Australian Open - Tableau Männer
Aktualisiert

Australian Open - Tableau Männer

Das Männer-Tableau in Down Under.

Roger Federer (Sz/1) - Björn Phau (De)

Jonas Björkman (Sd) - Olivier Patience (Fr)

Simon Greul (De) - Yen-Hsun Lu (Taiwan)

Jan Hernych (Tsch) - Michail Juschni (Russ/25)

Juan Carlos Ferrero (Sp/24) - Jan Hajek (Tsch)

Danai Udomchoke (Thai) - Martin Vassallo Arguello (Arg)

Feliciano Lopez (Sp) - Qualifier

Nicolas Massu (Chile) - Novak Djokovic (Ser/14)

Marcos Baghdatis (Zyp/11) - Rainer Schüttler (De)

Gael Monfils (Fr) - Daniele Bracciali (It)

Gilles Simon (Fr) - Amer Delic (USA)

Filippo Volandri (It) - Richard Gasquet (Fr/18)

José Acasuso (Arg/27) - Sam Querrey (USA)

Florent Serra (Fr) - Nicolas Devilder (Fr)

Ivo Karlovic (Kro) - Jürgen Melzer (Ö)

Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (Sp) - Tommy Robredo (Sp/7);

Ivan Ljubicic (Kro/4) - Mardy Fish (USA)

Nicolas Mahut (Fr) - Juan Monaco (Arg)

Stefan Koubek (Ö) - Wayne Arthurs (Au)

Qualifier - Agustin Calleri (Arg/30)

Radek Stepanek (Tsch/20) - Michael Llodra (Fr)

Lukas Dlouhy (Tsch) - Qualifier

Thomas Johansson (Sd) - Qualifier

Kristian Pless (Dä) - David Ferrer (Sp/16)

Mario Ancic (Kro/9) - Go Soeda (Jap)

Joachim Johansson (Sd) - Guillermo Garcia Lopez (Sp)

Vince Spadea (USA) - Igor Andrejew (Russ)

Jiri Vanek (Tsch) - Dominik Hrbaty (Slk/22)

Marat Safin (Russ/26) - Benjamin Becker (De)

Qualifier - Paradorn Srichaphan (Thai)

Marc Gicquel (Fr) - Alun Jones (Au)

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fr) - Andy Roddick (USA/6);

David Nalbandian (Arg/8) - Janko Tipsarevic (Ser)

Qualifier - Nicolas Lapentti (Eku)

Chris Guccione (Au) - Olivier Rochus (Be)

Christophe Rochus (Be) - Sébastien Grosjean (Fr/28)

Robin Söderling (Sd/23) - Florian Mayer (De)

Andreas Seppi (It) - Qualifier

Qualifier - Qualifier

Albert Montanes (Sp) - Tommy Haas (De/12)

Tomas Berdych (Tsch/13) - Hyung-Taik Lee (SKor)

Qualifier - Robert Smeets (Au)

Max Mirnyi (WRuss) - Luis Horna (Peru)

Qualifier - Dimitri Tursunow (Russ/21)

Xavier Malisse (Be/29) - Arnaud Clément (Fr)

Fabrice Santoro (Fr) - Igor Kunitsyn (Russ)

Gilles Muller (Lux) - Gaston Gaudio (Arg)

Sergio Roitman (Arg) - Nikolai Dawydenko (Russ/3);

James Blake (USA/5) - Carlos Moya (Sp)

Peter Luczak (Au) - Qualifier

Qualifier - Qualifier

Robby Ginepri (USA) - Nicolas Almagro (Sp/32)

Lleyton Hewitt (Au/19) - Qualifier

Frank Dancevic (Ka) - Victor Hanescu (Rum)

Juan Martin Del Potro (Arg) - Alessio Di Mauro (It)

Jewgeni Koroljew (Russ) - Fernando Gonzalez (Chile/10)

Andy Murray (Gb/15) - Alberto Martin (Sp)

Fernando Verdasco (Sp) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fr)

Juan Ignacio Chela (Arg) - Potito Starace (It)

Paul Goldstein (USA) - Jarkko Nieminen (Fi/17)

Stanislas Wawrinka (Sz/31) - Kevin Kim (USA)

Julien Benneteau (Fr) - Qualifier

Kristof Vliegen (Be) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (De)

Robert Kendrick (USA) - Rafael Nadal (Sp/2). (si)

Deine Meinung