefeld40.01,822228
444.Honegger Christian1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3R40.02,721143
455.Keller Benjamin1998ZollikofenT1840.55,522273
459.Carenini Arturo1935Bellinzona40.59,518318
494.Tautschnig Jan1992GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI42.48,621055
504.Wellinger Rene1966Murten43.30,522303
507.Rüfli Bettina1995ZollikofenT2543.33,722279
514.Kaufmann Samuel1994ZollikofenT1743.53,322271
517.Kuhnen Matthias1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B44.07,121125
518.Bulletti Luca1996GuschelmuthOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A44.07,421108
519.Nonnenmacher Joël1998CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B44.11,121080
520.Oehrli Lisa1998ZollikofenT2344.14,522275
524.Baumgartner Kevin1995ZollikofenT244.36,922305
534.Elshani Mergim1996FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C144.47,021042
535.Spasoski Boris1996FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C144.48,721049
556.Bachmann Ewald1950Murten45.55,050106
570.Boschung Anthony1997Prez-vers-NoréazDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A246.51,321160
630.Flück Dominique1996KleingurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A51.20,821112
637.Bucher Yannick1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A51.29,121107
639.Jungo Stefan1996KleinbösingenOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A51.33,421117
640.Heuzeveldt Lucien1996GuschelmuthOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A51.33,521115
641.Bader Lukas1996LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A51.40,621105



5 km Frauen (443 Läufer)

RangNameJahrgangOrtTeamLaufzeitStartnummer
1.Lehmann Valérie1980Neuenegg18.14,621385
2.Eshtuu Bayush1986Binningen18.22,520530
3.Schweickhardt Léanie1986Saxon18.46,618442
4.Mana Durka1988Wangen b. Olten18.57,220509
5.Freiburghaus Irina1993Studen BE19.01,821318
6.Langel Tiffany1991La Sagne NE19.03,120504
7.Mathys Brigitta1990Büetigen19.23,120505
8.Götschmann Sarina1979Urtenen-Schönbühl19.52,521335
9.Krieg Müller Elisabeth1961Muri b. Bern20.04,520503
10.Müller Christine1993Aeschi b. SpiezLC Scharnachtal20.11,421228
11.Iseli Rea1994Täuffelen20.16,921351
12.Schaffner Elean1989Steffisburg20.18,118470
13.Ummel Selina1997Suhr20.23,620512
14.Praz Caroline1986Sion20.26,420510
15.Schneuwly Miriam1994Wünnewil20.28,621251
16.Laubscher Nadine1992Greng20.28,720527
17.Lauper Iris1989BubikonTV Attiswil20.34,520508
18.Rubin Kerstin1997Baltschieder20.35,720502
19.Perriard Estelle1995Colombier VDrushteam ecublens20.36,620531
20.Schär Yvonne1984RumisbergTV Attiswil20.47,720532
21.Chiari Maëlle1996Lausanne20.58,618272
22.Zaugg Nathalie1993Rüti b. Büren20.59,920514
23.Bourtzakis Vasiliki1998LufingenLC Uster21.01,118437
24.Cotting Coraline1996Le MouretCS Le Mouret21.13,621297
25.Barben Marcella1993ReutigenBeo Runners21.13,820523
26.Loretan Ariane1994GlisTV Naters21.15,720533
27.Widmer Jeannette1997Brienz BE21.18,020522
28.Aebi Céline1996Wynigen21.19,220528
29.Antille Marine1995La ConversionTeam Jogging UBS21.38,421267
30.Barben Nathalie1995ReutigenBeo Runners21.46,920524
31.Schmid Vanessa1995NatersTV-Naters21.48,220517
32.Scheidegger Sarah1997Rüfenacht BELG gerbersport21.51,820534
33.Krattinger Olivia1994DüdingenTSV Düdingen21.54,018277
34.Roux Alexia1996Le Mont-sur-LausanneRunning Team Prilly21.55,020511
35.Schreiber Belinda1978Bargen BE21.55,121439
36.Haldemann Maria-Inés1997Münchenbuchsee21.55,918441
37.Schneider Melanie1988RamsenLC Schaffhausen21.59,522130
38.Eschbach Anja1996Büren an der Aare22.10,420526
39.Antille Coralie1992La ConversionTeam Jogging UBS22.15,321266
40.Vionnet Kenza1995GrandvauxTri Team Pully22.24,520513
41.Seiler Fabienne1992Burgdorfvelolade-schneider.ch22.32,120519
42.Bärtschi-Hächler Doris1979Buttenried22.49,121290
43.Furter Fien1997Bourguillon23.00,522286
44.Biermann Isabelle1993Bern23.01,721278
45.Ansermet Nicole1989Montbrelloz23.04,321219
46.Barfuss Amélie1996La Chaux-de-FondsVoegtli SA - La Chaux-de-Fonds23.05,221184
47.Baechler Nathalie1995Rechthalten23.11,621270
48.Kunz Sibylle1997Meiringen23.12,020507
49.Schuwey Mylène1995Châtel-sur-Montsalvens23.12,520518
50.Cudré-Mauroux Rachel1997Le Mont-sur-LausanneRunning Team Prilly23.13,720515
51.Schüpbach Andrea1972Schüpfen23.18,121232
52.Mani Rebecca1996LängenbühlBeo Runners23.29,121227
53.Köstner Sibylle1964Neuenegg23.32,621380
54.Kunz Daniela1987Liebefeld23.34,521374
55.Flückiger Tamara1994Glis23.41,121492
56.Kilchoer Lyse1995Le MouretCS Le Mouret23.44,621365
57.Kallen Tabea1992Boltigen23.46,621360
58.Rochat Cloé1996FeyRunning Team Prilly23.47,921239
59.Gaillard Aixala1997Neuchâtel23.48,521223
59.Schöni Chantal1995Bremgarten b. Bern23.48,521445
61.Brunner Melanie1996Kappelen23.48,622014
62.Bodenmann Robine1997Bern23.49,518280
63.Trachsler Tanja1980Liebefeld23.50,521236
64.Hollenstein Evelyne1983Bern23.57,122044
65.Seiler Aline1995Burgdorfvelolade-schneider.ch23.58,821233
66.Feusier Laura1995Crissier24.03,021314
67.Lengen Lynn2001GlisLFT Oberwallis24.04,621247
68.Zwahlen Nicole1994KappelenTV Aarberg24.06,222024
69.Eichelberger Selina1994AarbergTV Aarberg24.06,620525
70.Frasa Nina2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a24.09,721176
71.Argilli Elsa1995La Chaux-de-Fonds24.12,621220
72.Stalder Sandy1990Konolfingen24.18,121456
73.Schwab Natacha1997La Sarraz24.19,521441
74.Furter Anna1998Bourguillon24.22,822285
75.Arnold Aeschlimann Monika1965Gümligen24.30,721268
76.Nusbaumer Yana1995HermrigenLAC Biel24.33,620516
77.Zbinden Marianne1980Tafers24.35,121485
78.Stübi Sara1996Brittnau24.36,221252
79.Wüthrich Carla2000Kerzers24.36,521484
80.Krenger Doris1969Thun24.36,621371
81.Aebi Daniela1964Wynigen24.37,121258
82.Mani Seraina1999LängenbühlBeo Runners24.37,321248
83.Schneebeli Valentine1996Pullyrunning team prillly24.37,421437
84.Takacs Jasmina1995Aarberg24.38,222023
85.Köstner Mirjam1993Neuenegg24.49,721379
86.Fenner Sabina1963Sissach25.01,821312
87.Lerch Selina1997Courgevaux25.02,021387
88.Glau Astrid1995Kerzers25.03,922098
89.Frésard Susi1971Messen25.05,322016
90.Rentsch Nicole1989Murten25.10,421426
91.Wittwer Daria1996Brünisried25.10,522033
92.Aita Laura1998Bottens25.15,722071
93.Rimle Domenica1994Wittenbach25.17,921427
94.Siegenthaler Esther1990Bern25.20,521452
95.Haussener Flurina2000Kerzers25.21,922002
96.Schiesser Alina1997Mühleberg25.23,821435
97.Kappeler Ramona1996Guntalingen25.24,921362
98.Schafer Joana1996LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B25.25,321132
99.Kirchhofer Anita1978Münsingen25.27,721366
100.Frieden Jasmin1994Laupen BE25.29,622094
101.Vogler Nathalie1994Lengnau BE25.32,821472
102.Piller Lara1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3R25.34,821148
103.Gaillard Aixala1997Neuchâtel25.35,050114
104.Murano Tiziana1996LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 3R25.35,221146
105.Galea Laëtitia1983Lyss25.36,018444
106.Simonet Malika1997FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A225.37,321171
107.Poffet Francine1970Düdingen25.39,421423
108.Leuenberger Rahel1997Melchnau25.46,022115
109.von Arx Christine1972Schmitten FR25.46,622145
110.De Martin Sabrina1994SchöftlandLAR Satus Oberentfelden25.48,721222
111.Leiser Milena1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b25.54,521034
112.Rutishauser Salomé1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B25.59,121131
113.Sterchi Lara1990Wilderswil26.04,121462
114.Fringeli Anja1999Breitenbach26.07,122095
115.Trachsel Melissa Virginia1994Frutigen26.09,620521
116.Büttikofer Samantha1981Bern26.10,621291
117.Macheret Pauline1995Botterens26.16,121238
118.Feusier Alexandra1994Crissier26.17,121313
119.Rauh Noemi Sina1997GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A26.18,721027
120.Wieser-Curty Nicole1976St. Ursen26.20,021479
121.Steinemann Michal1998Marly26.23,221460
122.Kunz Sabrina1995Bolligen26.23,921375
123.Doninelli Rosa1950St-Blaise26.24,921301
124.Lüdi Nicole1996Ipsach26.26,021391
125.Dähler Rita1961Tafers26.27,521304
126.Fuss Denise1982Rubigen26.27,621321
127.Dick Larissa1998KerzersJugi Muntelier26.29,822091
128.Ditrych Lucie1978Gempen26.37,521243
129.Zürcher Janina1994Gondiswil26.39,521255
130.Brunner Sarina1997KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b26.42,221152
131.Schwander Luisa1998KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b26.42,321156
132.Lendi Claudia1982Fribourg26.43,722029
133.Leuenberger Vanessa1984Tavannes26.46,122047
134.Leiser Andrea1974Kerzers26.46,750087
135.Petersen Lydia1998Villars-sur-GlâneDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A226.47,321167
136.Imhof Leoni1998Orpund27.00,621349
137.Horst Agnes1981Murten27.03,921345
138.Jungo Raffaela1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A27.08,721023
139.Brechbühl Andrea1994Biglen27.14,622012
140.Palma Rara1995BernLos Palmas27.24,721414
141.Salzmann Thalita1987Bern27.25,822209
142.Steinemann Karoline1968Marly27.26,318311
143.Aeschlimann Mara1997Gümligen27.27,121262
144.Aeschlimann Lia1995Gümligen27.27,721261
145.Barros Yolanda1975Bern27.28,322331
146.Jenny Chantal1983Wünnewil27.28,418297
147.Gianella Vanessa1978KönizGAD Dongio27.30,322097
148.Jampen Amélie2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a27.33,121177
149.Margot Véronique1987Plasselb27.34,121392
150.Jenny Arlette1985Überstorf27.36,418296
151.Kägi Barbara1980Zürich27.39,318284
152.Hügli Michaela1977Ersigen27.39,922107
153.Salvisberg Michelle1997Ried b. Kerzerssrm27.40,621493
154.Jungo Elina1997Fräschels27.41,221358
155.Rauber Céline1997Kerzers27.42,022237
156.Klimek-Kägi Miriam1975Bern27.42,421368
157.Lehmann-Jordi Barbara1961Langnau i. E.27.44,722018
158.Stucky Noti Patricia1961Bern27.46,522137
159.Weber Pascale1965Würenlos27.46,721475
160.Baumgartner Laura1992Kerzers27.46,822074
161.Savoy Salomé1993Ried b. Kerzers27.46,922324
162.Luder Barbara1970Gerlafingen27.49,322117
163.Bieri Jüli1969Gerlafingen27.49,622077
164.Afonso Margarida1963Root27.53,118313
165.Gfeller Daria1994HerzogenbuchseeLV Langenthal27.53,322318
166.Kaegi Stefanie1991Münsingen27.53,618440
167.Widmer Claudia1972Derendingen27.55,118293
168.Obrist Francine1996Niederscherli27.56,721410
169.Gianella Luana1981Oberengstringen28.00,318497
170.Cotelli Sara1977Neuchâtel28.08,422188
171.Schöni Nicole1996Bremgarten b. Bern28.09,821447
172.Eschbach Damaris1998Büren an der Aare28.10,821309
173.Zbinden Fleur Joelle1988Konolfingen28.16,322150
174.Schöni Corinne1963Bremgarten b. Bern28.16,521446
175.Glauser Larissa1997CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 1A28.20,721095
176.Büchler Gabriela1981Köniz28.25,722186
177.Fahrni Therese1976Niederwangen b. Bern28.26,422323
178.Schärli Lena Anna2000Kerzers28.34,122003
179.Schärli-Ryser Pia1973Kerzers28.34,922213
180.Zbären Bianca1975Büren an der Aare28.35,218310
181.Winkler Sonja1966Gwatt (Thun)28.38,021480
182.Glarner Neomi1992Niederurnen28.39,418324
183.Crotti Romana1957CamaRunners Club Bellinzona28.40,121298
184.Bouvier Raphaelle1974Plan-les-Ouates28.40,622083
185.Scherer Maité1996Neyruz FRDOSF - Klasse 2 B228.41,621015
186.Thomet Mirjam1993FrauenkappelenTSV Frauenkappelen28.45,822217
187.Fuchs Manola1955Uettligen28.46,622059
188.Seiler Sigrid1967Naters28.46,722022
189.Aebischer Andrea1981Wünnewil28.47,522035
190.Bouschbacher Nathalie1972FribourgFreiburger Nachrichten28.48,718339
191.Enkerli Olivia1964St. UrsenFreiburger Nachrichten28.49,218301
192.Stirnimann Michelle1992Kerzers28.49,322135
193.Hiort Agnete1958Jeuss28.50,121342
194.Gilliand Anne-Laure1992Combremont-le-Grand28.51,618282
195.Magliarella Sandra1971Schmitten FR28.53,122049
196.Brügger Sarah1976Fribourg28.53,222036
197.Nebiker Maya1968BernLos Palmas28.53,921403
198.Maeder Sandra1979Bern28.56,722118
198.Aebischer Claudia1986BernDrivetek - Ipsach28.56,721181
200.Rudaz Valerie1997Villars-sur-GlâneDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A228.58,721168
201.Schwab Chantal1997KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c28.58,821067
202.Stauffer Nina1993ZollikofenT2728.59,122156
203.Rüfenacht Nathalie1995Kerzers29.02,621430
204.Bühler Aline1984Bern29.04,822087
205.Brechbühl Sophie1987Bern29.05,722233
206.Hössle Lisa1999KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c29.07,021061
207.Gerber Jacqueline1996Murten29.10,722040
208.Leiser Natalia2002KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe29.12,021050
209.Stauffer Katja1995Murten29.13,021459
209.Sager Annika1995Murten29.13,022053
211.Ritz Regula1983Spiegel b. Bern29.14,422229
212.Fankhauser Nicole1974Burgdorf29.15,218291
213.Meyer Vanessa1997MarlyDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A229.20,721165
214.Pletscher Angie1998Unterendingen29.30,322166
215.Bähler Nina1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A29.33,221106
216.Grau Nicole1998KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c29.33,321059
216.Schuler Carole1996KleinbösingenOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A29.33,321029
218.Macheret Lucile2000Botterens29.34,021237
219.Bach Michelle1984Aarberg29.35,322072
220.Degoumois-Laurent Nicole1970Meyriez29.35,622173
220.Maffioli Carola1984Bern29.35,622119
222.Suter Malou2001Kerzers29.36,050107
223.Köhli Lia2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a29.36,321158
224.Gutknecht Janine2001Ried b. Kerzers29.36,750058
224.Zbinden Céline1985Rüfenacht BE29.36,722159
226.Suter Rahel1973Kerzers29.37,150108
227.Nyffenegger Rahel1991Kerzers29.39,921409
228.Hänggeli Corinne1970BoussensTraine-Savates29.41,322106
229.Carenini Zuleika1977PreonzoRunner's Club Bellinzona29.42,722089
230.Steiner Michèle1981Fribourg29.46,022317
231.Hadorn Jeanine1985Gurzelen29.46,222102
232.Süsstrunk Franziska1983Brügg BE29.50,122138
233.Gonin Margaux1987Gümligen29.51,222099
234.Stoller Christine1962Gümligen29.53,422070
235.Tanner Denise1983Ins29.54,122139
235.Vergoni Lea1977Zürich29.54,122144
237.Strässle Fleur1970Ostermundigen29.54,922136
238.Niederhäusern Anita1964Überstrof29.56,221405
239.Pauli Livia1991Rüschegg Gambach30.00,421415
240.Wanner Melanie1989Kerzers30.02,250081
241.Madsen Pia1976Siselen BE30.02,322202
242.Wiget Claudia1969Zürich30.06,222055
