Tableau Männer
Aktualisiert

Tableau Männer

Roger Federer (Sz/1) - Qualifier

Qualifier - Qualifier

Qualifier - Qualifier

John Isner (USA) - Jarkko Nieminen (Fi/26)

Juan Carlos Ferrero (Sp/21) - Feliciano Lopez (Sp)

Robert Kendrick (USA) - Igor Andrejew (Russ)

Donald Young (US) - Chris Guccione (Au)

Sergio Roitman (Arg) - Richard Gasquet (Fr/13)

Tomas Berdych (Tsch/8) - Marc Gicquel (Fr)

Simone Bolelli (It) - Julien Benneteau (Fr)

Gilles Simon (Fr) - Qualifier

Fernando Verdasco (Sp) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fr/22)

Ivo Karlovic (Kro/32) - Arnaud Clément (Fr)

Thomas Johansson (Sd) - Nicolas Massu (Chile)

Jose Acasuso (Arg) - Martin Vassallo Arguello (Arg)

Justin Gimelstob (USA) - Andy Roddick (USA)

Nikolai Dawydenko (Russ/4) - Jesse Levine (USA)

Nicolas Kiefer (De) - Vince Spadea (USA)

Peter Luczak (Au) - Luis Horna (Peru)

Alex Kuznetsov (USA) - Nicolas Almagro (Sp/28)

Andy Murray (GB/19) - Qualifier

Juan-Pablo Guzman (Arg) - Jonas Björkman (Sd)

Dominik Hrbaty (Slk) - Hyung-Taik Lee (SKor)

Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (Sp) - Guillermo Cañas (Arg/14)

Tommy Haas (De/10) - Qualifier

Benjamin Becker (De) - Qualifier

Paul Goldstein (USA) - Sébastien Grosjean (Fr)

Max Mirnyi (WRuss) - Marcos Baghdatis (Zyp/18)

Filippo Volandri (It/29) - Michael Llodra (Fr)

Stefan Koubek (Ö) - Sam Querrey (USA)

Fabrice Santoro (Fr) - Albert Montanes (Sp)

Michael Russell (USA) - James Blake (USA/6)

Tommy Robredo (Sp/8) - Qualifier

Mardy Fish (USA) - Qualifier

Qualifier - Michael Berrer (De)

Ernests Gulbis (Lett) - Potito Starace (It/30)

Carlos Moya (Sp/17) - Qualifier

Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Sp) - Igor Kunizyn (Russ)

Mariano Zabaleta (Arg) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (De)

Nicolas Devilder (Fr) - Michail Juschni (Russ)

Lleyton Hewitt (Au/16) - Amer Delic (USA)

Andreas Seppi (It) - Agustin Calleri (Arg)

Qualifier - Nicolas Lapentti (Eku)

Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Fr) - Juan Monaco (Arg/23)

Jürgen Melzer (Au/31) - Diego Hartfield (Arg)

Juan Martin Del Potro (Arg) - Nicolas Mahut (Fr)

Carlos Berlocq (Arg) - Radek Stepanek (Tsch)

Mario Ancic (Kro) - Novak Djokovic (Ser/3)

Fernando Gonzalez (Chile/7) - Teimuras Gabaschwili (Russ)

Robby Ginepri (USA) -Olivier Rochus (Be)

Stanislas Wawrinka (Sz) - Jewgeni Korolew (Russ)

Qualifier - Marat Safin (Russ/25)

Juan Ignacio Chela (Arg/20) - Michael McClune (USA)

Danai Udomchoke (Thai) - Wayne Odesnik (USA)

Qualifier - Gael Monfils (Fr)

Kristof Vliegen (Be)- Ivan Ljubicic (Kro/12)

David Ferrer (Sp/15) - Florian Mayer (De)

Florent Serra (Fr) - Werner Eschauer (Ö)

Xavier Malisse (Be)- Kristian Pless (Dä)

Ivan Navarro Pastor (Sp) - David Nalbandian (Arg/24)

Dimitri Tursunow (Russ/27) - Tim Henman (Gb)

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fr) - Oscar Hernandez (Sp)

Janko Tipsarevic (Ser) - Ryan Sweeting (USA)

Alun Jones (Au) - Rafael Nadal (Sp/2).

(si)

Deine Meinung