243.Ith Doris1972Murten30.07,222066
244.Huber Rahel1966Wald ZHSMRUN30.07,322028
245.Lanz Monika1971Arch30.18,518319
246.Maurer Gudrun1975Liebefeld5B30.19,418295
247.Kramer Yolanda1968Fräschels30.20,350056
248.Hitz Florence1979Kiesen30.22,818306
249.Morgenthaler Monica1957Hirschthal30.26,522123
250.Gonzalez Nina1996FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B230.28,421008
251.Schweizer Lilo1960Niederwangen b. BernSTB30.28,822329
252.Bichsel Christine1977Neuenegg30.30,622076
253.Keller Birgit1964Walperswil30.32,222250
254.Bonhote Martine1964Bern30.34,421281
255.Pulver Isabelle1998NiederscherliLCA BÄRN30.36,122127
256.Kühler Anne1975Basel30.38,522333
257.Straub Karin1978Zofingen30.39,722216
258.Wieland Susanne1960Glarus30.40,323124
259.Sandmeier Monika1984Glarus30.40,522176
260.Zehnder Flurina1997FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A230.42,021175
260.Bärtschi Jade1999Neuchâtel30.42,022084
262.Grueter Florence1965La Chaux-de-Fonds30.42,721332
263.Cereghetti Roberta1967Kerzers30.43,722187
264.Valli Valentina1983Villars-sur-Glâne30.47,222257
265.Fuog Franziska1959Ollon VD30.49,222192
266.Jakob Susanne1980Boll30.50,422292
267.Seiler Ruth1974Konolfingen30.50,618488
268.Bieri Vanessa1996Frutigen30.51,322283
269.Staerkle Alessandra1989Wettingen30.53,622231
270.Sansonnens Francine1961Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne30.55,722210
271.Moser Yvonne1963Ostermundigen30.57,521400
272.Stuber Fabienne Anais1997KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c31.01,721069
273.Trappe Roswitha1994Bern31.03,422142
274.Schwab Daria1999KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c31.04,021068
275.Trachsel Sarah1992Ins31.07,922141
276.Hodler-Gasser Susanne1970Niederönz31.08,522196
277.Ehrich Cordelia1971Bern31.09,321307
278.Weber-Ottiger Katja1961Lyss31.10,722147
279.Grunder Irène1966Jegenstorf31.11,422101
280.Bründler Cornelia1968Wattenwil31.13,121287
281.Schütz Patricia1969Rüti b. Büren31.27,021449
282.Marti Erika1945Bottmingen31.33,122158
283.Staines Danielle1965Clarmont31.37,421455
284.Domig-Stange Elke1972BelpElch31.42,022189
285.Eltschinger Sandrine1992Onnens FR31.42,621308
286.Troxler Pricassa1970ZürichTroxler, Pricassa31.43,222218
287.Frey Regula1967Murten31.43,821319
288.Buser Nathalie1989Bern31.50,122185
289.Heine Janine1979St. Silvester31.51,222065
290.Jost Petra1975Utzenstorf31.52,022067
291.Bielmann Marina1996FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C131.56,721038
292.Sandmeier Judith1954Oberurnen31.58,922282
293.Schmitter Chantal1996NoréazDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C132.01,221047
294.Rohrbach Laura1996Bubendorf32.01,922050
295.Doussot Alissandre1985Belmont-sur-Lausanne32.04,918305
296.Steiner Brigitte1963Savagnier32.06,722214
297.Aebischer Salome2000Fräschelskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c32.06,822001
298.Haag Cathy1973Marly32.10,222291
299.Glanzmann Céline1994Kerzers32.17,222290
299.Grogg Heidi1964Worben32.17,222100
301.Linder Monika1983Heimenschwand32.19,022200
302.Leu Livia1997KleinbösingenOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A32.24,021025
303.Linder Christa1987Oberdiessbach32.24,122199
304.Imholz Sabrina1996WallenbuchOS Gurmels - Klasse 3R32.24,921144
305.Bouverat Carole1997GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A32.25,121020
306.Flückiger Sonia1997GrossdietwilFlückiger32.25,922245
307.Nobis Britta1981Solothurn32.26,722182
308.Zesiger Andrea1996WallenbuchOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B32.26,921138
309.Thalmann Myriam1991Murten32.28,321235
310.Flückiger Michelle1999GrossdietwilFlückiger32.30,822244
311.Zwygart Evi1970Kerzers32.32,121488
312.Biermann Deborah1963Bern32.33,222079
313.Kunz Sandra2000Meiringen32.34,122110
314.Schär Silvia1945Rubigen32.36,621443
315.Glauser Miriam1974Schüpfen32.37,322248
316.Kuepfer Selina1982BernGAD Dongio32.41,822109
317.Gasser Tabea1993Lanzenhäusern32.44,021325
318.Rohrbach Lara1993Rüschegg Gambach32.48,422300
318.Collenberg Ursula1948Zürich32.48,422171
320.Eggli Beatriz1970Tüscherz-Alfermée32.52,021306
321.Flück Aline1997KleingurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 1A33.00,721094
322.Ebener Tamara1981Bern33.03,722191
323.Keller Manuela1982Brienzwiler33.06,521363
324.Hügli Marianne1958Arch33.07,518312
325.Schorro Céline1997GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A33.08,221028
326.Sheehan Kelly1996MatranDOSF - Klasse 2 B233.09,421016
327.Gafner Aude2001Oberbipp33.10,222310
328.Gygax Deborah1972Suhr33.14,722195
329.Dolder Nadine1996FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B233.17,121006
330.Arthur Christine1964Zumikon33.17,718317
331.Aeby Joelle1996Villars-sur-GlâneDOSF - Klasse 2 B233.18,421001
332.Echle Gaby1964Opfershofen TG33.23,422241
333.Zwald Daria1996FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B233.24,421018
333.Rutsch Fiona1992Schüpfen33.24,421429
335.Anlicker Nicole1983FribourgRadioFr. - Fribourg33.27,522008
336.Müller Susanne1981Fribourg33.27,618341
337.Fiechter Simone1981Fällanden33.29,021315
338.Reidhaar Carole1996LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B33.31,221127
339.Perroud Laurence1998Schwarzenburg33.32,821420
340.Jaques Léa1993LausanneInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI33.33,121053
341.Wyder Anja1983Port33.39,722222
342.Boss Esther1986Toffen33.43,122082
343.Viaccoz Karin1945Ecoteaux33.50,418316
344.Schwarz Domi1996Niederscherli33.57,022212
345.Hurni Doris1962Fräschels33.58,323059
346.Fürst Olivia1984Kerzers34.03,021322
347.Bösch Daphne1998Hergiswil NW34.05,518476
348.Schären Anne1990Solothurn34.05,622301
349.König Regula1981Bern34.06,322295
349.Bosshard Denise1970ZollikofenT1234.06,322266
351.Bühler Therese1959Busswil b. Büren34.08,322162
352.Stocker Martina1986Fribourg34.10,822255
353.Koenig Sabine1981Bern34.11,422293
354.Peixoto Liz1992Kerzers34.20,421416
355.Provost Nazan1978Pully34.22,518328
356.Perroud Valérie1996Schwarzenburg34.24,621422
357.Kilchenmann Anita1977Köniz34.32,521364
358.Brüschweiler Daniela1968Zollikofen34.35,222161
359.Flückiger Kathrin1962GrossdietwilFlückiger34.35,722243
360.Germann Josianne Sanele2000GümligenGermann Family34.38,122288
361.Hasler Beatrice1961Bern34.40,821339
362.Hutter Andrea1966Zuzwil BE34.42,422164
363.Dübi Lydia1951Schüpfen34.43,022190
364.Zitzmann Nancy1997D-FreiburgLT Speedy Gonzales34.45,818323
365.Bartolomeu Clément Sao1965Lausanne34.47,721274
366.Perron Anne1972Zollikofen34.49,221418
367.Furrer Lynn1984Bern34.50,022284
368.Mory Sylvie1984Domdidier34.59,222124
369.Marion Léonie1993Grandcour35.01,418285
370.Vonlanthen Beatrix1978D-Halle35.03,721474
371.Kulli Saskia1996KleingurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A35.11,821024
372.Bertschy Michelle1996LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 2A35.12,421019
373.Stettler Sandra1971Merzligen35.13,521463
374.Lüscher Ruth1950Gümligen35.25,222201
375.Stupl Alena1978Liebefeld35.30,021466
376.Rothen Margrit1964Schwarzenburg35.35,621428
377.Chérix Amélie1968Lausanne35.43,521294
378.Planell Stefania1967Bernex35.46,422253
379.Graf Estelle1981Biel/Bienne35.51,122194
380.Gfeller Anja1993Lyss35.51,521327
381.Kohler Danielle1960Bulle35.57,222294
382.Kälin Loredana2000Ins35.58,121376
383.Rinderknecht Debora1975Willisau36.04,322207
384.Rytz Sarah1997CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B36.05,021085
385.Moser Miriam2002Täuffelen36.07,222204
386.Schär Rahel1997CourtamanDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A236.08,521170
387.Amrein Priscilla1997Granges-PaccotDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A236.08,621159
388.Clément Orianne1997MarlyDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A236.10,321162
389.Andrey Juliette1997FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B236.13,421002
390.Bürke Elise1997FribourgDOSF - Klasse 2 B236.14,121004
391.Muralt Alexandra1997Gurmels36.16,721401
392.Rappo Martha1950Bern36.27,722206
393.Zyromski Violaine Marie1961Neuchâtel36.31,921495
394.Tucker Kate1957ThürnenSMRun36.33,222256
395.Zuber Patricia1971Münchenbuchsee36.33,622304
396.Thallinger Sophie1993Burgdorf36.36,622322
397.Stupan Bianca1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B36.40,321135
398.Wettler Desirée1996Kerzers36.54,618447
399.Schafroth Christine1956Heimberg37.00,021432
400.Bannier Elsbeth1963Aesch BL37.08,021272
401.Längle-Urfer Suzanne1964Würenlos37.18,122312
402.Oliveira Agnes1997Morat37.20,222334
403.Messerli Marianne1952Lenk im Simmental37.30,721396
404.Harnisch Larissa1975Péry37.40,218325
405.Furrer Claudia1983Emmenbrücke37.46,122193
406.Rotzetter Helene1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3R38.05,621149
407.Fankhauser Noemi1992Seedorf BE38.35,623089
408.Stettler Judith1992Büren an der Aare38.36,221234
409.Pfister Nadia1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3R38.38,821147
410.Dauwalder Danaé1996GurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A38.38,921110
411.Liechti Eliane1972ZollikofenT2438.47,722276
412.Lourens Doris1958Spiegel b. Bern39.36,422296
413.Siano Monika1984Bern39.39,121451
414.Monn Stefanie1995Kerzers39.47,621399
415.Schmid-Ludes Doris1966Basel39.57,822211
416.Schneuwly Deborah1996LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B40.19,121133
417.Wild Annick1965Mex VD40.19,522327
418.Repond Nina1996KleingurmelsOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B40.49,921128
419.Gasser Delaja1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3B40.51,221123
420.Rüfenacht Jolanda1997LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B40.53,821084
421.Evrard Michelle1997LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 1B40.55,021074
422.Chilji Jutta1961ZollikofenT1840.55,122272
423.Mühlemann Jeanine1996Cordast41.03,021402
424.Capdevilla Momo1998CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 1A41.10,921093
425.Schouwey Ines1997CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 1A41.16,821102
426.Mouris Tatjana1975D-Niefern-Öschelbronn43.24,922165
427.Enderli Erika1958ZollikofenT1743.53,122270
428.Sequeria Jennifer1996FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C143.55,521048
429.Etter Nadine1996WallenriedDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C143.56,021043
430.Roche Etter Christel1996WallenriedDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C143.58,021046
431.Corminboeuf Kim1996FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C143.59,021041
432.Fisler Sabrina1988ZollikofenT2344.14,622274
433.Oggier Tanja1985ZollikofenT244.37,922306
434.Buchs Marion1997FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 1A245.23,621161
435.Hayoz Corine1996LiebistorfOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A46.14,421114
436.Caloz Marion1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A46.17,921109
437.Witschi Angela1996CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 3A46.22,421120
438.Pereira Catarina1996FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C147.34,721045
439.Birgör Özge-Gizem1996FribourgDOSF Freiburg - Klasse 3C147.34,821039
440.Graber Florence1992MünchringenInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI47.42,921052
440.Gisler Florence1988Giffers47.42,922227
442.Fasnacht Gaby1960Giffers47.43,222225
443.Mete Isabel1997CordastOS Gurmels - Klasse 1A54.20,921099



15 km Männer (3636 Läufer)

RangNameJahrgangOrtTeamLaufzeitStartnummer
Ackermann Ursula1966Laupersdorf2:06.00,112013
Adolf Max1950Zollikofen2:00.20,713043
Aebersold Anita1959Schwarzenegg2:02.32,113104
Aebischer Bernard1953Fribourg2:32.03,615015
Aegerter Gerda1962Geltwil2:30.35,513128
Aeschbach Nicole1983Glashütten2:18.43,815023
Aeschbach Ruth1953Staffelbach2:18.44,115024
Affeltranger Sandy1971Ruswil2:09.23,015025
Ahl Sergio1951Schaffhausen2:05.44,312076
Akeret Rolf1958HinwilSportClub ferag1:54.01,713077
Alessandri Pia1970Malters2:06.55,613001
Allaire Luc1953Tolochenaz1:50.33,612049
Allaire Fabienne1960Tolochenaz2:02.30,513056
Allemann Hanni1951Lommiswil1:58.05,512114
Almeida Manuel1961St. Ursen1:54.03,012123
Ambuehl Olivia1976Laupersdorf2:05.59,612116
Annliker Daniel1965Kerzers2:04.59,213075
Aubert Adrien1977Schüpfen1:45.25,612046
Baillod Pierrette1957Villars-Ste-Croix2:02.40,613074
Balmer Christine1946Kerzers2:24.27,218256
Bamert Monica1943Oetwil an der Limmat2:02.16,613039
Bapst Anton1954Oberschrot2:09.59,113103
Baptiste Helene1950Lussery-Villars1:52.07,512051
Barac Dejan1967LuganoLaufgruppe "Balkan Walkers Ticino"1:45.58,512047
Barcellini Line1960Aire-la-VilleW15 (M/F)2:17.58,012014
Barcellini Olivier1959Aire-la-VilleW15 (M/F)2:11.50,312015
Bardellli Rita1950Steinmaur2:06.33,913096
Bärtsch Jaqueline1958Onex2:19.33,014128
Bärtschi Hugo1940Biel/Bienne2:22.05,015019
Baselgia Stahel Ludivica1959PortDrivetek - Ipsach2:24.54,114001
Baumgartner Karin1968Murten2:18.26,812016
Beeli Reto1957Wohlen b. BernJogging-Club Bern1:55.09,912068
Berly Martine1959Le Locle2:28.36,414102
Beyeler-Hilpert Karin Irina1981Sissach2:09.22,414003
Biedermann Christine1966Kappelen2:15.54,715026
Biffiger Chantal1959Bramois2:45.06,212117
Bindith Isabelle1968Concise2:39.00,315027
Binggeli Bernard1946Renens VD1:31.03,512005
Bodmer Sabine1968KaistenNordic Waloking Fricktal2:05.11,118334
Boichat Nicole1962La Chaux-de-Fonds2:09.41,614051
Boillat Véréne1963Le Fuet2:18.29,618483
Bollin Roland1962Courgevaux1:52.14,912071
Bondi Jlona1953Muttenz2:19.52,615071
Bossart Zita1953Oberkirch LU2:23.28,212118
Bourquin Mireille1965Prilly2:17.36,315088
Brack Annemarie1963Brugg AG2:18.59,215089
Brandenberger Rahel1969Sissach2:34.04,414004
Brechbühl Madlen1967Hindelbank2:17.09,315028
Bregnard Natacha1969Biel/Bienne2:05.35,612101
Brudermann Monika1963Rumisberg2:16.01,012102
Brun Stefan1973Buchrain2:06.56,112077
Brunner Monika1964Bremgarten b. Bern2:10.51,413091
Brunner Irene1962Pfäffikon ZHNW Hittnau2:16.09,314005
Brunner Franziska1964Murten2:18.29,614127
Brunner Eduard1944Lommiswil2:02.52,614052
Brunner Beat1963Bremgarten b. Bern2:01.33,613002
Brunner Christine1967Mervelier2:03.32,212112
Brunner Denise1955Bevaix2:16.25,012055
Buehler Sylvie1973Reconvilier2:22.54,712017
Bugnon Stéphanie1977Biel/Bienne1:58.57,913078
Bugnon Dominique1960La Chaux-de-FondsDomi2:28.36,018253
Bugnon Philippe1969Biel/Bienne1:59.59,312115
Bühler Annemarie1958Belp2:04.08,513076
Buntschu Sonja1985St. Silvester2:17.55,114104
Buob Annelies1944Dielsdorf2:11.13,211285
Buret Blaise1960Cornaux NE1:47.57,718331
Bürgy Gina Maria1965Wünnewil2:06.58,114105
Cachat Annie1960Bouveret2:09.33,814006
Calame Fabienne1963La Chaux-de-Fonds2:19.18,614106
Cambieri Jean-Louis1952FounexHAPPY NORDIC WALKING2:09.58,612078
Centorbi Elke1964Münsingen2:17.01,615004
Chanson Jacqueline Françoise1960Cornaux NE1:55.35,713040
Chassot Daniel1962Vuissens1:58.51,914054
Chassot Marie-Claude1960Vuissens2:07.25,215029
Chobaz Bürki Christine1963La Chaux-de-Fonds2:09.19,714134
Claude Geneviève1958Cudrefin2:05.06,818478
Clerc René1965Liebistorf2:03.15,713003
Clot Carole1968Cortaillod2:12.59,114107
Conod Myriam1964La Conversion2:24.26,318264
Conrad Judith1969Bonaduz2:05.45,413100
Corpataux Veronique1971Cormagens2:05.10,615030
Cramatte Silvia1958Cressier NE2:10.33,414028
Cristofori Anita1961Dotzigen2:14.40,814030
Croset Käthy1949Chavannes-près-Renens2:05.52,913110
Dagelet Monique1967Lausanne2:27.55,615031
Dahinden Bruno1946Frauenkappelen2:04.18,514007
Danner Georges1945Solothurn2:04.43,214055
Derron Huguette1958Sugiez2:21.13,914126
Devanthey Marianne1962Le Vaud1:55.02,112003
Dey Dominique1960Dombresson2:25.34,915003
Di Maio Nadia1970SchüpfenFilippotraining2:12.14,715032
Dick Eva1975Kallnach2:09.03,314008
Diezi Brigitte1962Arnegg2:18.54,915010
Dos Santos Claudine1964Avry-devant-Pont2:05.40,013098
Dössegger Dagmar1967Oberentfelden2:02.05,813101
Duchêne Pierre1948Dardagny2:06.43,515072
Dumoulin Pierre1950Fribourg1:56.41,912067
Effner Carmen1962Marly2:13.13,513004
Egger Ruth1949Prêles2:01.20,012079
Egger Olaf1950Hinteregg2:11.47,014046
Eichenberger Stephanie1991Kerzers2:16.01,412018
El Fen Yvette1952Schmitten FR2:23.59,115012
Engesser Gisela1956Niederwil SG2:12.46,112110
Erni Edith1949Marly2:15.40,118254
Erni Markus1947Marly1:59.10,618255
Erni Ursula1952Courlevon2:21.01,414031
Ernst Heinrich1944Embrach2:05.04,813005
Eugster Hans1945Rüschlikon1:58.01,512092
Fankhauser Brigitte1969Salvenach2:00.03,112091
Fankhauser Brigitte1961Grosshöchstetten2:16.24,614009
Fankhauser Yvonne1945Balsthal2:14.02,214047
Fankhauser Ursula1956Bern2:22.13,914101
Fasel Bernadette1962Düdingen2:14.40,514032
Favre-Corbat Christine1953Morges2:46.19,412019
Fawer Luca2000Bellach2:03.52,314010
Fawer Pia1967Bellach2:05.27,214011
Feller Roland1966Bern2:26.03,114036
Feubli Anke1966Dielsdorf2:14.29,314056
Finardi Franziska1970Bülach2:17.44,314108
Flühmann Erika1953Kerzers2:12.25,714012
Forel Christiane1956Versoix2:19.33,914129
Forster Thomas1950Lengnau AG2:18.57,515091
Fragnière Nicole1964Gumefens1:57.00,913006
Frauchiger Eveline1942Meyrin2:48.56,96098
Frei Röbi1940Winterthur2:01.23,512080
Frei Walter1965Kerzers2:02.58,318262
Freiburghaus Stefan1963Schwanden im EmmentalAemme Fit Lützelflüh1:56.27,912093
Freiburghaus Patricia1965Schwanden im EmmentalAemme Fit Lützelflüh2:05.55,014109
Freiburghaus Annerös1957Cordast2:18.33,212020
Fritz Jacques1944VersoixHappy-Nordic-Walking2:03.15,012081
Frutiger Peter1942Morges2:36.42,215078
Frutiger Vanessa1982Neuchâtel2:36.41,615079
Fuhrer Vreni1954Wallenried2:18.33,114057
Furrer Susanna1966Biberist2:11.07,414058
Gallay Danielle1956Perroy2:26.55,615033
Gasser Nicole1959Froideville2:06.29,318246
Gehrig Patrick Michel1969Rüschegg Heubach2:07.27,015034
Geretto Sylvia1970Etoy2:36.41,418257
Giroud Rose-Marie1966Le Mouret2:11.08,814059
Godel Gladys1964Marly2:10.22,113007
Gote Ingo1944Biel/Bienne2:10.47,815035
Gote Ursula1949Biel/Bienne2:10.48,714060
Graf Margrit1960Gossau SG2:12.45,913124
Graf Edith1956Fraubrunnen1:54.52,112066
Graudus Pia1956Gland2:07.02,115036
Gremaud Gerald1939Le Jordil2:43.50,611293
Griot-Wenk Monika1963Rosshäusern2:08.25,715092
Grisoni Brigitte1966Cugy VD2:08.23,113114
Groner Heidi1946Rapperswil BEFilippotraining2:20.55,014133
Grünig Hermann1948Urtenen-Schönbühl1:52.07,314061
Grünig Caroline1957Courgevaux2:13.10,314013
Gubler Regula1955Genève2:17.22,914132
Gugler Françoise1966GenèveWalking Champel2:29.53,815080
Guillod Rita1960Sugiez2:12.24,318252
Guinchard Anne-Laurence1969Concise2:39.04,215037
Gumy Conrad1945Préverenges1:58.56,912100
Gut Pia1961Kaltbach2:08.53,813087
Gutknecht Karin1974Ried b. Kerzers2:01.33,813008
Gysel Christoph1956Zuchwil2:19.45,114041
Gysin Urs1939Spiegel b. Bern2:00.01,813046
Hadorn Marinette1966PrillyTeam Adidas2:31.19,812021
Hadorn Jean-Marc1962Chavannes-près-Renens2:03.28,415068
Hager Hansruedi1943Mies-Tannay1:57.04,112098
Haller Walter1955Wittenbach2:00.11,112070
Häller Claudia1959Marly2:02.55,615038
Hänggi Heinz1969Nunningen2:07.16,815039
Häni Hans1957Arch1:58.46,613068
Hartmann Therese1964Oberbuchsiten2:09.53,014062
Hässig Josef1949Rapperswil SG2:17.15,812011
Hauri Astrid1960Chur2:13.53,314014
Hausammann Marianne1955Kerzers2:13.03,814015
Hauser Liliane1964Bourguillon2:02.38,213050
Henchoz Corinne1964Morrens VD1:28.29,312022
Herzig Hans-Peter1949Oetwil an der Limmat2:01.45,612082
Hiort Tom1957Jeuss2:01.49,612023
Hirt Jocelyne1956Cornaux NE2:15.29,913094
Hofer Kurt1948Gretzenbach2:15.33,514039
Hofer Katrin1958Courlevon2:11.17,114033
Hofer-Fleisch Manuela1969Gümmenen2:08.17,812024
Hofstetter Christine1972Bern2:03.35,012075
Höling Elisabeth1963Plaffeien2:16.13,915006
Holzer Maja1957Safnern2:05.52,514063
Honegger Marianne1959Dürnten2:13.32,613115
Honegger Elisabeth1955Wollerau2:09.35,213079
Hönger Werner1949Gurmels2:06.23,013088
Horsky Marie-Christine1957Vessy2:29.54,014110
Howald Peter1946Biel/Bienne2:08.42,113107
Huber Peter1961Lenzburg1:58.31,412087
Hübner Thomas1956D-Sölden2:02.00,913061
Humbert Isabelle1962Meyrin2:17.58,212025
Humbert Mike1959Meyrin2:11.45,515081
Hunziker Röby1944Neuhausen am Rheinfall2:00.23,413073
Indermühle Elsbeth1960Agriswil2:14.47,114130
Indermühle Peter1958Agriswil2:14.47,614065
Iseli Ruth1962Olten2:24.23,615040
Jaccoud Annelise1955Morges2:06.01,013095
Jacquat Christine1949Perly2:17.21,914131
Jäger Charlotte1963Leukerbad2:10.50,515042
Jäggli Annemarie1959Gampelen2:13.10,714017
Jakob Peter1956Langnau i. E.1:55.53,112026
Jakob-Buechi Pia1954Langnau i. E.2:02.27,812097
Jaszczyk Edmund1956Bellach2:01.43,212103
Jeandupeux Pia1957Marly2:01.31,913010
Jenny Urs1965Kerzers2:13.10,113051
Jenny Beatrice1967Kerzers2:13.10,213052
Jöhr Alfred1960Guschelmuth2:03.53,312012
Jordi Annemarie1950Aarburg2:24.00,915008
Jost Gertrud1950Utzenstorf2:05.58,812083
Jost Erwin1955Steffisburg1:49.22,012052
Jost Ruth Eva1958Steffisburg1:49.28,812048
Julmy Laurence1967Marly2:02.47,412107
Kabis Regina1952AllschwilMühlirad Allschwil2:18.13,515016
Kaltenrieder Ulrich1948Düdingen2:14.38,714048
Kellenberger Marinette1962Yverdon-les-Bains2:03.18,118265
Klaus Brigitte1955Gossau SG1:52.14,415009
Kohler Eve1945Romanel-sur-Lausanne2:14.48,113080
Kolly Marianne1951Misery2:06.30,414066
Kolly Josiane1953Marly2:01.32,613011
Kottelat Hubert1958Mervelier2:00.23,013059
Kottelat Marlyse1959Mervelier2:00.24,313038
Künzi Pilar1967Steffisburg2:12.36,614067
Künzi Brigitta1967Ried b. Kerzers2:01.34,013012
Künzle Heidi1956F-Hegenheim2:11.35,615014
Kuonen Eric1965MeyrinWalking Champel2:21.13,615082
Kurt Franz1958Aegerten2:01.58,315043
Kurt Ursula1951Walperswil2:10.26,818432
Kym Theresia1950Basel2:15.36,814112
Lance Michèle1956GenèveWalking Champel2:07.52,813013
Langenegger Ruth1952Rüfenacht BE2:16.24,314096
Lapeta Karine1970Stäfa2:02.16,013014
Larizza Paolo1942SubergFilippotraining Schüpfen2:08.19,014113
Lauber Nicole1954La Chaux-de-Fonds2:10.00,714018
Lauper Barbara1973Kallnach2:09.02,514019
Lecomte Monique1955Crissier2:32.02,215044
Leemann Irène1953Birr1:59.55,913054
Lehmann Gret1950Basel2:08.04,913066
Leibzig Edgar1947Cornaux NE2:15.30,513049
Leresche Christian1958Lausanne1:50.52,818249
Leu Doris1963Gempenach2:10.42,413105
Leuba Yasmina1964Saignelégier2:15.15,514068
Leuba Sandrine1962VersoixHappy-Nordic-Walking2:03.19,412084
Leuthold Urs1963Horgen1:49.14,815073
Lichtsteiner Marie-Theres1955Kaltbach2:20.05,112119
Lieberherr Monica1959Andwil SG1:52.15,012053
Liechti Markus1946Bellach2:03.54,713090
Liechti Erika1944Gossau SG2:12.46,413108
Lingg Albert1960Gipf-Oberfrick1:42.41,712009
Löffel Rudolf1966Obergoldbach2:07.00,814069
Löffel Barbara1966Obergoldbach2:11.14,313072
Lötscher Nicole1973Plaffeien2:09.49,913122
Lüdi Annette1967Utzigen2:00.39,013057
Lüthi Sonja1948Kerzers2:24.27,518258
Lüthi Kurt-W1950Bern1:49.42,612069
Lyrer André1965Adliswil2:12.59,614044
Mäder Ruth1971Samstagern2:00.12,513065
Maeder Heidi1943Renens VD1:35.27,312006
Magne Eliane1961Bulle2:11.46,514070
Mailler Marie-France1968Villars-Ste-Croix2:32.02,015045
Manser Manfred1950Thalwil2:12.33,715046
Märki Daniela1972Stein AGNordic Walking Fricktal2:20.11,814075
Marro Ernest1947Biel/Bienne2:00.27,412096
Marti Marlies1956Lyss2:10.28,714071
Martinelli Yolanda1956Yens2:19.47,218330
Marti-Schuler Beatrice1970Finsterhennen2:10.11,814040
Marty Doris1958Guttet-Feschel2:10.51,815047
Meier Käthy1951Bülach2:39.28,815048
Meier Tanja1971Ipsach2:10.28,213016
Meier Trudy1947Niederhasli2:14.29,814035
Meier Ruth1950Utzenstorf2:03.30,513112
Merkle Thomas1960BellwaldSMRUN2:09.36,218433
Messerli Roger1973Golaten1:57.24,013017
Meuli François1958Neuchâtel2:15.11,115085
Meuli Regula1958Neuchâtel2:16.14,615086
Meyer Sylvia1953Gwatt (Thun)1:59.44,112111
Meylan Eric1966Vuissens2:05.12,412104
Meylan Joel1995Vuissens1:56.23,212105
Michel Yolanda1956Colombier VD2:26.49,115049
Milesi Sandrine1966Le Locle2:05.44,014020
Mischler Werner1949Thierachern1:43.40,512007
Molliet Dominique1961Avry-sur-Matran2:10.49,513018
Mooser Claudine1963Saicourt2:18.26,918482
Mores Blaise1962La Chaux-de-Fonds1:27.13,611075
Morgenthaler Barbara1963Kerzers2:16.15,215087
Möri Beat1956Krauchthal1:54.21,313097
Moser Adelheid1952Spiez2:09.28,313102
Moser Marianne1955Messen2:12.58,214034
Moser Rudolf1956Ried b. Kerzers2:05.44,913019
Moser Ursula1956Ried b. Kerzers2:05.44,513020
Mosimann Franziska1974Worben2:18.14,015050
Mossier Willemin Valérie1965Bernex2:14.51,314074
Müller Sarah1982Solothurn2:00.46,913129
Müller Etienne1938Romont FR2:12.34,114021
Müller Eliane1969Büetigen2:11.54,814045
Muston Jacqueline1944La Tour-de-Peilz2:25.45,715007
Neuenschwander Christine1962Kerzers2:10.42,913106
Neuenschwander Eric1962Detligen2:14.17,012113
Neuhaus Chantal1975Wallenried2:01.55,813021
Neuhaus Brigitte1971Plaffeien2:09.51,013121
Niederhäuser Käti1959Bargen BE2:13.09,112029
Niedermann Sigrid1964Bönigen b. Interlaken2:13.17,115051
Nierlich Catalina2001Eglisau2:39.40,312058
Nierlich Marco1974Eglisau2:39.40,912059
Notari Nadine1965La Conversion2:17.20,415093
Nussbaumer Perrot Silvia1965Arni AG2:05.57,112030
Oberli Johann1948Ostermundigen2:08.46,913081
Oppliger Mélanie1976Bargen BE2:17.50,114076
Oppliger Madeleine1960Flamatt1:58.33,512074
Pache Suter Sylviane1950BernJogging Club Bern1:51.32,518248
Pantillon Sonja1967Aarau Rohr2:09.24,014077
Papatheodorou Alexander1957Itingen2:07.13,413092
Papatheodorou Monika1959Itingen2:07.13,313093
Paschoud Josette1943Pully2:09.41,014097
Pauchard Lucie1948Marly1:53.21,613111
Pedrosa Jose1959La Plaine2:04.49,518434
Pegaitaz Christine1963Villars-sur-Glâne2:07.24,315052
Peiry Marc1974Treyvaux1:55.56,813022
Pfeiffer Barbara1967Münsingen2:16.58,915001
Piller Christiane1968Brünisried2:12.29,613117
Pingeon Véronique1965Enges2:10.47,814078
Pittet Bernard1955Biel/Bienne2:00.26,612095
Poncet Marie-Francoise1950BernJCB2:07.43,714079
Pretot Irene1949Neuchâtel2:11.38,213118
Pühringer Helmut1958Evilard1:56.25,813023
Ramel Anita1952Penthalaz2:18.47,315054
Ramos Lurdes1969Praz (Vully)2:03.10,113099
Ramseyer Ursula1949Niederwangen b. Bern2:04.40,012108
Rätz-Styner Karin1966Busswil b. Büren2:05.50,613070
Rebetez Béatrice1971Le Locle2:07.46,514022
Reich Hans1953Hinwil2:20.26,115022
Rettenmund Hildi1956Lützelflüh-GoldbachAemme Fit Lützelflüh2:23.51,614117
Riedo Laurent1974Aarberg2:17.49,714081
Rihs Jean-Claude1962Eschert2:18.22,215083
Rime Ernest1945Fribourg2:12.43,013041
Ritter Buri Verena1959Hettiswil b. Hindelbank2:17.47,215011
Ronchi Roberto1953Colombier NE1:55.44,914023
Roner René1936Au ZH1:47.15,712031
Rossi Francoise1958La Chaux-de-Fonds2:08.42,414082
Rossi Jacqueline1952Genève2:08.42,514083
Röthlisberger Karin1973Wanzwil2:10.03,414042
Ruch Käthi1957Langnau im Emmental2:14.45,814050
Rudaz Patricia1957Bramois2:45.04,912120
Rüegsegger Beatrice1966Trubschachen2:36.00,015065
Rutschi Marianne1963Hasle-RüegsauAemme Fit Lützelflüh2:19.27,614118
Rybisar Jiri1939Lausanne2:30.10,818263
Ryf Margrit1948Boll2:07.18,013067
Schafroth Gisèle1976Ipsach2:11.16,513025
Schär Beatrice1966Bolligen2:01.24,713044
Schär Paul1942Rüti b. Riggisberg2:06.11,313055
Schär Esther1944Rüti b. Riggisberg2:15.43,514027
Schatt Dominique1967Biel/Bienne2:07.03,814024
Scheidegger Peter1958Bern1:59.54,013026
Scheidegger Brigitte1969Hindelbank2:17.09,415055
Scheiwiller Lotti1965Bülach2:09.40,612032
Scheiwiller Rolf1964Bülach2:09.40,412033
Scherz Daniel1971Brügg BETeam Scherz Vitality1:50.17,912034
Scherz Christoph1953Köniz1:56.07,612094
Schmid Andrea1962Günsberg2:11.08,114085
Schmidlin Anita1972Bern2:25.22,915057
Schneeberger Markus1961Bern2:00.24,813027
Schneeberger Ruth1965La Chaux-de-Fonds2:10.21,714119
Schneider Susanne1959Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne2:08.22,513119
Schneider Liliane1955SchüpfenFilippotraining2:10.56,514099
Schneider Corinne1987Lyss1:57.22,512061
Schödler Ursula1965Steffisburg2:12.35,614086
Schödler Thomas1964Steffisburg1:57.37,113029
Schopfer Yvette1937Le Mont-Pèlerin2:02.00,312109
Schöpfer Hildi1975Willisau2:02.15,415059
Schorderet Maguy1953Marly2:15.40,615058
Schuler Meinrad1938Thun2:33.29,915020
Schwarz Monika1976Bern2:09.12,413028
Schwizer Jürg1957Mörschwil2:23.22,114029
Seixas Maria1960Gumefens2:30.42,815060
Spahn Anja1973Mägenwil2:17.44,514120
Stäheli Peter1959Endingen1:54.03,612085
Stalder Hansjörg1949Schüpfen2:09.55,414121
Stalder Stefan1963Sumiswald1:52.50,014088
Stammbach Hélène1953Kleindöttingen1:59.14,913037
Staub Isabelle1973Marly2:01.31,413030
Steiner Jakob1952Schönenberg ZH2:15.40,515017
Sterchi Pia1967Wettingen2:24.46,714089
Sterchi Stefan1965Wettingen2:24.47,314090
Stettler Monika1972Jeuss2:00.03,312090
Stockly Jacqueline1956Carouge GE2:26.29,815013
Strähl Carol1976Biel/Bienne2:10.34,618250
Stricker Peter1963KallnachScherz Vitality1:57.56,713031
Strobel Peter1951Muraz (Collombey)1:51.32,412062
Stuber Rolf1974Gossliwil2:15.15,413123
Stucki Rita1958Ostermundigen2:07.17,213082
Stucki Valerie1987Sugiez2:20.45,212036
Stucki Peter1937Jegenstorf2:24.08,015075
Stucki-Breidenbach Hannelore1936Jegenstorf2:24.08,415076
Studer Thomas1957St. Gallen1:55.14,512065
Sumi Florence1972Lutry2:17.22,015094
Tettamanti Pia1959Chur2:19.52,515018
Thalmann Brigitte1960Schwarzsee2:12.30,113116
Thalmann Eveline1962Alterswil FR2:12.30,113109
Thiel Corinne1963Chavannes-près-Renens2:31.20,515069
Thomet Daniel1953Le Mouret2:20.39,614037
Thomet Weber Maya1963Mühleberg2:16.12,212038
Tinguely Sylviane1954BernexJogging UBS SA Genève2:28.48,018332
Tonna Brigitte1965Courtelary2:03.52,514122
Tonna Jean-Marc1967Courtelary2:03.52,814123
Tramaux Marc1947Marin-Epagnier1:53.57,013042
Trifari Patricia1963Grenchen1:52.37,712106
Tüscher Daniela1970Kallnach1:54.59,613032
van Riezen Johanna1947Lenzburg2:04.49,013083
Ventimiglia Christine1967Biel/Bienne2:07.03,414025
Vetsch Ernst1940St. Gallen2:09.15,314038
Vigna Ulrich1951Moutier2:13.06,113069
Vigna Cassandra1985Moutier2:11.18,413033
Villiger Sonja1974Sins2:15.42,115061
Viol Jan-Peer1966Kerzers2:07.52,113084
Visinand Andrea1960Lamboing2:01.42,412086
Vollenwyder Christof1969Spiegel bei Bern2:09.13,013034
von Planta Miriam1967Schattdorf2:16.20,413126
Vonarburg Margrit1962Hitzkirch2:23.48,513085
Wälchli Margrit1952Laupersdorf2:27.46,512121
Walker Rosmarie1954Hettiswil b. Hindelbank2:03.29,513053
Walser-Zeller Sylvia1962Busswil b. Büren2:05.51,713071
Wälti Johannes1967Münchenwiler1:50.53,212089
Wälti Ursula1968Schafhausen im EmmentalAemme Fit Lützelflüh2:19.26,014124
Wanzenried Stefan1967Wittenwil1:58.11,913036
Warren Thandi1959Bern1:49.41,212050
Waser Renata1966Gümmenen2:19.54,412039
Weber Helmut1952BernJogging Club Bern2:22.23,614091
Wehinger Silvia1945Dietikon2:19.54,812040
Weibel Lorenz1985Lyss1:57.22,412063
Wetzstein Maggie1942Geuensee2:11.05,314092
Wicht Ronald1952La Chaux-de-Fonds1:55.05,012088
Wiedmer Edith1965Emmenmatt2:35.59,615064
Wiedmer Marianne1949Oberwil b. Büren2:08.50,018491
Winz Brigitte1971Utzenstorf2:15.11,214093
Wirz Sabine1966Laufen2:21.49,612041
Wittwer Kurt1940Lengnau BE1:58.58,313063
Wolf Erwin1941Zumikon2:17.42,518261
Woodtli Susanne1962Rüegsbach2:09.52,313125
Wüstefeld Markus1972Liebistorf2:04.48,915062
Wüthrich Hans1961Eggiwil1:58.06,012099
Wyss Barbara1956Ringgenberg BE2:09.27,313064
Wyss Evelyne1958Lyss2:05.08,813127
Wyss Manfred1970Lyss2:07.46,214135
Wyss Beat1964Bern1:53.29,212042
Wyss Patrick1970Spiez1:51.01,812043
Zahnd Silvia1966Kirchberg BE1:58.53,213045
Zarco Eva1964Heimenhausen2:11.40,014094
Zbinden Nadine1961Biel/Bienne2:10.34,018251
Zemp Marianne1956Marly2:15.40,515063
Zemp Monika1962Zürich2:20.45,912122
Zgraggen Prisca1971Courgevaux2:16.20,212044
Zimmermann Peter1947Bremgarten AG1:59.30,012064
Zinecker Carlo1944Schaffhausen2:10.57,613047
Züger Beatrice1962Giubiasco1:59.56,314125
Zumbrunnen Astrid1947Basel2:20.38,515005
Zürcher Marlène1963Murten2:02.38,213048
Zwahlen Susanne1947Nyon2:01.59,313058



5 km Männer (694 Läufer)

RangNameJahrgangOrtTeamLaufzeitStartnummer
Aeberhard Kathrin1993ZollikofenT1051.22,924036
Aeby Trudi1950Meikirch44.56,423079
Aerni Alain1960ZollikofenT157.36,624028
Aeschlimann Sonja1952Biberist1:08.41,024020
Arnold Jocelyne1974Brig41.34,223072
Bachofner Jasmine1997Ried b. KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b40.37,323001
Bader Sandra1970Granges (Veveyse)40.21,523080
Bangerter Eliane1964Radelfingen b. Aarberg44.17,723140
Bäni Larissa1985Bellinzona47.09,224001
Bärlocher Elisabeth1951Wallisellen45.20,723138
Bauchot Christophe1961Lausanne34.33,118346
Baydan Murat1993ZollikofenT349.37,224030
Beiner Hans Jörg1944Ins37.45,023045
Bettinger Christa1958D-Sölden42.53,123069
Beyeler Monika1960Kerzers50.03,823144
Biedermann Werner1947Kappelen1:08.40,524021
Biner Martin1971Glis41.00,823073
Birrer Marco1982ZollikofenT1348.20,824040
Bissegger Hannelore1941Thônex47.01,415066
Bögli Susanne1971Lyss49.10,723082
Bongni-Jutzi Regula????SchweizAmway/Team Nutrilite52.30,818456
Brandt Rene1936Peseux53.55,424078
Brauen Brigitte1977Kerzers42.27,523035
Brügger Jasmin1997Ried b. KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b46.05,823002
Bürgi Nadia1995Ueberstorf44.41,624002
Bürgi Renate1964Ueberstorf44.42,124003
Burkhalter Christine1976Zollikofen43.32,423143
Bürki Rosmarie1961Zimmerwald48.19,424004
Burri Markus1960Ostermundigensmrun31.53,023081
Candido Amélie1995GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI52.40,723022
Caron-Wickli Christine1964Le Mouret46.54,223083
Chaudet Beatrice1962Lausanne51.30,024018
Chevalier Cécile1949Les Acacias51.15,818350
Costa Isabelle1990Aigle12.21,324068
Dähler Anita1963Frauenkappelen45.24,023133
Davison Magdalena1966Mollie-Margot40.22,123085
Del Boca Manuela1963Riva San Vitale47.07,123086
Demiroska Salima1994GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI48.42,223023
Eggenschwiler Andrea1969Aedermannsdorf54.29,924092
Eggimann Brigitte1970Rieden AG49.23,423087
Eggimann Martin1969Rieden AG45.57,123088
Emmenegger Romana1973Uetikon am See45.36,724079
Etter Sandra1973Kerzers41.31,123058
Fasnacht Nathalie1979Urtenen-Schönbühl49.07,824005
Fees Franziska1986Erlach46.08,223145
Feller Adrian1998KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b36.28,623004
Flammer Guido1958Cugy FRAmway/Team Nutrilite49.35,318452
Flammer Véronique1989Cugy FRAmway/Team Nutrilite49.35,718453
Fornaro Christa1997ZollikofenT857.36,424032
Forster Sämi1997GolatenOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b41.56,623005
Freiburghaus Rosmarie1960BösingenAmway/Team Nutrilite53.46,618450
Fuchser Helene????GümmenenAmway/Team Nutrilite46.59,318457
Gächter Julia1984Giffers53.12,824069
Galanti Dario1993ZollikofenT952.37,424034
Galanti Luca1993ZollikofenT1051.23,324037
Galtschinski-Huber Jeannette1967Kerzers49.52,818345
Gashi Eduart1994ZollikofenT1156.12,024038
Gashi Nderim1989ZollikofenT1156.12,124039
Gasser Marianne1962Uetikon am See43.40,024080
Gautschi Hans1948Suhr46.17,118348
Gazzola Dino1956Genève41.17,924022
Gerber Vreni1956Biberist31.32,723036
Gerber Cornelia1957LyssAmway/Team Nutrilite46.59,618454
Gerber Milena1978AlleGerber's Team45.14,023090
Gerster Lukas1995ZollikofenT3147.29,624058
Gerster Babs1964ZollikofenT2848.08,424054
Glanzmann Susanne1967Kerzers46.40,423091
Gloor Olivia1971La Chaux-de-Fonds38.26,123049
Good Yvonne1950Stans38.06,323092
Good Gaby1957Zürich41.01,723074
Gosteli Maja1970Uetikon am See46.52,824081
Grolimund Anita1981Arlesheim54.29,724093
Grolimund Eveline1975Oensingen54.30,824094
Guarino Claudia1976Dietikon56.15,124082
Guggisberg-Krieg Ursula1947Meienried44.56,223064
Günter Pierre-André1949Kappelen48.19,023093
Gutknecht Sabrina1997Ried b. KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b42.10,923007
Haddadi Maschhud1997GolatenOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b41.36,223008
Haering Corinne1975Bergdietikon49.49,323094
Hagnauer Line1958Ins46.23,623128
Hani Artiana1995ZollikofenT1348.20,324041
Hänni Barbara1960Hasle-Rüegsau53.32,424007
Hartmann Christine1981Mühlethurnen50.29,223095
Hasler Erika1964Lyss52.59,024083
Hediger Nick1997KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b41.55,723009
Heller Valerie1992GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI47.00,023024
Holzer Barbara1971AarbergScherz - Vitality43.49,024006
Horst Ursula1967Biglen44.38,623075
Huber Hans-Rudolf1938Riffenmatt49.50,023068
Hurni Nadia1975Biel/Bienne32.09,722249
Hurni Max1956Kerzers45.45,223071
Hurni Doris1962Fräschels41.35,518492
Jäggi-Meinken Doris1954Spiegel b. Bern52.08,924071
Jampen-Steiner Laure1970Kerzers43.20,723038
Jeger Cécile1977Reinach BL46.38,024023
Johner Anita1965DüdingenAmway/Team Nutrilite52.31,318455
Jörg Eliane1978Niederdorf38.38,918343
Jörke Lars1980Pfäffikon ZH45.56,423098
Jufer Marina1969Murgenthal45.27,823096
Jutzi Kathrin1967Wichtrach41.21,623097
Kabak Berivan1993ZollikofenT161:01.55,024042
Kaser Alfred1948Muhensmrun39.04,723039
Kernen Hilda1949Zollikofen47.11,023134
Kern-Sabia Sara1971Zuchwil42.38,824008
Kick Tanja1977Romont FR42.35,023099
Kiefer Nicole1969FrenkendorfMC Red Flash Runner45.47,923040
Klopfstein Manuela1979Worben44.38,323131
Kluser Elena1997KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b40.38,223010
Kluser Rachel1974Glis44.40,422046
Knauer Franziska1970Konolfingen45.30,724024
Kolgeci Leonora1995ZollikofenT1947.22,824044
Koller Ariane1984ZollikofenT161:01.55,024043
Kolmann Judith1963Arni BE44.38,523101
Krähenbühl Eveline1971Kerzers41.22,618338
Kramer-Schmidt Dorothée1961Courtaman47.07,718351
Krieg Isabelle1985JegenstorfKrieg46.48,723135
Krieg Jürg1953JegenstorfKrieg43.34,623136
Krieg Ruth1957JegenstorfLauftreff Bircher Thun46.49,923137
Kunz Alicia1998KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b40.57,723011
Lafranchi Cristina1970Arbedo47.11,424009
Lanz Hanspeter1941Uebeschi47.30,424084
Laubscher Daniela1973ZollikofenT2251.59,624050
Lecci Igor1977Bellinzona47.08,724010
Lehmann Ursula1956Münsingen41.40,923102
Locher Justine1961Châtel-St-Denis42.21,623103
Lüthi Elisa1990ZollikofenT1947.22,424045
Lüthi Willy1937Bünzen42.50,723046
Manco Patrizia1962Aarberg45.39,223104
Marassi Brigitte1959Zürich57.49,724064
Marchon Olivier1997ZollikofenT2047.46,024046
Marchon Sylvia1970ZollikofenT2047.46,724047
Marti Roger1994ZollikofenT2140.21,924048
Marti Ruedi1961ZollikofenT2140.32,424049
Matos Jani1994GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI12.20,623026
Maurer-Fortgens Hannick1930Conches48.38,515067
Meier Marguerite1934Marin-Epagnier53.37,924067
Merz Jeannine1994ZollikofenT2251.59,824051
Messerli Isabelle1978Zürich45.59,324085
Mettler Christian1976Zürich45.59,921397
Michel Hans Peter1940Liebefeld45.17,723106
Michel-Heimo Liliane1956Düdingen42.22,518347
Mona Ilde1950Bellinzona43.21,723107
Mooser Marielle1958Sierre55.43,924072
Mühlemann Daniel1965ZollikofenT349.37,024031
Müller Trix1974Langenthal41.17,922020
Niederhäuser Beat1958Bargen BE44.45,823129
Nippel Alain1998KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b36.25,823012
Nobs Marianne1963Schüpfen54.24,623108
Nobs Peter1959Schüpfen56.30,823109
Notz Vincent1997KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b36.25,623013
Nufer Karin1971Frauenfeld43.53,523052
Nussbaum David1997KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b41.56,923014
Nyffenegger Salome1997FräschelsOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b40.58,023015
Oetterli Eveline Andrea1962Luzern50.02,323130
Pamuk Asli1994GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI54.19,623027
Pelucca Rosanna1972Sementina47.11,115053
Perler Christian1953LausanneNEW CONCEPT SPORTS37.17,623037
Perroud Susanne1967Schwarzenburg43.58,023076
Pezzuto Monique1963Sierre55.43,624073
Pierre Nadine1964Nods53.38,424025
Pilny Andrea1974Uetikon am See46.52,924087
Pittet Maurice1967Treycovagnes52.13,218342
Portmann Helene1967Düdingen42.20,523060
Racine Carmen1953Courtelary53.20,524065
Racine-Friedli Margret1956Sonvilier48.10,124026
Reiser Anna1998GümmenenOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b41.05,123016
Reiser Chantal1997KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b45.14,923017
Renggli-Salm Franziska1967Langenthal41.27,323111
Riesen Hanspeter1960Kerzers49.51,523070
Roche Doris1961Wallenried40.54,623056
Rolli Ursula1967Kerzers41.44,523061
Röthlisberger Karin1971Walkringen44.37,623053
Röthlisberger Edith1945BernJogging Club Bern50.48,424099
Rüegg Cornelia1972Mühlau41.39,024089
Rüfenacht Susanne1982Rüfenacht BE45.39,723114
Ruffieux Nathalie1975Galmiz50.07,824088
Salamin Jean-Louis1955Chailly-Montreux45.06,424090
Sallin Aurélie1993GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI48.42,523028
Santos Sonja1987Giffers53.08,124070
Savoy Aimée1997Ried b. KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b41.05,523018
Schaack Gabriel1996ZollikofenT2643.17,424052
Schaack Valentin1997ZollikofenT2643.17,924053
Schafroth Nick1997KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b41.11,923019
Schär Deborah1995Courtaman43.02,718353
Schär Max1947Portalban43.41,918449
Scheuner Nelly1946Lupsingen40.05,024011
Schick Christiane1967Villars-Bramard51.26,924012
Schläfli René1950Schenkon45.17,824013
Schmid Renate1971Spiez49.10,123047
Schmidt Valeria1995Courtaman41.40,918352
Schmutz Isabelle1972Liebistorf44.33,624014
Schneuwly Rosmarie1956Wallenried45.50,123139
Schneuwly Irène1959Ueberstorf49.48,823115
Schorderet Alexandra1965Treycovagnes52.44,223116
Schroth Andreas1989ZollikofenT2751.25,722155
Schwab Brigitte1958Kerzers41.48,423066
Seiler Jessica1995ZollikofenT2848.07,824055
Selzer Trudi1952Grossaffoltern43.11,021450
Sharp David1945Schüpfen56.31,123117
Sharp Ruth1951Schüpfen54.24,223118
Siegenthaler Fred1936Fleurier40.43,723048
Siegenthaler Patricia1988Kerzers43.31,723142
Siegrist Alfred1969Belp53.16,524066
Sottas Marcia1968La Tour-de-Trême42.31,723119
Spicher Claudine1958AutignySuva - Fribourg42.28,818289
Spiegel Peter1948Esslingen52.10,922223
Stalder Christine1954Ochlenberg50.54,124017
Stegemann Fabian1999ZollikofenT2954.51,824057
Stegemann Claudia1972ZollikofenT2954.52,424056
Steiner Cornelia1960SolothurnAmway/Team Nutrilite50.24,118458
Steiner Andrea1989Radelfingen b. AarbergAmway/Team Nutrilite53.47,918459
Steiner Marie-Theres1960Radelfingen b. AarbergAmway/Team Nutrilite53.47,518460
Stöhr Sylvia1957Wallenried45.50,223067
Storchenegger Claire1952Bern43.17,423078
Strahm Christine1953Ostremundigen37.24,823044
Streit Jürg1951Zollikofen38.23,523043
Stritt-Delmonico Maria1946St. Antoni40.56,523057
Stübi Monica1966Kaltenbach50.02,424075
Stübi Gasser Patricia1969Utzigen46.08,124074
Stücker Erika1955Bätterkinden44.41,423077
Studer Sabine1967Wangen b. Olten49.23,523122
Stueckrad Marylin1972Lyss40.27,423065
Sutter Fadrina1992GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI1:08.02,423029
Testaz Lisette1949Ollon VD51.26,824015
Tormen Laura1954Kriens57.10,023141
Trösch-Whitton Lori1964Ostermundigen45.09,923055
Tschachtli Marco Luca1997KerzersOS Kerzers - Klasse 1b41.14,023020
Tschanz Christoph1986ZollikofenT952.37,524035
Ulrich Franziska1969Rüschegg GambachAmway/Team Nutrilite47.01,218451
Vizvariova Sarah1994GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI53.14,823030
Vogel Lena1994ZollikofenT3147.28,524060
Vogt Rebekka1976Ottikon (Gossau ZH)42.00,724076
Volet Françoise1956Jongny52.00,824027
von Büren Karin1978Studen BE42.27,023123
von Gunten Silvia1968ThunSmrun49.16,723041
Wälchli-Furrer Antonia1967Ochlenberg50.53,324016
Wälti Anne-Rose1946Biel/Bienne1:00.08,824077
Willi Moritz1992GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI54.15,723031
Witzig Janine1982Pfäffikon ZH49.21,523125
Wohlhauser Claudia1971Rechthalten46.54,718340
Wolfensberger Annemarie1950Oetwil am See45.42,024019
Wüstefeld Renate1973Liebistorf44.33,524091
Wyden Cornelia1970Tscheppach53.17,223126
Wyss Pascal1972Ueberstorf43.50,223127
Wyss Manuela1975Ueberstorf43.50,423063
Wyssen Reto1991ZollikofenT3351.26,024061
Zehnder Mirjam1993GiffersInstitut St. Josef Guglera - Klasse ADI53.15,523032
Zurfluh Violette1968Bellmund31.06,322259



1,4 km Overall (669 Läufer)

RangNameJahrgangOrtTeamLaufzeitStartnummer
1.Schnyder Lars1999Zullwil4.21,619053
2.Meichtry Tim1998IpsachASICS Team4.23,330051
3.Grisel Adrian1998Font4.24,419070
4.Oester Robin1999Steffisburg4.25,730054
5.Etzensperger Lindy1998Brig4.34,219028
6.Jaunin Jordane1998YverdonCEP Cortaillod4.36,331067
7.Späti Flavio1998LyssLac Biel4.38,130060
8.Christen Julien1998Kirchlindach4.38,830032
9.Erne Mike2000WürenlingenLG Horn4.42,232061
10.Christen Maurice2000Kirchlindach4.43,532057
11.Erne Joel2000Würenlingen4.44,132060
12.Vancardo Veronica2000Granges-Paccot4.46,733128
13.Walmer Sarina1998ThürnenSC Diegten4.49,331091
14.Juillerat Antoine1998Le MouretCS Le Mouret4.50,430042
15.von Känel Robin1998Spiegel b. Bern4.51,030066
15.Rotzetter Dominik2000Gurmels4.51,032100
17.Schnyder Jan1999Zullwil4.51,619052
18.von Planta Alessandro2000Schattdorf4.52,132131
19.Schmidiger Marc2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b4.52,432020
20.Sclabas Silia2000Kirchberg BE4.52,919057
21.Gaillard Océan2000Neuchâtel4.53,332071
22.Theurillat Marie1998St-Ursanne4.53,731089
23.Scheidegger Ian2000Rüfenacht BELG gerbersport4.55,332130
24.Rochat Léa1999FeyRunning Team Prilly4.55,631078
25.Zoebeli Fiona1998Kirchlindach4.56,931095
26.Stübi Fabio2000Brittnau4.57,132108
27.Horner Thayna2000Carouge GE4.58,533097
28.Zurcher Remy2002Corgémont4.59,619065
29.Gremaud Jeanne1998La Roche FRCS Le Mouret5.00,631058
29.Gremaud Mathilde2000La Roche FRCS Le Mouret5.00,633091
31.Naki David2002Fribourg5.01,634084
32.Gendre Maxime2000ChéserexRunning Team Prilly5.03,732072
33.Stänz Lucien2000Rossemaison5.03,832107
34.Mattes Florian1998GrafenriedPrim. Grafenried - 5./6. Klasse5.04,030001
35.Woodtli Jessica2000IpsachLAC Biel5.04,333131
36.Birrer Nadine1998Menznau5.04,431048
37.Jaunin Chloe2000YverdonCEP Cortaillod5.04,933098
38.Zanon Loris2000Fontaines NE5.05,032121
39.Eichenberger Felix2001Brenzikofen5.05,132059
40.Zaugg Morris2000Oberösch5.05,832122
41.Weber Pascal1998Langenthal5.06,330068
42.Kramer Timon2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b5.07,032029
43.Schwander Milo2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a5.07,432035
44.Wickihalter Dario2003BrittnauTri Club Zofingen5.09,419060
45.Wyss Joschka1999GrafenriedPrim. Grafenried - 5./6. Klasse5.09,630004
46.Kolly Romain1998Rossens FR5.10,430045
46.Brenzikofer Merlin1998Mittelhäusern5.10,430028
48.Bucheli Fabrice1998KleinbösingenPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse5.10,819015
49.Flury Dominic2000PieterlenLac Biel5.11,019067
49.Nyffenegger Elia1999FräschelsPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b5.11,030006
51.Tanner Michelle1999Rüti b. Büren5.11,431087
52.Zogg Loris2002GrossaffolternLAC Biel5.12,234115
52.Villars Lara2001Wabern5.12,233129
54.Siffert Kylian1998La Roche FRCS Le Mouret5.12,730059
55.Giudice Laura2002Rüfenacht BELG gerbersport, Gümligen5.12,835063
55.Brändlin Geoffroy1999Lausanne5.12,830027
57.Ziller Daniela1998Rechthalten5.13,019080
58.Brodard Maryline1998La Roche FRCS Le Mouret5.13,331050
58.Fluri Maxime1999AigleTriviera5.13,330035
60.Gauch Jonas1999DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse5.13,530025
61.Baumann Daniel1999DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse5.13,730024
62.Horner Pinheiro Samylla2001Carouge GE5.14,133096
63.Günter Jonas2000Einigen5.14,332077
64.Etzensperger Naomi2001Brig5.14,619030
64.Nadig Luc2001LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf5.14,632012
66.Müller Sandra2000Aeschi b. Spiez5.14,833112
67.Zangger Anina1998UetendorfAll Blacks Thun5.15,431094
68.Bütikofer Gil2000LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf5.15,732006
69.Roth Manuel2000InsRoth Elektro Kerzers AG5.16,432097
70.Wyss Maxim2002Liebefeldcampo d'amore5.16,619061
71.Gutknecht Sina1999Murten5.16,931062
72.Rostetter Enea2000Galmiz5.17,132096
73.Zogg Florian2000GrossaffolternLAC Biel5.17,532125
74.Marti Michael2001Kallnach5.18,132086
75.Gerber Rémi2001AlleGerber's Team5.18,232073
76.Baumann Elias2000JeussSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse5.18,632001
77.Hofmann Jonas2000Finsterhennen5.18,719071
78.Hänzi Simon2000OrpundZöttu5.19,119036
79.Ben Youssef Zohra1999Delémont5.19,731047
80.Rohrer Nicolas1998Le MouretCS Le Mouret5.20,030057
80.Zgraggen Samuel2000Courgevaux5.20,032123
82.Tabourat Zoé1998BassecourtTeam Tabourat5.21,231086
83.Eicher Leo2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b5.21,732028
84.Nyffenegger Elias1998Konolfingen5.22,030052
85.Etter Michael2001Ried b. Kerzers5.22,132062
86.Schüpbach Noel1998Hasle-Rüegsau5.22,630058
86.Kropf Samantha1999Steffisburg5.22,631070
86.Merian Luca2000SalvenachSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse5.22,632004
89.Roggli Luana1999Ostermundigen5.22,731079
90.Brenzikofer Vilan2000Mittelhäusern5.23,332052
91.Camilotto Bryan2001CorgémontCA Courtelary5.23,419026
92.Siffert Raphael2000LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf5.23,732013
93.Maeder Clara1999Neuchâtel5.23,831073
94.Lopez Marco2000St-PrexTEAM INFOHOME5.23,919042
95.Nyffenegger Nicolas1998Konolfingen5.24,230053
96.Camilotto Alyssa2000CorgémontCA Courtelary5.24,919025
97.Glauser Vincent1999Murten5.25,430037
98.Bielmann Phil2000DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse5.25,732045
99.Hügli Damian2000Niederscherli5.26,319038
100.Stritt Olivier2002Bourguillon5.26,434100
101.Hess Camille2000Meyriez5.26,633095
102.Warzinek Maria1999Mels5.27,419059
103.Glauser Maël2003Chézard-St-Martin5.27,934057
104.Reutimann Svenn2000Murten5.28,032129
105.Wüthrich Andri2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b5.28,134021
106.Stalder Nick2001Bern5.28,832106
107.Baechler Evelyne1998Rechthalten5.29,231046
108.Dick Rilana2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b5.29,433043
109.Burnier Mallaury2002Cuarnens5.30,735043
110.Nufer Sina1999Frauenfeld5.30,931075
110.Rais Ludovic2001Bassinssportliberty.com5.30,932094
112.Stampfli Chiara1999DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse5.31,131045
112.Brunner Alisa1999Kerzers5.31,131051
114.Wachs Joana2000Rüti b. Büren5.31,333130
115.Giacomotti Maeva2000Sugiez5.31,633090
116.Yuille Aline2002Ittigen5.31,735109
116.Jenni Anina2002Oberwil b. Büren5.31,735071
118.Humbert Lucie1998Le MouretCS Le Mouret5.32,231065
119.Zoro Timon2001Treiten5.32,532126
120.Birrer Alina2001Menznau5.32,633077
121.Roth Björn2002InsRoth Elektro Kerzers AG5.32,734092
122.Offner Carole1998Galmiz5.33,231099
123.Schreier Miro2001Wallenbuch5.33,532104
124.Wettler Joël1998Kerzers5.34,119082
125.Martin Karen1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b5.34,431016
125.Maridor Elodie2000Le Mouret5.34,433108
127.Trachsel Paul1999St. AntoniAthletic Santoni5.36,330065
128.Herren Jeanine2000LurtigenSchulkreis JLS - 5./6. Klasse5.37,133071
129.Bertschy Elina2001Le MouretCS Le Mouret5.37,433076
130.Kneubühler Julia1999GrafenriedPrim. Grafenried - 5./6. Klasse5.37,631003
131.Brunner Jael2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a5.38,035007
131.Arni Anna2002Burgdorf5.38,035033
133.Fasel Nadia1999St. AntoniAthletic Santoni5.38,131053
134.Rubin Melinda1999Baltschieder5.39,131080
135.Andrey Da Silva Lola2002La Chaux-de-Fonds5.39,335032
136.Vaucher Julien2001Cudrefin5.40,132113
137.Corminboeuf Florent1998St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin5.40,230033
138.De Kock Maud2001Murten5.40,633084
139.D'Amato Tim2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b5.40,932027
140.Pürro Marc2001Düdingen5.41,732093
140.Stalder Tim Joey2002Wileroltigen5.41,734098
142.Wachs Joshua2003Rüti b. Büren5.41,834108
142.Huissond Lucas2001Jens5.41,832078
144.Haussener Flurina2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b5.42,119001
145.Aebi Cédric2000Kirchberg BE5.42,232049
146.Monney Alexander2001Courgevaux5.42,432090
147.Rothen Silvan2001Ins5.42,532099
147.Kormann Noël2002Kirchberg BE5.42,534072
149.Wieland Janis1998KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b5.42,730010
150.Eggli Alain1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5c5.42,819003
151.Leibundgut Orlando2002Bern5.42,934077
152.Nufer Corina2001Frauenfeld5.43,233113
153.De Martin Alessia2002SchöftlandLAR Satus Oberentfelten5.43,635049
154.Schwab Thierry2000Fräschels5.43,719054
154.Freire David2000LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf5.43,732008
156.Baeriswyl Sabrina2001Gurmels5.44,133074
157.Braig Kilian2003Gurbrü5.44,534039
157.Felder Benjamin2001Hinterkappelen5.44,532063
159.Aebi Joel2001Kirchberg BE5.45,332050
160.Hadorn Jan2000LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf5.46,232009
160.Schoch Yvana1998Spiez5.46,231082
162.Rentsch Adrian1999Düdingen5.46,330055
163.Schwab Carole2001Müntschemier5.46,533121
163.Giacomotti Ilona1998Sugiez5.46,531055
165.Haenni Justin2000SalvenachSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse5.46,732002
165.Adam Kim2000Müntschemier5.46,733073
167.Köhli Pascal1999Kallnach5.47,230044
168.Hartmann Luca1999Port5.47,330039
169.Gerber Alina2001Kirchdorf BEAll Blacks5.47,433134
169.Minovski Daniel2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a5.47,432018
171.Glauser Coralie1998Chézard-St-Martin5.47,631056
172.Schwab Manuel2001Kallnach5.47,732105
172.Probst Sophie2000Murten5.47,733117
174.Strahm Sara Noemi2002Seftigen5.47,935100
174.Baumgartner Lara1999Ried b. Kerzers5.47,931096
176.Messerli Patrik2000Schüpfen5.48,132088
177.Balli Liza2003Schüpfen5.48,335034
178.Zingg Dominik2001Bern5.48,932124
179.Tanner Tim2002InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a5.49,234033
180.Fluri Loic2000AigleEagles Unihockey5.49,332065
181.Guerry Emilien2000St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin5.49,432076
182.Meichtry Lou2002IpsachASICS Team5.49,535085
182.Tanner Carmen2001Rüti b. Büren5.49,533126
184.Etzensperger Lionel2003Brig5.49,719029
185.Schärli Noelia Sophie2002Kerzers5.49,835094
186.Nienhüser Gian Luca2002Belp5.50,034085
187.Andres Flavio1999FräschelsPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a5.50,430012
188.Rothen Yannik1999LiebistorfPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse5.50,519019
189.Pletscher Chelsy2000Unterendingen5.50,633116
190.Jornod Florian2001Murten5.50,732080
190.Ackermann Cyrill2000Le MouretCS Le Mouret5.50,732048
192.Alfonsi Nico1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a5.50,830011
193.Trachsel Lukas2001St. AntoniAthletic Santoni5.51,132112
194.von Arx Patrice2001Schmitten FR5.51,532114
195.Richard Anthony2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a5.51,632033
195.Kolly Nathan2003Le MouretCS Le Mouret5.51,634070
197.Damerau Alexandre1999Meyriez5.52,230034
198.Gosteli Sonja1999Uetikon am See5.52,331057
199.Stöckli Sebastian1999Freiburg5.52,430062
200.Kostezer Elias1999Bern5.53,230046
201.Baumann Simone2000Steffisburg5.53,433133
202.Vuilleumier Thibaud1999Mont-Soleil5.53,530067
203.Ryser Yanis2003KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe5.53,634016
203.Franz Adrian1999SalvenachSchulkreis JLS - 5./6. Klasse5.53,630021
205.Pfister Tanja2000Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c5.53,733036
206.Ruchti Oliver2003Kerzers5.53,934093
207.Andorra Melina2001Carouge GE5.54,033132
208.Gosteli Roman2001Uetikon am See5.54,132075
209.Thurnherr Noah1999Muntelier5.54,230064
210.Flury Micha2002Pieterlen5.54,519069
211.Maag Cathia1998KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c5.54,631022
212.Leuenberger Selina1999Neuenegg5.55,031072
213.Thurnherr Theo2001Muntelier5.55,132111
214.Baumgartner Muriel2001Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c5.55,233030
215.Kormann Ivo2001Kirchberg BE5.55,532082
216.Schmidiger Larissa1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b5.55,631017
217.Cotting Eric2002Le MouretCS Le Mouret5.55,734043
218.Hurni Janic2001GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse5.55,932016
219.Weilenmann Joel2001Aegertentriseeland.ch5.56,432119
220.Mai Mortiz2001LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf5.56,532011
221.Mischler Sarah2001Kerzers5.56,733110
222.Mühlestein Philip2001Niederscherli5.56,832091
222.Carrido Costa Jose Manuel2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b5.56,832026
224.Brand Sven2003Ried b. Kerzers5.56,919024
225.Yuille Noemi1999Ittigen5.57,631093
225.Stämpfli Michelle1999GrafenriedPrim. Grafenried - 5./6. Klasse5.57,631007
227.Etter Fabienne2000FräschelsPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b5.58,033013
228.Wüthrich Carla2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b5.58,233055
229.Frey Jay2000Kerzers5.58,332068
230.Frei Jay2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5c5.58,419005
231.Widmer Nadine1999GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse5.58,931013
232.Odermatt Nico Matthias1998KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b5.59,830009
233.Baumgartner Andri2003Murten5.59,934035
234.Blatter Sara1998Murten6.00,431049
235.Künzi David2003Ried b. Kerzers6.00,534074
236.Hug Angelina Joy2002Muntelier6.00,635068
237.Etter Lukas2003Ried b. Kerzers6.00,834048
238.Dübi Ramon2002Zürich6.01,334045
238.Fuchs Irina1998Gempenach6.01,331054
238.Taverna Sandro1999St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin6.01,330063
241.Blaser Lea2000JeussSchulkreis JLS - 5./6. Klasse6.01,433069
242.Thambythurai Priyanka1998Bern6.01,531088
243.Gutknecht Janine2001Ried b. KerzersPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.01,933061
244.Nussbaumer Noah1998Meyriez6.02,019075
244.Frasa Gwen2002Kerzers6.02,035060
244.Arnold Cédric Jan2003Brig6.02,034034
247.Lopes Aliandro1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5c6.02,119006
248.Zimmermann Tanja1999GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse6.02,231014
248.Schölly Maxime2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a6.02,232034
248.Wittwer Michelle2000Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.02,233038
251.Angehrn Jeremias2000Mittelhäusern6.02,532051
252.Städeli Yannis2002Hinterkappelen6.02,634097
253.Bürgy Nadine1999WallenbuchPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse6.02,819016
253.Wittwer Joël1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a6.02,830014
255.Wiedmer Cassandra1999KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c6.03,331023
256.Humbert Nathan2002Le MouretCS Le Mouret6.03,434065
257.Gebhard Julia1998FräschelsPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b6.03,631028
258.Schneider Jan2000GrafenriedPrim. Grafenried - 5./6. Klasse6.03,732015
259.Eltschinger Lisa2000HeitenriedAthletic Santoni6.03,833086
260.Repond Sophie2000Düdingen6.03,933118
261.Salvisberg Magdalena1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b6.04,331029
262.Hänzi Fabian2002Orpund6.04,419035
262.Etter Dario2002GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse6.04,434023
262.Herren Yannick2000SalvenachSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse6.04,432003
265.Fleury Alexandre2000St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin6.05,032064
266.Lüthi David2000Rubigen6.06,032085
267.Aebischer Noel2003FräschelsKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe6.06,634013
268.Stettler Seraina2001JeussSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse6.06,733005
269.Fuchs Cédric2000GempenachPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.07,032041
270.Nussbaumer Elia2000Meyriez6.07,119074
271.Petrov Ace2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b6.08,334010
272.Greuter Florim2003Kerzers6.08,434058
273.Egger René2000LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf6.08,732007
274.Krebs Nina2000Uttigen6.08,833101
275.Bitterli Léo2003Neuchâtel6.09,034036
276.Mattes Nina2000GrafenriedPrim. Grafenried - 5./6. Klasse6.09,233011
277.Bongni Lea2001GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse6.09,733039
278.Milz Alexandre2000Corcelles NE6.09,919045
279.Buri Jenni2002Murten6.10,035042
280.Hurni Moritz2002Gurbrü6.10,134067
281.Chanex Colin2001DelleyFSG St-Aubin6.10,332056
282.Werlen Stefanie1999Glis6.10,531092
283.Suter Malou2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b6.10,933029
284.Stähli Aaron2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b6.11,332030
284.Schütz Sarah2000Rüti b. Büren6.11,333120
286.Burn Philipp1998Adelboden6.11,430030
287.Baeriswyl Sven1998SalvenachSchulkreis JLS - 5./6. Klasse6.11,530020
288.Linder Clément2001Ins6.11,732084
288.Nadler Fabian2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b6.11,734009
290.Kolly Eva2003Le MouretCS Le Mouret6.11,835074
291.Müller Matea2000Bolligen6.12,533111
292.von Arx Thierry2003Schmitten FR6.12,834105
293.Bigler Andrina2002InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a6.13,135027
294.Jutzet Alain2002Le MouretCS Le Mouret6.13,534069
295.Bohnenblust Vadim2002Moudon6.13,934038
296.Schmutz Jano2002Gurmels6.14,034094
297.Lauper Fabrice2002Kallnach6.14,434075
297.Miranda Morreira Tiago2001GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse6.14,432024
299.Bütikofer Cédric2003Ersigen6.14,534042
300.Wetzel Moritz2003Kerzers6.14,934112
301.Dos Santos Correia2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a6.15,133019
302.Peiry Alicia2002TreyvauxCS Le Mouret6.15,235092
303.Rohner Jonas2000DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse6.15,332047
304.Frésard Luc2003Messen6.15,434053
305.Schöchli Leo2001Spiegel b. Bern6.15,632103
305.Trachsel Stefanie1998Kerzers6.15,631090
307.Wasserfallen Elia2002Kerzers6.15,934109
307.Fasel Lars2000DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse6.15,932046
309.Koch Gabriel2001UlmizPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.16,032042
309.Hänni Nelson2002Muntelier6.16,034064
311.Glauser Loric2002Cordast6.16,434117
312.Brülhart Camille1998KleinbösingenPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse6.16,519014
313.Portner Nico2002Aarberg6.16,634089
314.Hofmann Cyrill2000Murten6.17,232128
315.Stettler Melina2001JeussSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse6.17,333004
315.Sterchi Simon1999Gempenach6.17,330061
315.Jordi Jannik2002Boll6.17,334068
318.Lehner Léna2003Fribourg6.17,835081
319.Hurni Joël2002Gurbrü6.17,934066
320.Caloz Tiphanie1999CordastPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse6.18,031036
321.Delabays Elsa2002Grandvillard6.18,135112
321.Forster Evelyne1998GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse6.18,131011
323.Weber Noé2001BettlachEishockeyclub Zuchwil6.18,332117
324.Dias Dos Santos Catarina1998KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 6c6.18,431021
324.Gerber Dylan2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b6.18,434018
326.Oesch Valentin2003Schüpfen6.18,619049
326.Braun Damian2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a6.18,634005
328.Koch Mirjam2000UlmizPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.18,733064
329.Leuthardt Sara2000St. Ursen6.19,133105
330.Buntschu Ramon2000GuschelmuthPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse6.19,232038
330.Frey Malik2001Villarepos6.19,232069
332.Gerber Noah1999St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin6.19,430036
333.Hurni Timon2003GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse6.19,534004
334.Rothen Julian2000Ins6.19,632098
335.Robles Joël1999Biel/Bienne6.19,830056
336.Tschachtli Samantha1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a6.20,231035
337.Berger Debora1999RosshäusernPrimarschule Neuenegg - Klasse 5B6.20,319008
337.Schwab Sabrina1999Kerzers6.20,331084
337.Schärli Lena Anna2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b6.20,319002
340.Schwab Lara2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b6.20,433053
341.Konrad Lara1999Kerzers6.20,631069
341.Wettstein Dan Emanuel1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5c6.20,619007
343.De Kock Lotte2003Murten6.20,835047
344.Lehmann Leja1998LurtigenSchulkreis JLS - 5./6. Klasse6.20,931041
344.Zumofen Cyril2000Schmitten FR6.20,932127
346.Tschachtli Seraina2001Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.21,133037
347.Brunner Sabrina2001Meiringen6.21,333081
347.Vial Nicolas2003Le MouretCS Le Mouret6.21,334104
349.Hurni Noël2003GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse6.22,234003
350.Lacabra Sonia Lolita2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b6.22,433047
351.Glauser Livia1999CordastPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse6.22,531038
352.Martin Greg2002KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe6.23,034015
353.Gribi Alain2003Lengnau BE6.23,119033
353.Monnard Loïc2002Attalens6.23,134082
355.Zanatta Fabio1999Ins6.23,930069
356.Folly Marie2003Sugiez6.24,035058
357.Haas Joëlle1999Murten6.24,131063
358.Krebs Laura2000Uttigen6.24,233100
359.Wüthrich Noé2003Kerzers6.24,534113
360.Glauser Aurelien2001Murten6.24,832074
361.Lüthi Anna1999KleinbösingenPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse6.24,919018
362.Mosimann Janosch2003Kerzers6.25,119047
363.Piccolo Leandro Giorgio2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a6.25,334006
364.Pernet Alexandre2003St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin6.25,634087
365.Sergolin Nik2002Murten6.25,734095
365.Ten Busch Lea Carlotta2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b6.25,733015
367.Dummermuth Cynthia2000Greng6.26,033085
368.Benedict Valencia2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a6.26,133017
368.Schneiter Nicole2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a6.26,133022
368.Schlup Anja1999Rüti b. Büren6.26,131081
368.De Kock Noor2003Murten6.26,135048
368.Kilchör Samira2000CordastPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse6.26,133058
373.Lehmann Flavia1999Murten6.26,331098
373.Hefti Nathalie2002GlisLFT Oberwallis6.26,335067
375.Burri Dominique1998CordastPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse6.26,430017
376.Mosimann Simea2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b6.26,619081
376.Herren Alina2001UlmizPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.26,633062
378.Greuter Alice2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b6.26,733025
379.Günter Cyril2002Einigen6.27,034062
380.Thorens Léa2003Moudon6.27,335102
380.Schumacher Océane2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b6.27,333028
382.Gutknecht Elija2003Ried b. Kerzers6.27,634063
382.D'Amato Noel2003Kerzers6.27,634044
384.Aebischer Yannis2001UlmizPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.27,732039
385.Zehnder Shanna-Vanessa2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a6.27,933024
386.Etter Alina2000Murten6.28,133087
386.Bongni Matthias2003InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a6.28,134028
388.Tschachtli Sven2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b6.28,634020
389.Kündig Nick2002Gerlikon6.28,834073
390.Gschwandner Lilly2000NeueneggPrimarschule Neuenegg - Klasse 5B6.28,919009
391.Fund Nayeli1999Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.29,131020
392.Fund Eveline1999Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.29,231019
393.Bosshardt Maya2001Münsingen6.29,533079
394.Woodtli Sonja2003Ipsach6.29,935108
394.Marti Sandro1998Kallnach6.29,930049
396.Wasserfallen Michael2000Kerzers6.30,032116
396.Mazotti Nana Viktoria2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5b6.30,033014
398.Schafer Manuel1999LurtigenSchulkreis JLS - 5./6. Klasse6.30,130022
399.von Känel Oliver Marcin2003Lyss6.30,234107
400.Güntert Marilou Shoshone2001Orvin6.30,733092
400.Losey Margaux2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b6.30,733048
402.Herren Nina-Maria2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b6.31,233045
402.Currat Nicolas2001Le MouretCS Le Mouret6.31,232058
402.Tschachtli Pascal2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a6.31,232037
405.Bachmann Vanessa1998KleinbösingenPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse6.31,519011
406.Moser Rebecca1999FräschelsPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a6.31,631033
406.Schwab Audrey2001GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse6.31,633042
406.Bönzli Chantal2001Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.31,633031
409.Gerber Nina2003AlleGerber's Team6.32,035062
410.Stöckli Catharina2003Freiburg6.32,235099
410.Pürro Jan1999DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse6.32,230026
412.Eicher Astrid1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b6.32,331025
413.Brauen Michelle2003GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse6.32,535005
414.Pellegrini Luca1999CordastPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse6.33,030019
414.Sergolin Alessia1999Murten6.33,031085
416.Wyden Yannick2003Gurbrü6.33,134114
416.Siffert Estelle2000La Roche FRCS Le Mouret6.33,133122
418.Wüstefeld Lukas2001Liebistorf6.33,232120
418.Weilenmann Simon2003Aegerten6.33,234111
418.Streit Sven2002Neuenegg6.33,234099
421.Feller Nils2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a6.33,332031
422.Baumann Sophie2002Jeuss6.33,535036
423.Favre-Swars Louise2003Ecublens VDJules et Louise6.33,735054
424.Giacomotti Alessio2002Sugiez6.34,034056
425.Balmer Rahel2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a6.34,633016
426.Hayoz Marine2000Villarepos6.35,033094
427.Escher Lilian2001UlmizPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.35,233060
428.Sterchi Sarah2001GempenachPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.35,433068
429.Weber Philippe2001Würenlos6.35,632118
430.Brügger Diego2001Kirchdorf BE6.36,032053
431.Frei Aline1998SalvenachSchulkreis JLS - 5./6. Klasse6.36,531040
432.Steck Tim2003Sugiez6.36,719058
433.von Planta Silvana2002Schattdorf6.37,835116
434.Kiener Livia2002KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe6.37,935017
434.Bajramoski Demir1999Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.37,930007
436.Jornod Leonie2003Murten6.38,035072
437.Konrad Nicolas2003Kerzers6.38,134071
438.Schmidiger Selina2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b6.38,535012
438.Frei Justin2001Kerzers6.38,532066
440.Lerch Sandro2003Courgevaux6.38,834078
441.Ten Busch Sarah2003KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b6.38,935013
442.Schorro Lea2001LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf6.39,619087
442.Griot Kay2003Rosshäusern6.39,634059
444.Eggli Lara2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b6.39,833044
445.Stauffer Elisa2003Finsterhennen6.39,935114
446.Schwab Luzia2002FräschelsKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe6.40,035020
447.Frank Stella2003Kerzers6.40,235059
447.Vaucher Chloé2003Cudrefin6.40,235105
449.Temperli Simon2003St-Blaise6.40,434101
450.Bühler Noah2000Kerzers6.40,532054
451.Spahr Cindy2001St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin6.40,833124
452.Catalini Jessica2003Murten6.41,035044
453.Kuslys Flavia2002Gwatt (Thun)6.41,335076
454.Spahr Ewan2002St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin6.41,434096
455.Habenicht Malena2001KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a6.41,533056
456.Kessler Jasmine2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a6.41,933057
457.Frésard Fabian2000Messen6.42,132067
458.Kuslys Lara2002Gwatt (Thun)6.42,735077
459.Egger Anna2000LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf6.43,033006
460.Steinemann Mira2000Marly6.43,133125
461.Fleury Aurélie2002St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin6.43,335057
462.Plyusnin Rostislav2002KerzersNiederried6.43,834088
462.Veloso Sabrina1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b6.43,831024
464.Chérix Quentin1999Lausanne6.43,930031
465.Kutin Aris2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b6.44,032019
465.Ackermann Melanie2001Kleingurmels6.44,033072
467.Cunha Margarida1999Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.44,431018
468.Marti Marcel2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b6.44,534008
469.Laubscher Nadja2000Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.44,633035
470.Bürgi Elena2001Ueberstorf6.44,933082
471.Trachsel Alina2003Gümmenen6.45,935103
471.Wyss Florence1998WallenbuchPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse6.45,919020
473.Bosshardt Hannah2003Münsingen6.46,035038
474.Etter Michèle1999FräschelsPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b6.46,431026
474.Domingues Fabio2001Ried b. KerzersPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.46,432040
476.Frei Sascha2003Kerzers6.46,634052
477.Moretto Leonie Gina2003Ulmiz6.46,735089
478.Rothen Sarina2001LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf6.47,433009
479.Nippel Fabienne2003Kerzers6.47,535091
480.Schwab Anna1999Kallnach6.47,631083
480.Leu Chiara2001Kleinbösingen6.47,633104
482.Lüthi Dominic1999KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a6.47,930016
483.Le Cruer Franck2002St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin6.48,434076
484.Offner Vanessa1999Galmiz6.48,531100
485.Gass Andreas2003InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a6.48,734030
486.Egger Céline2000LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf6.49,233007
487.Corbetti Vinicio2002GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse6.49,634022
488.von Heydebrand Ludmilla2002Siselen BE6.49,735106
488.Zumofen Ramon2003Schmitten FR6.49,734116
488.Wattinger Matthias2002Kerzers6.49,734110
491.Brandt Ramona2001Ried b. KerzersPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.50,133059
491.Fuchs Elena2000Albligen6.50,133088
493.Genoud Rémy2002Le MouretCS Le Mouret6.50,534055
494.Brechbühl Lara2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a6.50,733018
495.von Heydebrand Julian2003Siselen BE6.50,934106
496.Burn Sebastian2000Adelboden6.51,432055
497.Macheret Valentin2002Botterens6.51,634080
498.Ruffieux Laurent2002GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse6.53,434025
499.Blaser Loïc2003Murten6.53,634037
499.Ramseier Yannik1998GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse6.53,630005
501.Vuilleumier Camille2002Mont-Soleil6.53,835107
502.Temperli Raphael2001St-Blaise6.53,932109
503.Zgraggen Sarina2002Courgevaux6.54,035110
504.Stuber Timon-Elie2000KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a6.54,232036
505.Maurer Lea Milena1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a6.54,331032
505.Mauron Valentine2003Villars-sur-Glâne6.54,335113
507.Hasan Gian1999Fräschelskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c6.54,630008
508.Fonseca Nunes Daniela1998CordastPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse6.54,831037
508.Kaltenrieder Hans1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a6.54,830013
508.Hofer Sophie2000AgriswilPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse6.54,833063
511.Düscher Mike2003InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a6.54,934029
512.Thomas Florent2002Neuchâtel6.55,334102
513.Binggeli Sarah1999KleinbösingenPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse6.55,619013
514.Marti Nicola2001Kallnach6.55,732087
515.Laireiter Mia2002Strengelbach6.56,235080
516.Felder Seraphina2003Hinterkappelen6.56,535055
517.Jungo Stefan2000KleinbösingenPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf6.56,632010
518.Scherer Sophie2003InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a6.56,835030
519.Jendly Giulia2002Düdingen6.57,535070
520.Mihalik Selina2001Belp6.57,719044
521.Monnard Gaël2000Attalens6.58,132089
522.Jornod Anina1999Murten6.58,431068
523.Salvisberg Michelle1998GuschelmuthPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse6.58,731039
524.Lüthi Jasmine2000Rubigen6.59,733107
525.Saam Nathan2001Neuchâtel7.00,932101
526.Baumgartner Carla2001Murten7.01,733075
526.Freiburghaus Romina2000Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c7.01,733034
528.Borcard Lucas2001Villars-sur-Glâne7.01,919066
529.Linder Aline Stephanie2002Spiegel b. Bern7.02,735083
530.Silva Matilde2002Peseux7.04,635098
530.Reghif Jonathan2001Châtel-St-Denis7.04,632095
532.Monney Mathieu2003Courgevaux7.04,834083
533.Herren Michelle2002LurtigenSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse7.05,635001
534.Gauch Fabia2001Düdingen7.05,733089
535.Guillaume Dimitri2003Bern7.06,034061
536.Kaltenrieder Armela1999KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a7.06,231031
537.Etter Damian2002Kerzers7.06,634047
538.Hurni Lea2002Lurtigen7.07,235069
538.Gutknecht Lorena1999Ried b. Kerzers7.07,231061
540.Christen Sabrina1998Büchslen7.07,931052
541.Delabays Lauriane1998Grandvillard7.08,231097
542.von Känel Nikolas Grzegorz2001Lyss7.08,832115
543.Tolaj Edona2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a7.10,533023
544.Rauber Joeline2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a7.10,633021
544.Buntschu Leandro2002Cordast7.10,634041
546.Bühler Josias1998Kerzers7.10,730029
547.Haddadi Masamir1999GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse7.11,131012
548.Bücheler Chiara2002Kerzers7.11,935040
549.Hutter Christoph1998Zuzwil BE7.12,230041
550.Cosandier Noemi2000Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c7.12,333032
551.Devicoski Ebru1998DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse7.12,431042
552.Etter Vivienne2003Ried b. Kerzers7.12,735053
553.Governo Inês2002Kerzers7.13,435064
553.Herrmann Joel1999KerzersKGPS Kerzers - Klasse 4a7.13,430015
555.Weber Laura1999NeueneggPrimarschule Neuenegg - Klasse 5B7.13,619010
556.Lopes Barbara2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b7.14,133026
557.Bula Mirja Mattea2003Kallnach7.14,335041
558.Baechler Devin1998LiebistorfPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse7.15,119012
558.Hayoz Lukas1998LiebistorfPrimarschule Liebistorf - 6. Klasse7.15,119017
560.Spätig Jonas2003InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a7.15,934032
561.Fenner Elena2002Kerzers7.16,235056
562.Musu Luca2003Kerzers7.16,419083
562.Meyer Caroline2001CourtamanAC Murten7.16,433109
564.Hartmann Mia2001Port7.17,033093
565.Maeder Annalea2002Ried b. KerzersPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse7.17,835031
566.Duarte Mariana2002Kerzers7.18,435051
567.Mathys Jeamie-Lee Lisa2003Kerzers7.18,735084
568.Salvisberg Philipp2003KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b7.19,934011
569.von Planta Chiara2003Schattdorf7.20,735115
570.Schwaar Milena Carmen2003Wileroltigen7.21,635097
571.Brügger Loris2003Mühledorf BE7.22,034040
572.Tschachtli Michelle2003Kerzers7.22,935104
573.Kramer Celina2002GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse7.23,835023
573.Nussbaum Céline2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b7.23,833049
575.Wettstein Jael2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b7.24,035015
576.Landolf Céline2001Ostermundigen7.24,133103
577.Minovski Tijana2003Kerzers7.24,335088
578.Galtschinski Wassilij2002Kerzers7.24,434054
579.Portmann Anna2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b7.24,535011
580.Pfister Patricia1998Wengi b. Büren7.26,931077
581.Gribi Danielle1999Lengnau BE7.27,219034
582.Scheuner Isabelle2000St. AntoniAthletic Santoni7.27,733119
583.Silva Sara2000Peseux7.27,933123
584.Christen Vanessa2003Büchslen7.28,335111
585.Zbären Mischa2002Büren an der Aare7.28,619064
586.Müller Moira2003Bolligen7.28,735090
587.Jenni Emanuel2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b7.29,034007
588.Guedes Barbosa Venessa Sofia1999Peseux7.30,031059
589.Moser Patricia2002FräschelsKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe7.30,235018
590.Leuthardt Melanie2003St. Ursen7.30,435082
590.Hürlimann Saphira2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3a7.30,435009
592.Rais Raphaël2003Bassinssportliberty.com7.30,734090
593.Locher Alexia2000Châtel-St-Denis7.33,133106
594.Thayalan Nhivethiga1998KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 5a7.33,431034
595.Müri Sven2003GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse7.33,834024
596.Rohrbach Selina2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b7.34,333051
597.Guerry Mathilde1999St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin7.34,531060
598.Mader Leo2003Gempenach7.35,819043
599.Lüthi Sara2001LiebistorfPS Gurmels - 4. Klasse Liebistorf7.36,733008
599.Schuler Tristan2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b7.36,734019
601.Locher Benjamin2002Châtel-St-Denis7.37,234079
602.Wohlhauser Thierry1999LurtigenSchulkreis JLS - 5./6. Klasse7.37,930023
603.Tschannen Denis2003Gurmels7.38,934103
604.Fuchs Jael2002Albligen7.39,435061
605.Burri Pascal1999CordastPrimarschule Cordast - 5./6. Klasse7.39,730018
606.Merian Celine2002Salvenach7.42,035087
607.La Spina Selena2003Worben7.42,435078
608.Kocher Lynn2000JeussSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse7.42,633003
609.Hüberli Amanda2001JeussSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse7.43,833002
610.Christen Natacha2002Büchslen7.44,135045
611.Böni Joy2003GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse7.45,035004
612.Freiburghaus Savina1998KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b7.45,131027
613.Tolaj Rinora2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b7.46,635021
614.Kostic Jovana1998DüdingenPrimarschule Düdingen - 5. Klasse7.48,231043
615.Thambythurai Anrushen2000Bern7.48,332110
616.Christen Tatjana2000Büchslen7.49,233083
617.Kühne Tamina2001Murten7.50,233102
618.Kuslys Julia1999Gwatt (Thun)7.51,631071
619.Gugelmann Salomé2002St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin7.52,235065
620.Krasniqi Pranvera2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b7.52,633046
621.Ammeti Shemsije2002KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe7.55,135016
622.Salihaj Melissa2003KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe7.55,235019
623.Brenzikofer Céline2002Münsingen7.55,435039
623.Flück Christian2002JeussSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse7.55,434001
625.Sigrist Lara2002GolatenPrimarschule Golaten - 1. - 6. Klasse7.57,335006
626.Hilty Lynn2001Kerzers7.57,919037
627.Guerry Pierre2003St-Aubin FRFSG St-Aubin7.59,034060
628.Schölly Héloïse2003Kerzers7.59,435095
629.Dufaux Joël Luc2002Kerzers7.59,934046
630.Sterjova Monika2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b8.01,633054
631.Petrova Victoria2000KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b8.01,833050
632.Mader Linda2001GempenachPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse8.03,533066
633.Längle Lucas2001Würenlos8.03,732083
634.Ferreira Fabio2003Kerzers8.05,134051
634.Kramer Jessica2000UlmizPrimarschule ABGRU - 3./4. Klasse8.05,133065
636.Schafer Noah2002JeussSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse8.05,734002
637.Jutzet Anne2003Le MouretCS Le Mouret8.06,335073
638.Santamaria Luca2003Ried b. Kerzers8.06,419051
639.Schmid Jessica1998KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 6b8.07,331030
639.Züttel Luis2002KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b8.07,334012
641.Vogler Dorian2002KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe8.10,734017
642.Lütt Melina2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 3b8.14,033027
643.Straub Morgane2002Sonceboz-Sombeval8.14,435101
644.Brechbühl Simon2003KerzersKerzers/Fräschels - Klasse Basisstufe8.15,334014
645.Currat Sarah2003Essert FRCS Le Mouret8.15,435046
646.Schorer Amélie2003Kallnach8.16,035096
647.Menchini Noémi2003Kerzers8.17,835086
648.Betticher Sarah2002Bourguillon8.18,619023
649.Salvisberg Anna Elisabeth2001KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 4b8.19,133052
650.Chowdhury Oana2001GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse8.19,533040
651.Köhler Anna2002JeussSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse8.19,735002
652.La Spina Tamara2002Worben8.20,835079
653.Krattiger Andrea-Michelle2001Kerzers8.23,633099
654.Corbetti Ramona2001GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse8.31,333041
655.Viol Olivia2003KerzersPrimarschule Kerzers - Klasse 2b8.31,935014
655.Bula Chajenne2002GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse8.31,935022
657.Ruffieux Anja2003GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse8.35,835025
658.Mohr Mia2003GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse8.38,135024
659.Muralt Patrick2001Gurmels8.50,132092
660.Deubel Kim2000Kerzerskgps Kerzers/Fräschels - Klasse 4c8.53,133033
661.Di Giacopo Tabea2002Kerzers8.54,335050
662.Favre Laurence2002InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a9.01,935028
663.Dos Santos Rodrigo2001GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse9.18,532023
664.Moosmann Taima2002SalvenachSalvenach - 3./4. Klasse9.24,535003
665.Trachsel Janka2001Murten9.41,933127
666.von Aesch Lara2003GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse9.55,635026
667.Ganaj Dajana2002InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a10.06,335029
668.Saam Léna2003Neuchâtel10.09,235093
669.Jakob Noah2003InsPrimarschule Ins - Klasse 2a11.17,934031



0,3 km Overall (488 Läufer)

RangNameJahrgangOrtTeamLaufzeitStartnummer
1.Naki Joel2004Fribourg0.56,536051
2.Guillebeau Noël2004Tafers1.00,536024
3.Offner Yannic2004GalmizPrimarschule Galmiz - 1. - 3. Klasse1.02,136001
4.Stadelmann Yaël2005Schmitten FR1.03,837073
4.Uebersax Jean-Luc2004Murten1.03,836074
6.Moser Simon2004Düdingen1.04,536048
7.Weber Maëlle2004BettlachGym Biel/Bienne1.04,837082
8.Kaeser Silvan2004St. AntoniAthletic Santoni1.05,236032
9.Lauper Nelia2004Kallnach1.05,337041
10.Laciga Jan2004Kerzers1.06,236040
11.Günter Gael2004Einigen1.06,636025
12.Currat Marie2004Le MouretCS Le Mouret1.06,937012
13.Liechti Linus2004Gurbrü1.07,036042
14.Dick Mirea2004KerzersJugi Muntelier1.07,837015
15.Ryser Yoel2004Kerzers1.08,236057
16.Friedli Jaimee2004Ulmiz1.08,837019
17.Köhli Flavio2004Kallnach1.09,036035
18.Thorens Rémi2004Moudon1.09,836071
19.Hurni Lars2004Lurtigen1.09,936029
20.Rothe Cécile Louisa2005Kerzers1.10,237062
21.Menzi Louise2004Bern1.10,537049
21.Laborde Arthur2004Neuchâtel1.10,536039
21.Gutknecht Aurel2004Ried b. Kerzers1.10,536026
24.Mosimann Alain2004Worben1.10,836049
24.Richner Stephanie2004Courgevaux1.10,837059
24.Arn Noël2004Fräschels1.10,836005
27.Binggeli Simona2004Steffisburg1.11,037005
28.Krähenbühl Adina2004Kerzers1.11,137039
29.Kolodziej Maciek2004Schachen LU1.11,536036
30.Wyden Jonas2004Gurbrü1.11,936077
31.Insom Bereket2005Täuffelen1.12,536030
32.Gosteli Laura2004Uetikon am See1.12,637024
33.Schnyder Leo2005La Neuveville001-Q1.12,736081
34.Suter Lenny2005Kerzers1.12,936070
35.Gasser Leonie2004Murten1.13,237021
35.Arn Cedric2004Fräschels1.13,236004
37.Jung Jessica2004Pieterlen1.13,337035
38.Amato Laura2004Gümligen1.13,837001
39.Liaudat Jessica2004La Tour-de-Peilz1.14,037042
40.Schnyder Cecilia2004Kerzers1.14,137067
40.Aeby Mathis2005Fétigny1.14,136002
42.Bürgy Til2005Düdingen1.14,336013
42.Herren Roman2005LurtigenJLS1.14,336028
44.Zbinden Janis2004Bösingen1.14,736078
44.Bongni Alec2005Galmiz1.14,736008
46.Jampen Maéva2004Kerzers1.14,837032
46.Gämperle Kevin2006Ins1.14,838025
48.Christen Gina2004Büchslen1.15,037011
49.Schnyder Saskia2004Detligen1.15,437068
50.Bühler Flurina Sofia2004Kerzers1.15,537008
51.Portner Loic2006Aarberg1.15,638056
52.Rohner David2004Düdingen1.16,236056
53.Wasserfallen Annina2004Kerzers1.16,537081
53.Braig Lorenz2005Gurbrü1.16,536010
53.Chérix Florian2004Lausanne1.16,536017
56.Jeanneret Gil2004Corminboeuf1.17,136031
57.Brunner Julia2004Meiringen1.17,337007
58.Gehrig Selina2004Kerzers1.17,437022
59.Wüstefeld David2004Liebistorf1.17,636076
60.Testa Alessia2005Kerzers1.17,737076
61.Bütikofer Noel2005Ersigen1.18,336014
61.Berner Julian2004Erlach1.18,336007
63.von Arx Sébastien2005Schmitten FR1.18,536075
64.Mügeli Saskia2004Murten1.18,637051
65.Marti Corinne2004Kallnach1.18,837047
66.Gerber Laura2004Kerzers1.18,937023
67.Angehrn Benjamin2004Mittelhäusern1.19,036003
68.Meier Fynn2004Ipsach1.19,136044
69.Rindlisbacher Olivia2006Giffers1.19,439053
70.Oswald Marco2005Gurmels1.19,536053
71.Stauffer Anna2005Finsterhennen1.19,737093
72.Gremaud Elsa2005La Roche FR1.19,837088
72.Perisset Arnaud2004Domdidier1.19,836054
72.Straub Colin2005Sonceboz-Sombeval1.19,836068
75.Felder Timo2004Müntschemier1.19,936022
75.Pfister Yannik2005Grossaffoltern1.19,936055
77.Vancardo Vanessa2005Granges-Paccot1.20,237079
77.Aubert Kilian2005Schüpfen1.20,236006
79.Lefèvre Amélie2004Lugnorre1.20,337089
80.Jenni Fabian2006Oberwil b. Büren1.20,538037
81.Steiner Robin2004Hindelbank1.20,736065
81.Zumwald Noé2004Schmitten FR1.20,736079
83.Schnidrig Liah2005Ried b. Kerzers1.20,837066
84.Hess Anaëlle2005Meyriez1.20,937028
85.Binggeli Emma2004Grandsoncrazy runers1.21,037004
86.Ceballos Linus2004Müntschemier1.21,236016
87.Eggli Dominic2004Kerzers1.21,536020
87.Kocher Laurin2005Dieterswil1.21,536034
89.Zumwald Laurine2006Schmitten FR1.21,639073
89.Portmann Michèle2004Kerzers1.21,637057
91.Hefti Vivienne2005GlisLFT Oberwallis1.21,937027
92.Hurni Emilie2004Gurbrü1.22,037031
93.Ziehli Sarina2005Lobsigen1.22,137086
94.Pernet Anastacia2004St-Aubin FR1.22,337056
94.Brenzikofer Alwin2004Mittelhäusern1.22,336011
96.Schrauder Amielle2004Kerzers1.22,637070
97.Schafroth Leon2005Ipsach1.22,736058
98.Scherer Aline2005Plaffeien1.22,837063
98.Pulver Franziska2004NiederscherliLCA BÄRN1.22,837058
100.Wieser Dan2005St. Ursen1.23,119078
100.Meer Noel2005Kappelen1.23,136043
100.Gerber Laura2006AlleGerber's Team1.23,139035
103.Wiesendanger Fabienne2004Kerzers1.23,237084
104.Schorderet Nicole2004Treycovagnes1.23,537069
104.Nienhüser Luana Mira2004Belp1.23,537055
106.Spaggiari Angela2005Belp1.23,637072
106.Fankhauser Joëlle2004Niederried b. Kallnach1.23,637018
108.Streit Nuria2004Neuenegg1.23,837074
108.Rolli Shania2005Tavannes1.23,837061
110.Spahr Théo2004St-Aubin FR1.23,936063
111.Billieux Julie2004Neuchâtel1.24,037003
112.Bourquin Yona2005Neuchâtel1.24,136009
113.Dick Leana2004Gurbrü1.24,337014
114.Kündig Jil2004Gerlikon1.24,437040
115.Schwaar Larina Salome2005Wileroltigen1.24,537071
115.Brenzikofer Patrice2004Münsingen1.24,536012
115.Känel Janis2004Lyss1.24,536033
118.Degoumois Morgane2005Meyriez1.24,637013
119.Niederberger Lenny2005Plaffeien1.24,836080
120.Känel Jaël2005Lyss1.25,137036
121.Decoppet Maxime2004Grandson1.25,536018
122.Baumann Jan2006Kerzers1.25,638004
123.Cecchin Esmeralda2005Fräschels1.25,737010
124.Souissi Yanis Amir2005Kerzers1.26,036062
125.Niederberger Joy2005Plaffeien1.26,237091
125.Rohrbach Anina2006Ortschwaben1.26,239054
127.Fahrni Jannis2005Lohn-Ammannsegg1.26,419079
127.Friedli Lani2006Ulmiz1.26,439031
129.Fankhauser Jesse2006Niederried b. Kallnach1.26,538020
130.Städeli Flavio2004Hinterkappelen1.26,636064
131.Steiner Sophie2006Grossaffoltern1.27,039065
132.Koller Nadine2005Kerzers1.27,637038
132.Schmitz Joël2006Suberg1.27,638062
134.Luginbühl Fiona2005Kerzers1.28,137044
135.Jordi Nadine2005Boll1.28,437033
136.Marti Marco2006Kallnach1.28,538046
137.Blaser David2006Murten1.28,738008
138.Dörnte Katinka2006Murten1.29,139018
138.Affolter Mike2006Kerzershopp yb1.29,138002
140.Marti Jasmin2005Kerzers1.29,337048
141.Moorthy Govinthapillai2005Frutigen1.29,837090
142.Jost Anouk2005Gümligen1.30,037034
143.Augsburger Jaël Mara2006Ins1.30,439074
144.Eggli Natalie2006Kerzers1.30,639021
145.Kostezer Jonas2005Bern1.30,836037
146.Stucki Amélie Sophie2005Kallnach1.30,937075
147.Menzi Charles2006Bern1.31,138050
147.Hauser Kilian2005Kerzers1.31,136027
149.Wüthrich Vianne2005Kerzers1.31,337085
149.Vanina Pavel2006Courgevaux1.31,338073
149.Horner Pinheiro Bianka2005Carouge GE1.31,337029
152.Etter Melissa2005Kerzers1.31,837017
153.Dummermuth Shanaia2006Greng1.32,039019
154.Frey Léane2006Villarepos1.32,539030
155.Jeanneret Anaïs2006Corminboeuf1.32,639041
155.Di Giacopo Janis2005Kerzers1.32,636019
157.Amstad Sarina2006Ins1.32,839003
158.Aeby Elodie2006Fétigny1.33,039001
159.Brenzikofer Mika2006Mittelhäusern1.33,638010
160.Käser Erin2004Chez-le-Bart1.33,737037
161.Huguenin Auréliane2005Chez-le-Bart1.34,137030
162.Eggli Oliver2005Winistorf1.34,436021
162.Feuz Raelle2007Kerzers1.34,439027
164.Leuenberger Gian2005Kerzers1.34,836041
165.Luginbühl Michelle2005Kerzers1.35,137045
165.Etter Sandro2006Galmiz1.35,138019
167.Scarpati Nolwen Rose2007MoratNolwen Rose1.35,239075
167.Zwahlen Jill Vivien2004Treiten1.35,219084
169.Moser Damian2006Düdingen1.35,338052
169.Müller Joep2005Marly1.35,336050
171.Fuss Michelle2005Kallnach1.35,437020
172.Castillo Thöni Nicolas2005Kerzers1.35,836015
173.Chambettaz Lucie2004Rossens FR1.35,937087
173.Bürgler Elea2005Albligen1.35,937009
175.Schmitz Cédric2004Suberg1.36,136059
176.Tschachtli Til2004Kerzers1.36,336072
177.Wetzel Rhea2005Kerzers1.36,537083
178.Trachsel Annika2006Gümmenen1.36,839069
179.Fey Melanie2007Murten1.37,139028
180.Müller Larisa2005Freiburg1.37,237052
181.Schneuwly Lea2005Liebistorf1.37,537092
181.Niederhauser Malik2005Kerzers1.37,536052
183.Currat Elise2006Essert FR1.37,939016
184.Arni Maleen2005Burgdorf1.38,437002
185.Hägi Debora2005Niederweningen1.39,037026
186.Marti Lea2006Thörishaus1.39,439047
187.Stauffer Emilia2006Muntelier1.39,539062
188.Gauderon Luana2007Courlevon1.39,739034
189.Valentino Mirco2006Galmiz1.40,238072
190.Steiner Maurice2007Grossaffoltern1.40,638067
191.Liaudat Alexia2007La Tour-de-Peilz1.41,039045
192.Belk Lena Mari2007Kerzers1.41,139008
193.Blanc Alisha2005Kerzers1.41,737006
194.Rohrbach Jaëlle2004Kerzers1.41,937060
195.Bürgler Alina2007Albligen1.42,039013
196.Mathys Luc2006Kerzers1.42,138048
197.Neuhaus Annina2004Wallenried1.42,637053
198.Thambythurai Santhosh2006Bern1.42,738069
199.Frauendorfer Rufus2008Murten1.42,938023
200.Bärtschi Mika2006Mühleberg1.43,438003
201.Egger Alina2004Murten1.43,537016
202.Zuber Noé2006AlleFSG Alle1.44,238077
202.Blanc Thierry2007Kerzers1.44,238007
204.Conca Luc2007Faoug1.44,538015
205.Moretto Elia Nando2006Ulmiz1.44,938051
205.Gehrig Dominic2007Kerzers1.44,938026
207.Bodmer Luca2006Laupen BELC Thomas Fehr1.45,338009
207.Bettler Nico2007Kerzers1.45,338005
209.Haag Yannick2006Marly1.45,438030
210.Schneuwly Sophie2005Murten1.45,637065
210.Moser Emilia2007Abtwil AG1.45,639050
212.Maurer Thimothy2006Liebefeld1.45,840015
213.Hunkeler Yann2006Kerzers1.46,338034
214.Tschannen Cédric2005Gurmels1.46,636073
215.Egger Samuel2007La NeuvevilleAdrenalin1.46,738018
216.Stornaiuolo Mattia2006Jeuss1.47,138068
217.Zaugg Timon Jonas2007Wynigen1.47,338076
218.Trüssel Delia2005Sugiez1.47,937078
219.Dederichs Niklas2006Thunall blacks1.48,338078
220.Lirgg Maëlia2005Kerzers1.48,537043
221.Ferreira Chiara2006Kerzers1.50,039026
222.Krättli Lars Alessandro2007Kerzers1.50,438041
223.Schnyder Julia2006Kerzers1.51,039058
224.Hefti Milena2007GlisLFT Oberwallis1.51,639037
225.Goldbeck Mathis2007Courgevaux1.52,938028
226.Marti Janis2007Ersigen1.53,038045
227.Stöckli Francisca2007Freiburg1.54,639078
228.Moser Judith2004Täuffelen1.55,037050
229.Marti Rafael2006ThunMartis1.55,438047
230.Hackel Claudio2007Mümliswil1.55,738031
231.Aeby Sven2008Düdingen1.55,938001
232.Hug Fiona2006Ittigen1.56,639039
233.Steffen Amelie2007Murten1.57,239063
234.Berner Sarina2006Erlach1.57,939009
235.Rytz Joel2007Ins1.58,138060
236.Schärli Elio2006Kerzers1.58,238061
237.Mathys Shawn Eric2007Kerzers1.58,738049
238.Brändli Nila2006Villarepos1.59,039011
239.Felder Annasophia2006Hinterkappelen2.01,139023
240.Steffen Tabea2006Lengnau BE2.01,539064
241.Gabathuler Cheyenne2007Murten2.02,739033
241.Baumann Joëlle2007JegenstorfJoPa2.02,739007
243.Kolodziej Filip2007Schachen LU2.03,638040
244.Peiry Romain2007Treyvaux2.03,738055
245.Perisset Alicia2007Domdidier2.04,839052
246.Aubert Floriane2007Schüpfen2.05,139004
247.Lirgg Célien2007Kerzers2.05,238043
247.Heubi Elin2007Münchenwiler2.05,239038
249.Braig Kaira Maria2007Gurbrü2.05,439010
250.Dürner Céline2006Aarberg2.05,639020
251.Huguenin Alix2007Chez-le-Bart2.05,839040
252.Testa Luana2007Kerzers2.07,139067
252.Schnyder Noah2008La Neuveville001-Q2.07,138080
252.Barattiero Desire2006Courgevaux2.07,139005
255.Scherer Ilenia2007Plaffeien2.07,939057
256.Hayoz Melanie2006Kleinbösingen2.08,439036
257.Curty Eline2006Murten2.09,339017
258.Schneuwly Samuel2008Murten2.09,738064
259.Mitrovic Eva2007Murten2.10,239049
260.Wüthrich Elea2007Moutier2.12,239072
261.Radelfinger Jarno2008Muntelier2.13,338057
262.Stucki Anne-Julie2007Kallnach2.13,939066
263.Flückiger Andrin2008Murten2.14,038022
264.Mosimann Silvan2006Worben2.14,438053
265.Kündig Lisa2006Gerlikon2.15,439044
266.Schwab Liana2007Kerzers2.16,139077
267.Schrauder Jorina2006Kerzers2.16,439059
268.Albrecht Arille2006Cordast2.19,439002
269.Buchs Loïc2007Düdingen2.20,038012
270.Bärtschi Annika2008Buttenried2.20,839006
271.Rychen Celine2008Bern2.24,239055
272.Neuhaus Andri2007Wallenried2.28,738054
273.Cellini Alessandro2008Kerzers2.28,940012
274.Schwery Sascha2008Biel/BienneSchwery Consulting2.29,738081
275.Castillo Thöni Mark2008Kerzers2.29,838014
276.Bühler Anna2007Kerzers2.30,639012
277.Hurni Mika2008EpsachVAKI2.30,838035
278.Buhler Noa2008Bassecourt2.31,138013
278.Schneuwly Yara2007Liebistorf2.31,139076
280.Marti Lynn2008Thörishaus2.31,639048
281.Suomela Julia2008Peseux2.32,339079
282.Wüstefeld Salome2007Liebistorf2.33,639071
283.Kohler Ron2008Rizenbach2.37,538039
284.Bringhen Sebastian2008RizenbachBirdbookrunners2.37,638011
285.Tschui Lucie2008Wabern2.37,839070
286.Schafroth Paula2007Ipsach2.38,839056
287.Moser Matteo2005Abtwil AG2.39,636047
288.Jeanneret Lena Lou2007Zürich2.42,639042
289.Ceballos Emilie2007Müntschemier2.44,639015
290.Felder Zoé2007Müntschemier2.45,339024
291.Frank Florina2008Kerzers2.45,739029
292.Ferbitz Malou2007Steffisburg2.48,740013
293.Schwab Arwen2008Bern2.49,639060
294.Luginbühl Simon2008Kerzers2.52,538044
295.Etter Joy2008Ried b. Kerzers2.55,739022
296.Oswald Chiara2008Gurmels2.57,239051
297.Jost Naomi2008Gümligen2.59,639043
298.Lebrun Lennard2008Kerzers2.59,738042
299.Schneider Nils2007Kerzers3.01,638063
300.Zbären Damian2004Büren an der Aare3.06,319062
301.Lehmann Cordian2004Murten3.13,419040
302.Aeschbacher Fabrice2005Laupen BE3.14,619021
303.Aeschlimann Luis Finn2004Düdingen3.15,019022
304.Hurni Yann2004Gurbrü3.16,419039
304.Milz Julien2004Corcelles NE3.16,419046
306.Flury Lenia2005Pieterlen3.18,019068
307.Ruch Fynn2009Murten3.20,838059
308.Oesch Dimitri2005Schüpfen3.21,019048
309.Frauchiger Lukas2004Worben3.21,219032
310.Lopez Chiara2005St-PrexTEAM INFOHOME3.21,519041
311.Mauron Cynthia2006Düdingen3.23,540004
312.von Känel Philip2006ScharnachtalBVK3.27,040008
313.Zbären Jelina2005Büren an der Aare3.27,319063
314.Baeriswyl Jaël2006Wünnewil3.33,240002
315.Canedo Maribel2009Volketswil3.34,939014
316.Leuthardt Vanessa2004St. Ursen3.38,719073
317.Aeschbacher Anna-Sophia2007Laupen BE3.40,640001
318.Rindlisbacher Michael2007Giffers3.41,538058
319.Hägi Julian2007Niederweningen3.44,738032
319.Trüssel Lucien2007Sugiez3.44,738070
321.Roth Chiara2005Kerzers3.45,919050
322.Dufaux Julien Fynn2008Kerzers3.46,038016
323.Steck Nina2006Sugiez3.48,340007
324.Frauchiger Alissa2006Worben3.49,040003
325.Schrag Alana2007Plaffeien4.09,040006
326.Wüthrich Nils2009Moutier4.10,538075
327.Jendly Bryan2007Düdingen4.22,138036
328.Willi Kiara2007SteffisburgSchilKiaraLieber4.35,640010
329.Roth Elias2008Kerzers5.04,840005
330.von Känel Tim2007ScharnachtalBVK5.15,340009
331.Wyss Bastian2008Liebefeldcampo d'amore5.53,440011
332.Jenny Noah-Leon2004St. Antoni1:03.19,619072